XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HAGE
LASS
MARK
MATZ
NEUS
SGSPS
SGWV
STRA
UGÄN
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1450 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
HAGE3
LASS4
MARK4
MARK5
MATZ3
NEUS1
SGSPS4
SGWV5
STRA2
UGÄN5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Günther Leister
(
RC-Graph
), 50 matches, 32 wins, 18 losses, winning percentage: 64,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2023/2024)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2023 (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bock Karl
Bosina Gottfried
Broser Gertrude
Fellner Erich
Fellner Lukas
Fuhrmann Reinhard
Gamauf Andreas
Gastinger Herbert
Granadia Mario
Hauser Christian
Hiermann Andreas
Hirsch Harald
Hollaus Christian
Kezai Richard
Klaic Anto
Klaic Ivo
Kratochwil Rudolf
Landbauer Hermann
Liang Niki
Lima Paul sen.
Liu Weirong
Mayer Robert
Nahodil Günter
Nowohradsky Christian
Pichler Roland
Polevkovits Lorenz
Puschert Günter
Schnirch Heinz
Schöner Harald
Schöpke Manuel
Stift Lionel
Summer Patrick
Urban Markus
Wawerda Joachim
Welzel Elias
Weszelits Erich sen.
Winter Christian
players of all clubs
AGUM
HAGE
MARK
MATZ
NEUD
NEUS
SGOT
SGSPS
SGWV
STEI
STRA
UGÄN
all
W
L
26.04.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
9
VIII:
Günther Leister (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 51
-
Paul Lima sen. (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 55
1:3
26.04.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
9
VI:
Günther Leister (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 51
-
Harald Hirsch (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 940 ± 60
3:2
26.04.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
9
III:
Günther Leister (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 51
-
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1135 ± 55
2:3
03.05.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
IV:
Anto Klaic (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 999 ± 51
-
Günther Leister (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 51
0:3
03.05.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
I:
Ivo Klaic (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 882 ± 60
-
Günther Leister (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 51
0:3
24.04.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VI:
Günther Leister (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 51
-
Harald Schöner (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 953 ± 52
3:1
24.04.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
III:
Günther Leister (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 51
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 51
3:2
24.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VIII:
Günter Puschert (SGSPS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1035 ± 56
-
Günther Leister (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 51
1:3
24.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
IV:
Patrick Summer (SGSPS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 58
-
Günther Leister (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 51
3:2
24.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
I:
Gottfried Bosina (SGSPS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 750 ± 63
-
Günther Leister (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 51
2:3
18.02.2024
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Richard Kezai (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1418 ± 39
-
Günther Leister (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 51
3:1
18.02.2024
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Niki Liang (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1129 ± 48
-
Günther Leister (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 51
0:3
16.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VIII:
Günther Leister (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 51
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1164 ± 55
3:1
16.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VI:
Günther Leister (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 51
-
Erich Fellner (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1064 ± 79
3:1
16.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
III:
Günther Leister (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 51
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1125 ± 55
3:1
14.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VIII:
Manuel Schöpke (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 999 ± 69
-
Günther Leister (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 51
1:3
14.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
IV:
Rudolf Kratochwil (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1147 ± 62
-
Günther Leister (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 51
3:0
14.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
I:
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 54
-
Günther Leister (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 51
1:3
19.01.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VI:
Günther Leister (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 51
-
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 976 ± 54
3:1
19.01.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
III:
Günther Leister (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 51
-
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
3:1
30.09.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
IV:
Roland Pichler (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1280 ± 67
-
Günther Leister (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 51
2:3
30.09.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
I:
Christian Hauser (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 68
-
Günther Leister (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 51
0:3
01.12.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
VIII:
Günther Leister (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 51
-
Weirong Liu (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1079 ± 58
3:1
01.12.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
VI:
Günther Leister (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 51
-
Christian Hollaus (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1087 ± 59
2:3
01.12.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
III:
Günther Leister (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 51
-
Elias Welzel (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1491 ± 39
1:3
25.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VIII:
Günter Nahodil (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
-
Günther Leister (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 51
1:3
25.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
IV:
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1134 ± 54
-
Günther Leister (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 51
3:0
25.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
I:
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 61
-
Günther Leister (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 51
3:2
19.11.2023
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Günther Leister (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 51
-
Erich Weszelits sen. (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1176 ± 52
0:3
19.11.2023
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Günther Leister (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 51
-
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1117 ± 50
3:0
18.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VIII:
Günther Leister (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 51
-
Ivo Klaic (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 882 ± 60
3:1
18.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VI:
Günther Leister (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 51
-
Christian Winter (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1034 ± 61
2:3
18.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
III:
Günther Leister (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 51
-
Anto Klaic (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 999 ± 51
2:3
12.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2023
Bewerb Herren Einzel Landesmeisterbewerb
Lionel Stift (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1906 ± 43
-
Günther Leister (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 51
L
12.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2023
Nebenbewerb bis 1500 RC-Punkte
Mario Granadia (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1200 ± 52
-
Günther Leister (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 51
L
12.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK/U21 2023
Nebenbewerb bis 1250 RC-Punkte
Günther Leister (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 51
-
Karl Bock (STEI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1078 ± 52
L
03.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
IX:
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1019 ± 65
-
Günther Leister (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 51
3:2
03.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VI:
Harald Schöner (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 953 ± 52
-
Günther Leister (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 51
0:3
03.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
II:
Hermann Landbauer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 51
-
Günther Leister (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 51
3:1
14.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VIII:
Günther Leister (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 51
-
Patrick Summer (SGSPS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 58
0:3
14.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VI:
Günther Leister (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 51
-
Gottfried Bosina (SGSPS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 750 ± 63
3:1
14.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
III:
Günther Leister (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 51
-
Herbert Gastinger (SGSPS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 938 ± 49
3:1
06.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VII:
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1164 ± 55
-
Günther Leister (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 51
0:3
06.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
V:
Gertrude Broser (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 898 ± 60
-
Günther Leister (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 51
0:3
06.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
III:
Lukas Fellner (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1125 ± 55
-
Günther Leister (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 51
2:3
22.09.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VIII:
Günther Leister (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 51
-
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 54
3:2
22.09.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VI:
Günther Leister (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 51
-
Manuel Schöpke (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 999 ± 69
3:0
22.09.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
III:
Günther Leister (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 51
-
Rudolf Kratochwil (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1147 ± 62
3:2
20.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VI:
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 976 ± 54
-
Günther Leister (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 51
2:3
20.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
II:
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
-
Günther Leister (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 51
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy