XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HALS
JENB
KUST
RUM
SCHZ
SVGT
TFES
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
TTTV-Cup
League
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
Gebietsklasse Qualifikation der Zweiten
Round
Leg 1:
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
Leg 2:
H08
H09
H10
H11
F01
F02
F03
Leg 3:
F04
F05
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
Team
HALS3
JENB3
KUST5
RUM6
SCHZ5
SVGT5
TFES2
WOHO5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM Allgemein
[alle]
Einsteigerklasse
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Gebietsklasse Qualifikation...
Damen Klasse
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
U15 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
U15 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 11
U15 Herbst Gruppe A
U15 Herbst Gruppe B
U15 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
U15 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 10
U18 Herbst Gruppe A
U18 Herbst Gruppe B
U18 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
U18 Herbst Plätze 7 - 10
TTTV-Cup
[a]
1
2
3
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
HALS
JENB
KUST
RUM
SCHZ
SVGT
TFES
WOHO
[alle]
TFES2
JENB3
HALS3
WOHO5
SVGT5
KUST5
SCHZ5
RUM6
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland, Leg 1, Round 5 (duration: 14.10.2018-20.10.2018)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
5
Wed.
17.10.2018 20:00
KUST5
-
TFES2
5:5
VS Zell, Turnhalle
Walter Krimbacher
Robert Mairhofer
2:3
David Kiedl
Markus Mayr
3:1
Nicole Ungerhofer
Michael Müller
2:3
Nicole Ungerhofer
/
David Kiedl
Markus Mayr
/
Robert Mairhofer
3:1
David Kiedl
Robert Mairhofer
3:0
Walter Krimbacher
Michael Müller
2:3
Nicole Ungerhofer
Markus Mayr
3:1
David Kiedl
Michael Müller
3:0
Nicole Ungerhofer
Robert Mairhofer
1:3
Walter Krimbacher
Markus Mayr
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
5
Fri.
19.10.2018 20:30
SCHZ5
-
WOHO5
4:6
Sporthalle Schwaz Ost, Turnsaal Othmar Huber
Daniel Windisch
Stephan Weber
2:3
Lucas Schröck
Andreas Fuchs jun.
3:0
Jakob Streiter
Christoph Ascher
0:3
Daniel Windisch
/
Lucas Schröck
Andreas Fuchs jun.
/
Stephan Weber
3:1
Lucas Schröck
Stephan Weber
3:0
Daniel Windisch
Christoph Ascher
1:3
Jakob Streiter
Andreas Fuchs jun.
2:3
Lucas Schröck
Christoph Ascher
1:3
Jakob Streiter
Stephan Weber
1:3
Daniel Windisch
Andreas Fuchs jun.
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
5
Fri.
19.10.2018 19:30
HALS3
-
SVGT5
7:3
HS Hall, Turnhalle (H)
Stephan Brenner
Justin Vlajic
3:1
Stefan Roth
Lukas Egger
3:1
Doris Brenner
Robert Ranzi
0:3
Stefan Roth
/
Stephan Brenner
Lukas Egger
/
Robert Ranzi
3:1
Stefan Roth
Justin Vlajic
3:0
Stephan Brenner
Robert Ranzi
0:3
Doris Brenner
Lukas Egger
0:3
Stefan Roth
Robert Ranzi
3:1
Doris Brenner
Justin Vlajic
3:0
Stephan Brenner
Lukas Egger
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
5
Wed.
17.10.2018 20:00
JENB3
-
RUM6
1:9
Kindergarten Jenbach
Aaron Kinigadner
Georg Schwabl
2:3
Marco Linder
Johannes Kaufmann
1:3
Martin Strasak
Matthias Budin
1:3
Aaron Kinigadner
/
Martin Strasak
Georg Schwabl
/
Johannes Kaufmann
0:3
Aaron Kinigadner
Johannes Kaufmann
3:1
Martin Strasak
Georg Schwabl
1:3
Marco Linder
Matthias Budin
0:3
Martin Strasak
Johannes Kaufmann
0:3
Aaron Kinigadner
Matthias Budin
1:3
Marco Linder
Georg Schwabl
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy