XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
JOHN
KIRB
KUST
MILS
PSVT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
League
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Round
Leg 1:
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
Leg 2:
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
Team
FULP3
JOHN3
KIRB3
KUST4
MILS3
PSVT1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM Allgemein
[alle]
Einsteigerklasse
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / O...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / U...
provisorische Qualifikation...
Damen Klasse
Endrunde Frühjahr
Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
Endrunde Herbst Plätze 1-4
Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5-8
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
U15 Schüler Liga
U18 Jugend Liga
U18 Jugend Klasse
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
[alle]
FULP
JOHN
KIRB
KUST
MILS
PSVT
[alle]
PSVT1
FULP3
MILS3
JOHN3
KIRB3
KUST4
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off , Leg 1, Round 3 (duration: 14.02.2016-20.02.2016)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
3
Tue.
16.02.2016 20:00
JOHN3
-
FULP3
6:2
LLA, Turnsaal (S)
Thomas Edenhauser
Ernst Barth
2:3
Lutz Becker
Carina Steirer
1:3
Christian Leidenfrost
Michael Barth
3:1
Lutz Becker
/
Christian Leidenfrost
Ernst Barth
/
Carina Steirer
3:0
Thomas Edenhauser
Carina Steirer
3:0
Christian Leidenfrost
Ernst Barth
3:1
Lutz Becker
Michael Barth
3:0
Christian Leidenfrost
Carina Steirer
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Tue.
16.02.2016 20:00
MILS3
-
PSVT1
6:3
Sporthalle
Gerold Hartung
Rudolf Raffeiner
3:0
Rainer Neunteufl
Helmuth Weiskopf
3:1
Horst Pfeifhofer
Horst Fili
3:2
Horst Pfeifhofer
/
Rainer Neunteufl
Rudolf Raffeiner
/
Horst Fili
2:3
Rainer Neunteufl
Rudolf Raffeiner
2:3
Gerold Hartung
Horst Fili
1:3
Horst Pfeifhofer
Helmuth Weiskopf
3:0
Rainer Neunteufl
Horst Fili
3:2
Horst Pfeifhofer
Rudolf Raffeiner
3:0
Show result
Game closed
1
3
Mon.
15.02.2016 19:30
KIRB3
-
KUST4
3:6
VS Kirchbichl, Turnhalle
Theresa Genser
Walter Krimbacher
3:2
Christine Unterrainer
Felix Bergmann
1:3
Lara Margreiter
Christian Weitlaner
2:3
Theresa Genser
/
Lara Margreiter
Felix Bergmann
/
Christian Weitlaner
1:3
Theresa Genser
Felix Bergmann
1:3
Lara Margreiter
Walter Krimbacher
3:0
Christine Unterrainer
Christian Weitlaner
0:3
Lara Margreiter
Felix Bergmann
3:1
Theresa Genser
Christian Weitlaner
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy