XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BIED
BTTA
GUNT
KOTT
LANZ
NEUD
SGGM
SGOT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BIED1
BTTA3
GUNT8
KOTT1
LANZ2
NEUD11
SGGM5
SGGM7
SGOT2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Alexander Windholz
(
RC-Graph
), 44 matches, 37 wins, 7 losses, winning percentage: 84,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd A (2015/2016)
Unterliga Süd B (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
11
all opponents
Bader Karl-Heinz
Barac Igor
Bendl Hans
Burgmann Reinhard
Coufal Petr
David Franz
Feuchtl Peter
Frischmann Dietmar
Fuxa Herbert
Garaus Alexander
Grabenweger Karl
Hasek Karol
Holzer Rudolf sen.
Jirak Christoph
John-Scheder Alexander
Joszt Michael
Kohlbeck Franz
Krann Franz
Krauschner Ferdinand
Lusser Martin
Magerle Markus
Mikle Michael
Moser Heinz
Pinter Johann
Schaffhauser Johann
Schrammel Rene
Stalzer Hans
Stotter Michael
Streb Florian
Strelec Alexander
Teleaga Renato
Weisz Andreas
players of all clubs
BIED
BTTA
GUNT
KOTT
NEUD
SGGM
SGOT
WEIG
all
W
L
21.04.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
8
IV:
Alexander Windholz (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 57
-
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 49
3:0
21.04.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
8
II:
Alexander Windholz (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 57
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
3:0
02.04.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
7
VII:
Alexander Windholz (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 57
-
Alexander Strelec (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1904 ± 100
0:3
02.04.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
7
IV:
Alexander Windholz (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 57
-
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1088 ± 50
3:0
02.04.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
7
II:
Alexander Windholz (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 57
-
Florian Streb (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1080 ± 52
3:0
12.03.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
6
IX:
Hans Bendl (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 50
-
Alexander Windholz (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 57
0:3
12.03.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
6
VI:
Rudolf Holzer sen. (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1268 ± 59
-
Alexander Windholz (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 57
0:3
12.03.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
6
II:
Johann Schaffhauser (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1406 ± 64
-
Alexander Windholz (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 57
0:3
18.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
5
IV:
Alexander Windholz (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 57
-
Franz David (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1195 ± 52
3:0
29.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
VII:
Markus Magerle (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 41
-
Alexander Windholz (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 57
0:3
29.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
V:
Dietmar Frischmann (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1092 ± 43
-
Alexander Windholz (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 57
0:3
29.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
III:
Franz Krann (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1170 ± 59
-
Alexander Windholz (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 57
0:3
20.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
VII:
Alexander Windholz (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 57
-
Franz Kohlbeck (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 984 ± 71
2:3
20.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
IV:
Alexander Windholz (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 57
-
Michael Mikle (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 802 ± 57
3:0
20.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
II:
Alexander Windholz (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 57
-
Karl-Heinz Bader (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 692 ± 74
3:0
08.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
2
VII:
Petr Coufal (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1202 ± 50
-
Alexander Windholz (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 57
0:3
08.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
2
V:
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 41
-
Alexander Windholz (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 57
0:3
08.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
2
III:
Renato Teleaga (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 48
-
Alexander Windholz (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 57
0:3
22.01.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
1
VII:
Heinz Moser (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1253 ± 49
-
Alexander Windholz (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 57
0:3
22.01.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
1
V:
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 47
-
Alexander Windholz (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 57
1:3
22.01.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
1
III:
Andreas Weisz (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1159 ± 48
-
Alexander Windholz (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 57
0:3
15.12.2015
Unterliga Süd B
1
11
Alexander Windholz (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 57
-
Hans Stalzer (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1320 ± 48
3:2
15.12.2015
Unterliga Süd B
1
11
Alexander Windholz (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 57
-
Rene Schrammel (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1295 ± 48
1:3
21.11.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
8
VII:
Michael Joszt (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1177 ± 48
-
Alexander Windholz (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 57
1:3
21.11.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
8
V:
Martin Lusser (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1183 ± 64
-
Alexander Windholz (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 57
2:3
21.11.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
8
III:
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 49
-
Alexander Windholz (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 57
0:3
10.11.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
7
VII:
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1088 ± 50
-
Alexander Windholz (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 57
0:3
10.11.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
7
V:
Florian Streb (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1080 ± 52
-
Alexander Windholz (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 57
1:3
26.11.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
6
IV:
Alexander Windholz (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 57
-
Hans Bendl (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 50
1:3
26.11.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
6
II:
Alexander Windholz (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 57
-
Johann Pinter (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1093 ± 57
3:0
27.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
5
VII:
Peter Feuchtl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1210 ± 49
-
Alexander Windholz (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 57
0:3
27.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
5
V:
Franz David (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1195 ± 52
-
Alexander Windholz (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 57
3:1
27.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
5
III:
Reinhard Burgmann (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1288 ± 52
-
Alexander Windholz (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 57
2:3
15.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
4
VII:
Alexander Windholz (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 57
-
Markus Magerle (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 41
3:0
15.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
4
IV:
Alexander Windholz (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 57
-
Dietmar Frischmann (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1092 ± 43
3:0
15.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
4
II:
Alexander Windholz (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 57
-
Michael Stotter (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1066 ± 58
3:0
06.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
VII:
Igor Barac (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1292 ± 48
-
Alexander Windholz (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 57
3:0
06.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
V:
Franz Kohlbeck (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 984 ± 71
-
Alexander Windholz (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 57
0:3
06.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
III:
Christoph Jirak (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1230 ± 66
-
Alexander Windholz (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 57
0:3
01.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
2
IV:
Alexander Windholz (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 57
-
Karol Hasek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1368 ± 72
0:3
01.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
2
II:
Alexander Windholz (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 57
-
Renato Teleaga (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 48
3:1
19.09.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
1
VII:
Alexander Windholz (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 57
-
Heinz Moser (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1253 ± 49
3:2
19.09.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
1
IV:
Alexander Windholz (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 57
-
Andreas Weisz (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1159 ± 48
3:0
19.09.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
1
II:
Alexander Windholz (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 57
-
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 47
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy