XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
BKLR
BRÜK
DSFE
GURN
KELK
LEPE
MARG
PAUL
SITT
WOBE
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
Mini Unterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3. Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANNA2
BKLR2
BRÜK
DSFE3
GURN3
KELK2
LEPE1
MARG1
PAUL1
SITT1
WOBE2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Walter Pagitz
(
RC-Graph
), 45 matches, 7 wins, 38 losses, winning percentage: 15,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Unterliga Ost (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Figge Martin
Grimschitz Florian
Grud Fritz
Hirt Christian
Kaufmann Matthias
Kramer Herbert
Krassnitzer Andreas
Kraßnik Thomas
Lampl Oliver
Leitner Klaus
Mitschey Philipp
Mlekusch Gerhard
Niemetz Bernhard
Novak Dieter
Pacher Phillip
Pasalic Branka
Rom Theodor
Schaffer David
Schneider Martin
Siebenhofer Alexander
Siebenhofer Johannes
Suppnig Julia
Thaler Christopher
Urisk Ernst
Walter Ulrike
Walzl Michael
Weissegger Josef
Weissnegger Friedrich
Wouk Josef
Wutte Florian
players of all clubs
ANNA
BKLR
GURN
KELK
KÖTT
MASA
VÖLM
all
W
L
23.03.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
9
Klaus Leitner (KELK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1312 ± 52
-
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1184 ± 54
3:0
23.03.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
9
Theodor Rom (KELK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1275 ± 52
-
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1184 ± 54
3:1
23.03.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
9
Andreas Krassnitzer (KELK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 873 ± 54
-
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1184 ± 54
0:3
13.03.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
8
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1184 ± 54
-
Johannes Siebenhofer (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1453 ± 53
1:3
13.03.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
8
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1184 ± 54
-
Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1570 ± 56
1:3
13.03.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
8
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1184 ± 54
-
Martin Schneider (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1389 ± 70
1:3
08.03.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
7
Josef Wouk (VÖLM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1276 ± 48
-
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1184 ± 54
3:0
08.03.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
7
Oliver Lampl (VÖLM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1278 ± 52
-
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1184 ± 54
3:1
08.03.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
7
Christian Hirt (VÖLM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1280 ± 72
-
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1184 ± 54
3:0
03.03.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
6
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1184 ± 54
-
Phillip Pacher (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1395 ± 48
0:3
03.03.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
6
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1184 ± 54
-
Bernhard Niemetz (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1542 ± 58
1:3
23.02.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
5
Ernst Urisk (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1399 ± 55
-
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1184 ± 54
3:0
23.02.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
5
Josef Weissegger (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 54
-
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1184 ± 54
1:3
23.02.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
5
Gerhard Mlekusch (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1356 ± 54
-
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1184 ± 54
3:2
10.02.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
4
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1184 ± 54
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
3:0
10.02.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
4
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1184 ± 54
-
Philipp Mitschey (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1168 ± 56
3:1
01.02.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
3
Martin Figge (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1369 ± 53
-
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1184 ± 54
3:2
01.02.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
3
Michael Walzl (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1343 ± 54
-
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1184 ± 54
3:0
27.01.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
2
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1184 ± 54
-
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
2:3
27.01.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
2
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1184 ± 54
-
Friedrich Weissnegger (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1129 ± 58
3:2
27.01.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
2
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1184 ± 54
-
Florian Wutte (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1341 ± 55
1:3
20.01.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
1
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1184 ± 54
-
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1372 ± 54
1:3
20.01.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
1
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1184 ± 54
-
Dieter Novak (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1256 ± 53
3:0
20.01.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
1
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1184 ± 54
-
David Schaffer (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1456 ± 56
1:3
02.12.2016
Unterliga Ost
1
9
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1184 ± 54
-
Florian Grimschitz (KELK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1423 ± 63
0:3
02.12.2016
Unterliga Ost
1
9
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1184 ± 54
-
Theodor Rom (KELK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1275 ± 52
0:3
21.11.2016
Unterliga Ost
1
8
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1547 ± 55
-
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1184 ± 54
3:0
21.11.2016
Unterliga Ost
1
8
Johannes Siebenhofer (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1453 ± 53
-
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1184 ± 54
3:0
18.11.2016
Unterliga Ost
1
7
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1184 ± 54
-
Oliver Lampl (VÖLM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1278 ± 52
1:3
18.11.2016
Unterliga Ost
1
7
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1184 ± 54
-
Herbert Kramer (VÖLM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1349 ± 66
1:3
11.11.2016
Unterliga Ost
1
6
Bernhard Niemetz (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1542 ± 58
-
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1184 ± 54
3:0
11.11.2016
Unterliga Ost
1
6
Phillip Pacher (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1395 ± 48
-
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1184 ± 54
3:1
28.10.2016
Unterliga Ost
1
5
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1184 ± 54
-
Ernst Urisk (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1399 ± 55
0:3
28.10.2016
Unterliga Ost
1
5
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1184 ± 54
-
Gerhard Mlekusch (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1356 ± 54
0:3
21.10.2016
Unterliga Ost
1
4
Branka Pasalic (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1495 ± 48
-
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1184 ± 54
3:0
21.10.2016
Unterliga Ost
1
4
Philipp Mitschey (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1168 ± 56
-
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1184 ± 54
3:1
21.10.2016
Unterliga Ost
1
4
Thomas Kraßnik (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 72
-
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1184 ± 54
0:3
14.10.2016
Unterliga Ost
1
3
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1184 ± 54
-
Michael Walzl (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1343 ± 54
0:3
14.10.2016
Unterliga Ost
1
3
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1184 ± 54
-
Christopher Thaler (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1354 ± 53
2:3
07.10.2016
Unterliga Ost
1
2
Friedrich Weissnegger (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1129 ± 58
-
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1184 ± 54
3:2
07.10.2016
Unterliga Ost
1
2
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
-
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1184 ± 54
3:1
07.10.2016
Unterliga Ost
1
2
Florian Wutte (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1341 ± 55
-
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1184 ± 54
3:2
30.09.2016
Unterliga Ost
1
1
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1372 ± 54
-
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1184 ± 54
3:1
30.09.2016
Unterliga Ost
1
1
David Schaffer (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1456 ± 56
-
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1184 ± 54
3:1
30.09.2016
Unterliga Ost
1
1
Dieter Novak (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1256 ± 53
-
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1184 ± 54
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy