XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BKLR
DSFA
DSFE
NLUD
OSSI
SGLV
VILL
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
MiniUnterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Quali Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BKLR2
DSFA1
DSFE1
NLUD
OSSI2
ALAK2
VELD2
VELD3
ALAK3
VILL2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Lukas Unterguggenberger
(
RC-Graph
), 44 matches, 9 wins, 35 losses, winning percentage: 20,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse West (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
all opponents
Bernsteiner Siegfried
Bizjak Peter
Cramer Martina
Feuerabend Werner
Freunschlag Gert
Förster Florian
Guldenbrein Leopold
Hackl Adolf
Kastiunig Alexander
Koch Stefan
Kribitz Heimo
Kucher Werner
Lonic Emir
Lux Franz
Martinschitz Hans
Melcher Andreas
Melcher Hans
Mörtl Michael
Nowakowski Paul
Petscher Fritz
Petscher Simon
Pätzold Dirk
Riedl Christoph
Schmucker Adrian
Stroitz Mario
Theisl Simone
Umele Franz
Wang Felix
Werginz Josef
Zhan Andy
players of all clubs
DSFA
OSSI
POLV
SGMS
THMA
VILL
VÖLK
all
W
L
13.03.2019
3. Klasse West
2
7
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 315 ± 55
-
Mario Stroitz (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 460 ± 57
2:3
13.03.2019
3. Klasse West
2
7
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 315 ± 55
-
Leopold Guldenbrein (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 539 ± 63
2:3
13.03.2019
3. Klasse West
2
7
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 315 ± 55
-
Alexander Kastiunig (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 459 ± 57
1:3
04.03.2019
3. Klasse West
2
6
Siegfried Bernsteiner (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 345 ± 58
-
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 315 ± 55
3:1
04.03.2019
3. Klasse West
2
6
Peter Bizjak (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 458 ± 57
-
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 315 ± 55
3:0
04.03.2019
3. Klasse West
2
6
Hans Martinschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 510 ± 48
-
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 315 ± 55
3:1
27.02.2019
3. Klasse West
2
5
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 315 ± 55
-
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 55
0:3
27.02.2019
3. Klasse West
2
5
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 315 ± 55
-
Hans Melcher (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 713 ± 51
0:3
27.02.2019
3. Klasse West
2
5
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 315 ± 55
-
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 56
0:3
18.02.2019
3. Klasse West
2
4
Christoph Riedl (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 639 ± 46
-
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 315 ± 55
3:0
18.02.2019
3. Klasse West
2
4
Simone Theisl (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 207 ± 50
-
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 315 ± 55
3:0
18.02.2019
3. Klasse West
2
4
Dirk Pätzold (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 616 ± 48
-
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 315 ± 55
3:0
06.02.2019
3. Klasse West
2
3
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 315 ± 55
-
Adrian Schmucker (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 259 ± 84
3:1
06.02.2019
3. Klasse West
2
3
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 315 ± 55
-
Josef Werginz (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 53
0:3
06.02.2019
3. Klasse West
2
3
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 315 ± 55
-
Stefan Koch (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 240 ± 82
3:1
01.02.2019
3. Klasse West
2
2
Paul Nowakowski (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 34
-
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 315 ± 55
3:0
01.02.2019
3. Klasse West
2
2
Andy Zhan (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 731 ± 39
-
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 315 ± 55
3:0
01.02.2019
3. Klasse West
2
2
Emir Lonic (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 533 ± 43
-
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 315 ± 55
3:0
23.01.2019
3. Klasse West
2
1
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 315 ± 55
-
Adolf Hackl (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 463 ± 54
3:2
23.01.2019
3. Klasse West
2
1
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 315 ± 55
-
Werner Kucher (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 311 ± 79
3:2
23.01.2019
3. Klasse West
2
1
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 315 ± 55
-
Martina Cramer (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 639 ± 46
0:3
21.11.2018
3. Klasse West
1
8
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 315 ± 55
-
Simon Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 45
2:3
21.11.2018
3. Klasse West
1
8
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 315 ± 55
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 604 ± 48
0:3
21.11.2018
3. Klasse West
1
8
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 315 ± 55
-
Florian Förster (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 437 ± 72
3:2
15.11.2018
3. Klasse West
1
7
Alexander Kastiunig (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 459 ± 57
-
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 315 ± 55
2:3
15.11.2018
3. Klasse West
1
7
Mario Stroitz (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 460 ± 57
-
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 315 ± 55
3:0
15.11.2018
3. Klasse West
1
7
Leopold Guldenbrein (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 539 ± 63
-
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 315 ± 55
3:0
31.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
6
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 315 ± 55
-
Siegfried Bernsteiner (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 345 ± 58
3:2
31.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
6
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 315 ± 55
-
Hans Martinschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 510 ± 48
1:3
31.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
6
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 315 ± 55
-
Andreas Melcher (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 359 ± 60
1:3
22.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
5
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 55
-
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 315 ± 55
3:0
22.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
5
Franz Lux (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 56
-
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 315 ± 55
3:1
17.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
4
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 315 ± 55
-
Simone Theisl (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 207 ± 50
3:1
17.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
4
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 315 ± 55
-
Christoph Riedl (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 639 ± 46
0:3
17.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
4
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 315 ± 55
-
Werner Feuerabend (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 71
0:3
11.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
3
Michael Mörtl (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 616 ± 50
-
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 315 ± 55
3:0
11.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
3
Josef Werginz (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 53
-
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 315 ± 55
3:0
11.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
3
Stefan Koch (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 240 ± 82
-
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 315 ± 55
0:3
03.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
2
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 315 ± 55
-
Felix Wang (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 695 ± 39
0:3
03.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
2
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 315 ± 55
-
Paul Nowakowski (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 34
0:3
03.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
2
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 315 ± 55
-
Andy Zhan (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 731 ± 39
0:3
25.09.2018
3. Klasse West
1
1
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 740 ± 52
-
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 315 ± 55
3:0
25.09.2018
3. Klasse West
1
1
Heimo Kribitz (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 534 ± 64
-
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 315 ± 55
3:0
25.09.2018
3. Klasse West
1
1
Martina Cramer (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 639 ± 46
-
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 315 ± 55
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy