XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BAAC
BTTA
ENZE
KOTT
NEUD
PERC
SGOT
STEI
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1570 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1570 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1320 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1320 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1210 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1040 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1040 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse (810 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BAAC8
BTTA4
ENZE4
KOTT3
NEUD15
PERC3
SGOT4
STEI2
WEIG5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Martin Mauthner
(
RC-Graph
), 29 matches, 26 wins, 3 losses, winning percentage: 89,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
all opponents
Bauer Fabio
Bauer Wolfgang
Bergmann Sebastian
Bruckner Eva Maria
Doppler Roswitha
Fink Alois
Fuchs Walter
Fuss Christian
Grabenweger Josef
Heylik Julian
Höfer Erwin
Höfer Jürgen
Hönigl Peter
Kovacs Michael sen.
Meixner Erwin
Ortner Richard
Pavousek Ilse
Polzer Helmut
Reischl Franz
Riffel Jessica
Sevcik Manfred
Zott Michael
players of all clubs
BAAC
ENZE
KOTT
NEUD
PERC
SGOT
STEI
WEIG
all
W
L
04.04.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
8
VII:
Martin Mauthner (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1065 ± 69
-
Julian Heylik (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 51
3:0
04.04.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
8
IV:
Martin Mauthner (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1065 ± 69
-
Wolfgang Bauer (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 55
1:3
04.04.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
8
II:
Martin Mauthner (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1065 ± 69
-
Fabio Bauer (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 676 ± 55
1:3
30.03.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
7
VII:
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 894 ± 53
-
Martin Mauthner (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1065 ± 69
0:3
30.03.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
7
V:
Alois Fink (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 371 ± 79
-
Martin Mauthner (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1065 ± 69
0:3
30.03.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
7
III:
Eva Maria Bruckner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 582 ± 69
-
Martin Mauthner (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1065 ± 69
1:3
11.04.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
6
VII:
Martin Mauthner (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1065 ± 69
-
Franz Reischl (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 52
3:0
11.04.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
6
II:
Martin Mauthner (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1065 ± 69
-
Christian Fuss (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1012 ± 62
3:2
06.04.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
5
V:
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 396 ± 86
-
Martin Mauthner (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1065 ± 69
0:3
06.04.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
5
III:
Michael Kovacs sen. (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 648 ± 61
-
Martin Mauthner (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1065 ± 69
0:3
02.03.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VII:
Martin Mauthner (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1065 ± 69
-
Michael Zott (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 884 ± 55
3:0
02.03.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
4
IV:
Martin Mauthner (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1065 ± 69
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 632 ± 53
3:2
02.03.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
4
II:
Martin Mauthner (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1065 ± 69
-
Peter Hönigl (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 799 ± 51
3:0
06.03.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VII:
Jürgen Höfer (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1020 ± 62
-
Martin Mauthner (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1065 ± 69
1:3
06.03.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
3
III:
Erwin Meixner (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 761 ± 54
-
Martin Mauthner (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1065 ± 69
1:3
26.01.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
2
IV:
Martin Mauthner (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1065 ± 69
-
Sebastian Bergmann (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 215 ± 119
3:0
26.01.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
2
II:
Martin Mauthner (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1065 ± 69
-
Walter Fuchs (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 443 ± 101
3:0
17.01.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VII:
Martin Mauthner (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1065 ± 69
-
Richard Ortner (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
3:0
17.01.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
1
IV:
Martin Mauthner (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1065 ± 69
-
Roswitha Doppler (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 754 ± 58
3:1
17.01.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
1
II:
Martin Mauthner (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1065 ± 69
-
Jessica Riffel (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 802 ± 35
1:3
15.11.2016
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VII:
Martin Mauthner (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1065 ± 69
-
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 894 ± 53
3:2
15.11.2016
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
7
IV:
Martin Mauthner (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1065 ± 69
-
Eva Maria Bruckner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 582 ± 69
3:0
15.11.2016
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
7
II:
Martin Mauthner (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1065 ± 69
-
Alois Fink (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 371 ± 79
3:0
04.11.2016
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VII:
Christian Fuss (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1012 ± 62
-
Martin Mauthner (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1065 ± 69
1:3
04.11.2016
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
6
V:
Helmut Polzer (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 592 ± 58
-
Martin Mauthner (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1065 ± 69
0:3
04.11.2016
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
6
III:
Franz Reischl (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 52
-
Martin Mauthner (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1065 ± 69
1:3
27.09.2016
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VII:
Martin Mauthner (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1065 ± 69
-
Jürgen Höfer (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1020 ± 62
3:1
27.09.2016
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
3
IV:
Martin Mauthner (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1065 ± 69
-
Erwin Meixner (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 761 ± 54
3:0
27.09.2016
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
3
II:
Martin Mauthner (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1065 ± 69
-
Erwin Höfer (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 691 ± 54
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy