XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EAMS
KLOS
NEUD
OBER
POTT
RAND
SGVH
USCH
WIEN
WIES
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte)
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
EAMS3
KLOS1
NEUD6
OBER1
POTT3
RAND1
SGVH2
USCH1
WIEN1
WIES1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Hannes Geirhofer
(
RC-Graph
), 46 matches, 15 wins, 31 losses, winning percentage: 32,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb (2022/2023)
Championship Cup Trostbewerb (2022/2023)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2022 (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bogacz Wojciech
Brandl David
Brandstetter Thomas
Buganyi Mihajlo
Chen Sofia Lu
Deimbacher Dietmar
Edelhofer Franz
Feigl Hermann
Ferner Jürgen
Fliesser Andreas
Glod Eric
Klinger Andreas
Koloidenko Pylyp
Koprax Ernst
Korak Richard
Kornell Gerold
Kraus Torsten
Landbauer Richard
Landbauer Richard sen.
Lang Reinhard
Lehner Christoph
Lörincz Krisztofer-Levente
Manninger Konrad
Marek Marcel
Mieszczak Grzegorz
Mravlyov Robert
Mödlagl Raphael
Polster Wolfgang
Reiter David
Saprykin Alexander
Scharf Richard
Schuster Stefan
Stram Andrej
Teleaga Renato
Vizinova Dominika
Wendl Michael
Windischberger Walter
Winkler Stefan
players of all clubs
BAAC
EAMS
EGGE
GRIM
GUNT
KLOS
MARK
MATZ
POTT
SGBB
SGOT
SSTO
STRA
STVG
TULL
USTO
WAIT
all
W
L
07.05.2023
Championship Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Marcel Marek (EAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1691 ± 44
-
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 50
3:2
07.05.2023
Championship Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 50
-
Michael Wendl (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1559 ± 49
2:3
07.05.2023
Championship Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Richard Korak (EAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 710 ± 67
-
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 50
0:3
07.05.2023
Championship Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 50
-
Hermann Feigl (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1363 ± 66
3:0
06.05.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Mihajlo Buganyi (GRIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1783 ± 72
-
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 50
3:0
06.05.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Ernst Koprax (GRIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1557 ± 55
-
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 50
3:0
29.04.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 50
-
Grzegorz Mieszczak (USTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1681 ± 66
1:3
29.04.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 50
-
Wojciech Bogacz (USTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1911 ± 79
0:3
31.03.2023
Championship Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Thomas Brandstetter (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1445 ± 53
-
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 50
0:3
31.03.2023
Championship Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Stefan Winkler (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1609 ± 53
-
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 50
3:0
14.04.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1690 ± 49
-
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 50
3:0
14.04.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Richard Landbauer sen. (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1562 ± 44
-
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 50
3:0
14.04.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Sofia Lu Chen (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1659 ± 59
-
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 50
1:3
17.03.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 50
-
Renato Teleaga (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1476 ± 57
3:0
17.03.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 50
-
Dominika Vizinova (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1736 ± 61
1:3
17.03.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 50
-
Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1653 ± 43
3:0
19.02.2023
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 50
-
Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz (SGBB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1392 ± 51
1:3
19.02.2023
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 50
-
Andreas Klinger (SGBB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1810 ± 71
1:3
18.02.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Pylyp Koloidenko (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1906 ± 72
-
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 50
3:0
18.02.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Alexander Saprykin (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1838 ± 67
-
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 50
3:0
21.01.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 50
-
Konrad Manninger (GUNT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1555 ± 48
3:1
21.01.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 50
-
Richard Scharf (GUNT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1665 ± 62
2:3
21.01.2023
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 50
-
Stefan Schuster (GUNT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1569 ± 54
2:3
17.12.2022
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 50
-
Franz Edelhofer (GRIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1390 ± 56
3:0
17.12.2022
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 50
-
Ernst Koprax (GRIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1557 ± 55
1:3
19.11.2022
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Andrej Stram (USTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1831 ± 61
-
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 50
3:0
19.11.2022
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
David Brandl (USTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1640 ± 71
-
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 50
1:3
19.11.2022
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Wojciech Bogacz (USTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1911 ± 79
-
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 50
3:0
13.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2022
Einzel bis 1500 RC Punkte
Andreas Fliesser (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1202 ± 44
-
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 50
W
13.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2022
Einzel bis 1500 RC Punkte
Reinhard Lang (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1268 ± 46
-
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 50
W
13.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2022
Einzel bis 1500 RC Punkte
Jürgen Ferner (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1456 ± 78
-
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 50
W
13.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2022
Einzel bis 1500 RC Punkte
Walter Windischberger (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1466 ± 85
-
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 50
W
13.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2022
Einzel bis 1500 RC Punkte
Robert Mravlyov (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1300 ± 44
-
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 50
W
13.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2022
Einzel bis 1750 RC Punkte
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 50
-
David Reiter (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1673 ± 48
L
13.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2022
Herren Einzel
Wolfgang Polster (EGGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 62
-
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 50
W
13.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2022
Herren Einzel
Eric Glod (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 2356 ± 58
-
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 50
L
05.11.2022
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 50
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1690 ± 49
1:3
05.11.2022
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 50
-
Sofia Lu Chen (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1659 ± 59
1:3
25.11.2022
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1653 ± 43
-
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 50
3:1
25.11.2022
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Dominika Vizinova (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1736 ± 61
-
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 50
3:0
09.10.2022
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 50
-
Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1614 ± 52
0:3
09.10.2022
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 50
-
Gerold Kornell (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1664 ± 55
1:3
01.10.2022
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 50
-
Alexander Saprykin (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1838 ± 67
0:3
01.10.2022
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 50
-
Pylyp Koloidenko (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1906 ± 72
0:3
30.09.2022
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Torsten Kraus (GUNT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1604 ± 77
-
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 50
3:0
30.09.2022
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Christoph Lehner (GUNT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1631 ± 55
-
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 50
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy