XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
LIEB
SPEW
VÖLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
MiniUnterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Quali Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
1
2
3
Team
LIEB2
SPEW
VÖLK3
View
Table&Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Thomas Gutschi
(
RC-Graph
), 75 matches, 65 wins, 10 losses, winning percentage: 86,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1.Klasse Ost (2018/2019)
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2018 (2018/2019)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018 (2018/2019)
Kärntner Liga (2018/2019)
Unterliga Ost (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Beckmann Mike
Binder Herwig
Diex Manfred
Kaschitz Ernst
Kogler Helmut
Kollmann Gerhard
Korba Thomas
Krainbucher Christoph
Krassnitzer Andreas
Krassnitzer Werner
Kraßnik Andreas
Lampl Oliver
Macher Manfred
Magek Siegfried
Maier Lena
Malle Gerold
Markovic Igor
Moser Lukas
Müller Christoph
Müller Timo
Nekam Robert
Neubauer Gottfried
Niemetz Bernhard
Oberwalder Julian
Omelko Markus sen.
Pirker Michael
Pototschnig Sabrina
Rainer Karl
Rainer Noah
Schöffmann Horst
Segula Kiara
Starzacher Gerhard
Starzacher Gerhard sen.
Stauber Günter
Stibiel Paolo
Stipek Mario
Suppnig Julia
Tomazic Katja
Tschreppitsch Julia
Uschnig Martha
Walter Ulrike
Wassner Fritz
Wouk Josef
Zagler Ernst
players of all clubs
ALAK
ANNA
BERG
BRÜK
DSFE
GURN
KELK
LAVA
LEPE
LIEB
PAUL
SPIT
VILL
VÖLM
WOBE
all
W
L
12.04.2019
Kärntner Liga
2
11
Gerold Malle (VÖLM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1389 ± 40
-
Thomas Gutschi (SGHW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
0:3
12.04.2019
Kärntner Liga
2
11
Bernhard Niemetz (VÖLM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1628 ± 46
-
Thomas Gutschi (SGHW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
3:0
12.04.2019
Kärntner Liga
2
11
Katja Tomazic (VÖLM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1707 ± 43
-
Thomas Gutschi (SGHW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
3:1
05.04.2019
Unterliga Ost
2
10
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
-
Gottfried Neubauer (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1267 ± 43
3:1
05.04.2019
Unterliga Ost
2
10
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
-
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1386 ± 37
2:3
29.03.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
-
Lukas Moser (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1167 ± 49
3:1
29.03.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
-
Andreas Kraßnik (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1134 ± 49
3:0
29.03.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 48
3:0
25.03.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1202 ± 52
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
1:3
25.03.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 831 ± 50
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
0:3
25.03.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Horst Schöffmann (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1064 ± 48
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
1:3
22.03.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 970 ± 47
3:0
22.03.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
-
Fritz Wassner (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 48
3:0
22.03.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
-
Siegfried Magek (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1011 ± 46
3:1
08.03.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
Mario Stipek (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 45
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
0:3
08.03.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
Timo Müller (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 983 ± 46
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
0:3
08.03.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
Igor Markovic (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1284 ± 52
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
3:2
01.03.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
-
Werner Krassnitzer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 979 ± 45
3:0
01.03.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
-
Ernst Kaschitz (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 996 ± 46
3:1
01.03.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
-
Andreas Krassnitzer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 806 ± 49
3:0
18.02.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
4
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 981 ± 45
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
1:3
18.02.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
4
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 56
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
0:3
18.02.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
4
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 51
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
0:3
08.02.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
3
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
-
Ernst Zagler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 893 ± 46
3:0
08.02.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
3
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 46
3:0
08.02.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
3
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
-
Herwig Binder (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1110 ± 43
3:2
31.01.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
Manfred Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1012 ± 45
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
0:3
31.01.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 912 ± 45
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
1:3
31.01.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
Mike Beckmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1189 ± 50
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
1:3
25.01.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
1
Sabrina Pototschnig (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 687 ± 42
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
0:3
25.01.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
1
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 47
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
0:3
25.01.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
1
Günter Stauber (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 47
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
0:3
14.12.2018
Unterliga Ost
1
11
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
-
Oliver Lampl (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 46
3:2
14.12.2018
Unterliga Ost
1
11
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
-
Josef Wouk (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 40
3:1
14.12.2018
Unterliga Ost
1
11
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
-
Timo Müller (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 983 ± 46
3:0
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel D - max. 1300 RC-Punkte
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
-
Michael Pirker (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 908 ± 51
3:0
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel D - max. 1300 RC-Punkte
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
-
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1204 ± 48
3:0
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel D - max. 1300 RC-Punkte
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
-
Noah Rainer (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1311 ± 39
0:3
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel C - max. 1500 RC-Punkte
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
-
Kiara Segula (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1434 ± 39
2:3
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Herren Einzel offen
Bernhard Niemetz (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1628 ± 46
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
3:1
30.11.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Andreas Kraßnik (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1134 ± 49
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
0:3
30.11.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Lukas Moser (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1167 ± 49
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
1:3
30.11.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 48
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
0:3
23.11.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1202 ± 52
3:0
23.11.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
-
Horst Schöffmann (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1064 ± 48
3:2
13.11.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
7
Fritz Wassner (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 48
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
1:3
13.11.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
7
Siegfried Magek (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1011 ± 46
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
3:1
13.11.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
7
Martha Uschnig (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 970 ± 47
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
0:3
02.11.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
-
Igor Markovic (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1284 ± 52
3:2
02.11.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
-
Mario Stipek (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 45
3:0
02.11.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
-
Timo Müller (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 983 ± 46
3:1
27.10.2018
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel D 1200
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 48
3:0
27.10.2018
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel D 1200
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
-
Christoph Krainbucher (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 48
3:0
27.10.2018
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel D 1200
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
-
Lena Maier (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 36
3:1
27.10.2018
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel D 1200
Noah Rainer (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1311 ± 39
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
W
27.10.2018
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel C 1400
Christoph Müller (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1119 ± 44
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
1:3
27.10.2018
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel C 1400
Noah Rainer (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1311 ± 39
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
2:3
27.10.2018
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel C 1400
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
-
Kiara Segula (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1434 ± 39
L
27.10.2018
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel B 1650
Paolo Stibiel (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1248 ± 48
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
0:3
27.10.2018
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel B 1650
Julian Oberwalder (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1646 ± 45
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
3:0
24.10.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
Ernst Kaschitz (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 996 ± 46
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
0:3
24.10.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
Werner Krassnitzer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 979 ± 45
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
1:3
24.10.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
Andreas Krassnitzer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 806 ± 49
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
1:3
19.10.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
4
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 51
3:0
19.10.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
4
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1008 ± 48
3:0
19.10.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
4
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
-
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 981 ± 45
3:1
12.10.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
3
Ernst Zagler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 893 ± 46
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
1:3
12.10.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
3
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 46
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
0:3
12.10.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
3
Herwig Binder (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1110 ± 43
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
0:3
05.10.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
2
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
-
Mike Beckmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1189 ± 50
3:2
05.10.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
2
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
-
Manfred Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1012 ± 45
3:0
05.10.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
2
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
-
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 912 ± 45
3:1
28.09.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 47
3:0
28.09.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
-
Sabrina Pototschnig (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 687 ± 42
3:1
28.09.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 47
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy