XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DSFA
SGBU
SGMS
THMA
VILL
VÖLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
DSFA3
DSFA4
URBA2
OSSI3
URBA3
SEEB3
THMA2
VILL3
VÖLK2
VÖLK3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Mannschaftsmeisterschaft
[alle]
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Senioren Klasse Ost
Senioren Klasse West
Senioren Liga
Unter 13 Liga
Entscheidung U15
Unter 15 Liga Ost
Unter 15 Liga West
Unter 19 Liga
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[alle]
DSFA
SGBU
SGMS
THMA
VILL
VÖLK
[alle]
THMA2
VÖLK2
URBA2
VÖLK3
SEEB3
VILL3
DSFA3
OSSI3
URBA3
DSFA4
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 3. Klasse West, Leg 1, Round 5 (duration: 24.10.2022-30.10.2022)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
5
Tue.
25.10.2022 18:30
URBA3
-
SEEB3
0:10
VS St.Urban / Turnhalle
Stefan Rausch
Gert Amenitsch
0:3
Thomas Schinegger
Timea Kolesnikov
0:3
Matthias Pertl
Georg Garger
0:3
Stefan Rausch
/
Thomas Schinegger
Timea Kolesnikov
/
Gert Amenitsch
0:3
Thomas Schinegger
Gert Amenitsch
0:3
Stefan Rausch
Georg Garger
0:3
Matthias Pertl
Timea Kolesnikov
0:3
Thomas Schinegger
Georg Garger
0:3
Matthias Pertl
Gert Amenitsch
0:3
Stefan Rausch
Timea Kolesnikov
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
5
Wed.
26.10.2022 19:00
VÖLK3
-
VILL3
3:7
Volkshaus Völkendorf
Thomas Wübben
Christoph Riedl
0:3
Janka Melcher
Peter Hafergut
3:1
Klaus Klammer
Fabian Gutbrod
0:3
Thomas Wübben
/
Klaus Klammer
Christoph Riedl
/
Peter Hafergut
2:3
Janka Melcher
Christoph Riedl
0:3
Thomas Wübben
Fabian Gutbrod
0:3
Klaus Klammer
Peter Hafergut
0:3
Janka Melcher
Fabian Gutbrod
0:3
Klaus Klammer
Christoph Riedl
3:2
Thomas Wübben
Peter Hafergut
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
5
Mon.
24.10.2022 19:00
DSFA4
-
OSSI3
3:7
Hotel Karnerhof
Ferdinand Oschounig
Martina Cramer
0:3
Peter Bizjak
Heimo Kribitz
3:1
Andreas Melcher
Gert Freunschlag
2:3
Peter Bizjak
/
Andreas Melcher
Martina Cramer
/
Gert Freunschlag
1:3
Peter Bizjak
Martina Cramer
0:3
Ferdinand Oschounig
Gert Freunschlag
0:3
Andreas Melcher
Heimo Kribitz
3:0
Peter Bizjak
Gert Freunschlag
3:1
Andreas Melcher
Martina Cramer
1:3
Ferdinand Oschounig
Heimo Kribitz
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
5
Fri.
28.10.2022 18:00
VÖLK2
-
URBA2
8:2
Volkshaus Völkendorf
Raphael Unterweger
Heinz Raunikar
0:3
Tobias Fischer
Kathrin Truppe
3:1
Erik Zlattinger-Wallner
Kurt Gabelar
3:1
Tobias Fischer
/
Erik Zlattinger-Wallner
Kathrin Truppe
/
Tatjana Wernig
3:1
Tobias Fischer
Heinz Raunikar
3:0
Raphael Unterweger
Kurt Gabelar
3:1
Erik Zlattinger-Wallner
Kathrin Truppe
3:2
Tobias Fischer
Kurt Gabelar
3:0
Erik Zlattinger-Wallner
Heinz Raunikar
0:3
Raphael Unterweger
Kathrin Truppe
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy