XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALTA
BLUD
BREG
DORN
FELD
FRAS
HOER
KENN
KLAU
LING
LOCH
LUST
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesliga
1. Klasse
2. - 6. Klasse
Cupbewerb
League
VTTV - Mannschaftscup
Round
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Team
ALTA1
BLUD1
BREG1
DORN1
FELD1
FELD2
FRAS1
HOER1
HOER2
KENN1
KLAU1
LING1
LOCH1
LUST1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
VTTV - Mannschaftscup
[alle]
VTTV - Mannschaftscup
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
[alle]
ALTA
[alle]
KENN1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
KENN1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
DORN1 (Landesliga Herbst)
LUST1 (Landesliga Herbst)
LOCH1 (Landesliga Herbst)
ALTA1 (Landesliga Herbst)
FELD1 (Landesliga Herbst)
HOER1 (Landesliga FJ OP)
ALTA1 (Landesliga FJ OP)
KLAU1 (Landesliga FJ OP)
FELD1 (Landesliga FJ OP)
GOEF1 (Landesliga FJ UP)
LUST1 (Landesliga FJ UP)
DORN1 (Landesliga FJ UP)
LOCH1 (Landesliga FJ UP)
KLAU1 (Landesliga Herbst)
HOER1 (Landesliga Herbst)
GOEF1 (Landesliga Herbst)
HOER2 (Landesliga FJ UP)
FELD2 (Landesliga FJ UP)
ALTA2 (Landesliga FJ OP)
KENN2 (Landesliga FJ OP)
KENN2 (Landesliga Herbst)
FELD2 (Landesliga Herbst)
HOER2 (Landesliga Herbst)
ALTA2 (Landesliga Herbst)
HARD1 (1. Klasse Herbst)
FRAS1 (1. Klasse Herbst)
HARD1 (1. Klasse FJ UP)
GAIS1 (1. Klasse FJ UP)
BREG1 (1. Klasse FJ UP)
BLUD1 (1. Klasse FJ UP)
FRAS1 (1. Klasse FJ OP)
GAIS1 (1. Klasse Herbst)
BLUD1 (1. Klasse Herbst)
BREG1 (1. Klasse Herbst)
LUST2 (1. Klasse FJ OP)
KLAU2 (1. Klasse Herbst)
KLAU2 (1. Klasse FJ OP)
GOEF2 (1. Klasse FJ UP)
LUST2 (1. Klasse Herbst)
GOEF2 (1. Klasse Herbst)
FELD3 (1. Klasse FJ UP)
KENN3 (1. Klasse Herbst)
ALTA3 (1. Klasse Herbst)
KENN3 (1. Klasse FJ OP)
HOER3 (1. Klasse FJ OP)
FELD3 (1. Klasse Herbst)
ALTA3 (1. Klasse FJ OP)
HOER3 (1. Klasse Herbst)
LAUT1 (2. Klasse)
GISI1 (2. Klasse)
GOET1 (2. Klasse)
RANK1 (2. Klasse)
LING1 (2. Klasse)
BLUD2 (2. Klasse)
KLAU3 (2. Klasse)
HOER4 (2. Klasse)
ALTA4 (2. Klasse)
FRAS2 (3. Klasse)
GAIS2 (3. Klasse)
DORN2 (3. Klasse)
BREG2 (3. Klasse)
BREG3 (3. Klasse)
LUST3 (3. Klasse)
KLAU4 (3. Klasse)
KENN4 (3. Klasse)
FELD4 (3. Klasse)
HOER5 (3. Klasse)
LOCH2 (4. Klasse)
RANK2 (4. Klasse)
GISI2 (4. Klasse)
GOEF3 (4. Klasse)
FRAS3 (4. Klasse)
BLUD3 (4. Klasse)
GISI3 (4. Klasse)
LUST4 (4. Klasse)
BREG4 (4. Klasse)
KLAU5 (4. Klasse)
LING2 (5. Klasse)
LAUT2 (5. Klasse)
GOET2 (5. Klasse)
GAIS3 (5. Klasse)
RANK3 (5. Klasse)
RANK4 (5. Klasse)
FRAS4 (5. Klasse)
ALTA5 (5. Klasse)
KENN5 (5. Klasse)
DORN3 (6. Klasse)
LOCH3 (6. Klasse)
BLUD4 (6. Klasse)
FELD5 (6. Klasse)
RANK5 (6. Klasse)
LUST5 (6. Klasse)
ALTA(A) (Klaus Henges-Trophy)
ALTA(A) (Pool L)
KENN1 (Österreichischer ...)
LOCH1 (VTTV - Mannschaft...)
BREG1 (VTTV - Mannschaft...)
DORN1 (VTTV - Mannschaft...)
ALTA1 (VTTV - Mannschaft...)
HOER1 (VTTV - Mannschaft...)
KLAU1 (VTTV - Mannschaft...)
LING1 (VTTV - Mannschaft...)
LUST1 (VTTV - Mannschaft...)
FRAS1 (VTTV - Mannschaft...)
KENN1 (VTTV - Mannschaft...)
FELD1 (VTTV - Mannschaft...)
BLUD1 (VTTV - Mannschaft...)
HOER2 (VTTV - Mannschaft...)
FELD2 (VTTV - Mannschaft...)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: VTTV - Mannschaftscup, ALTA1 (Altach)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
2
Fri.
25.01.2019 19:30
HOER2
-
ALTA1
2:8
VS-Turnhalle
Hartwig Treiber
Rajko Schermer
0:3
Fatma Akyildiz
Patrick Maier
0:3
Kuno Hutter
Ines Dünser
0:3
Andy Glantschnig
Sarah Kainz
0:3
Andreas Schmitzer
Manfred Marte
2:3
Ulrich Dötter
Michelle Mathis
3:1
Andy Glantschnig
/
Hartwig Treiber
Rajko Schermer
/
Sarah Kainz
0:3
Andreas Schmitzer
/
Fatma Akyildiz
Patrick Maier
/
Manfred Marte
0:3
Ulrich Dötter
/
Kuno Hutter
Ines Dünser
/
Michelle Mathis
3:2
Hartwig Treiber
Sarah Kainz
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Sat.
02.02.2019
FELD1
-
ALTA1
8:6
Volksschulhalle Tisis
Thomas Schallegger
Rajko Schermer
0:3
Günter Amann
Carlos Da Cunha Marques
1:3
Theresia Heintz
Manfred Marte
1:3
Emanuel Bachinger
Sarah Kainz
1:3
Stefan Sugg
Patrick Maier
3:0
Robert Matlaszkovszky
Michelle Mathis
3:0
Emanuel Bachinger
/
Thomas Schallegger
Rajko Schermer
/
Sarah Kainz
3:2
Günter Amann
/
Stefan Sugg
Patrick Maier
/
Carlos Da Cunha Marques
1:3
Theresia Heintz
/
Robert Matlaszkovszky
Manfred Marte
/
Michelle Mathis
3:0
Thomas Schallegger
Sarah Kainz
3:2
Günter Amann
Patrick Maier
0:3
Theresia Heintz
Michelle Mathis
3:0
Emanuel Bachinger
Rajko Schermer
3:0
Stefan Sugg
Carlos Da Cunha Marques
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by referent
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
VTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy