XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATS
ATU
LAS
MUEN
SFP
SIP
SJE
UTT
UWK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U18 männlich
STM U18 weiblich
STM U13 männlich
STM U13 weiblich
STM U11
STM U15 männlich
STM U15 weiblich
League
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ATS1
ATU2
LAS1
MUEN2
MUEN3
SFP5
SIP4
SIP5
SJE3
UTT3
UWK1
UWK2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Landesliga Damen
Landesliga Herren
Oberliga Herren
Unterliga Nord
Unterliga Süd
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Ennstal
2. Klasse Graz
U18 Jugend Nord
U18 Jugend Ost
U18 Jugend Süd
U15 Schüler Nordost
U15 Schüler Nordwest
U15 Schüler Süd
Senioren Liga
STM U11 Finalrunde 1-3
STM U11 Finalrunde 4-6
STM U11 Finalrunde 7-10
STM U11 VR A
STM U11 VR B
STM U11 VR C
STM U13 männlich Finalrund...
STM U13 männlich Finalrund...
STM U13 männlich Finalrund...
STM U13 VR A
STM U13 VR B
STM U13 VR C
STM 13 weiblich
STM U15 männlich 1-6
STM U15 weiblich 1-4
STM U18 Finalrunde 1-3
STM U18 Finalrunde 4-6
STM U18 Finalrunde 7-9
STM U18 VR A
STM U18 VR B
STM U18 VR C
STM U18 weiblich
U13 Unterstufe Nordost
U13 Unterstufe Nordwest
U13 Unterstufe Süd
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[alle]
ATS
ATU
LAS
MUEN
SFP
SIP
SJE
UTT
UWK
[alle]
ATS1
UWK1
LAS1
UWK2
ATU2
MUEN2
UTT3
MUEN3
SJE3
SIP4
SIP5
SFP5
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung, Leg 2, Round 1 (duration: 13.01.2014-17.01.2014)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
1
Thu.
16.01.2014 18:30
ATU2
-
SIP5
3:6
Stadion Eggenberg
Hannes Konrad
Maximilian Ederegger
1:3
Robert Fessler
Attila Balaz
0:3
Michael Friedrich
Gert Waltl
1:3
Robert Fessler
/
Michael Friedrich
Gert Waltl
/
Attila Balaz
0:3
Hannes Konrad
Attila Balaz
2:3
Michael Friedrich
Maximilian Ederegger
3:0
Robert Fessler
Gert Waltl
3:2
Michael Friedrich
Attila Balaz
3:1
Hannes Konrad
Gert Waltl
2:3
Show result
Game closed
2
1
Wed.
15.01.2014 19:00
LAS1
-
MUEN3
3:6
HS Laßnitzhöhe
Reinhard Karner
Karl Marguc
1:3
Werner Schwarz
Markus Weller
3:2
Andreas Preininger
Fritz Koboth
1:3
Werner Schwarz
/
Andreas Preininger
Karl Marguc
/
Fritz Koboth
1:3
Werner Schwarz
Karl Marguc
2:3
Reinhard Karner
Fritz Koboth
1:3
Andreas Preininger
Markus Weller
3:0
Werner Schwarz
Fritz Koboth
3:2
Andreas Preininger
Karl Marguc
0:3
Show result
Game closed
2
1
Wed.
15.01.2014 19:00
SIP4
-
SFP5
6:1
Unionhalle
Tobias Holter
Jürgen Neuhold
3:0
Katharina Plattner
Attilio Mosettig
3:0
Cynthia Zeya
Thomas Kunz
3:1
Tobias Holter
/
Katharina Plattner
Thomas Kunz
/
Jürgen Neuhold
3:2
Katharina Plattner
Jürgen Neuhold
3:0
Tobias Holter
Thomas Kunz
3:2
Cynthia Zeya
Attilio Mosettig
2:3
Show result
Game closed
2
1
Fri.
17.01.2014 19:00
SJE3
-
UWK1
5:5
BG Rein / Turnhalle
Rene Brauneis
Iwan Ocepek sen.
0:3
Andreas Sencnjak
Robert Grims
3:0
Karl Schilling
Michael Sams
2:3
Rene Brauneis
/
Andreas Sencnjak
Michael Sams
/
Robert Grims
1:3
Andreas Sencnjak
Iwan Ocepek sen.
3:1
Rene Brauneis
Michael Sams
1:3
Karl Schilling
Robert Grims
3:0
Andreas Sencnjak
Michael Sams
2:3
Karl Schilling
Iwan Ocepek sen.
3:0
Rene Brauneis
Robert Grims
3:1
Show result
Game closed
2
1
Mon.
13.01.2014 18:30
MUEN2
-
UTT3
2:6
Jugendkeller
Edmund Megla
Edwin Krasser
2:3
Mario Lovenyak
Gerald Sidak
0:3
Helmut Megla
Jakob Kaltner
0:3
Paul Lovenyak
/
Edmund Megla
Gerald Sidak
/
Jakob Kaltner
0:3
Edmund Megla
Gerald Sidak
3:2
Helmut Megla
Edwin Krasser
3:0
Mario Lovenyak
Jakob Kaltner
1:3
Helmut Megla
Gerald Sidak
1:3
Show result
Game closed
2
1
Tue.
14.01.2014 18:30
UWK2
-
ATS1
6:4
Unionhalle
Peter Litscher
Martin Brandstätter
3:0
Franz Sen Höllinger
Lukas Heidorn
0:3
Michael Kopp
Johannes Fiebich
3:1
Michael Kopp
/
Peter Litscher
Lukas Heidorn
/
Johannes Fiebich
0:3
Peter Litscher
Lukas Heidorn
3:0
Michael Kopp
Martin Brandstätter
3:0
Franz Sen Höllinger
Johannes Fiebich
2:3
Michael Kopp
Lukas Heidorn
1:3
Peter Litscher
Johannes Fiebich
3:1
Franz Sen Höllinger
Martin Brandstätter
3:2
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy