XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BIES
PETT
SAXE
SGEB
WELS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
UNIQA-Herren-TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-BK/1.KL
OMC Regionalklasse
OMC Bezirksliga
OMC Bezirksklasse
OMC 1. Klasse
OMC 2. Klasse
Round
1. Runde
2. Runde
Finale
Team
BIES2
PETT1
SAXE1
SGEB2
WELS3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Otto Stüger
(
RC-Graph
), 48 matches, 26 wins, 22 losses, winning percentage: 54,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
100 Tibhar Higra Liga (2018/2019)
241 Landesklasse Süd-West (2018/2019)
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bammer Klaus
Berger Robert
Bleckenwegner Robert
Butz Christian
Diendorfer Ines
Dworschak Markus
Freynhofer Lukas
Fürj Robert
Huber Wolfgang
Huemer Gerhard
Jungvirt Josef
Kaimberger Clemens
Klinglmair Manuel
Kolnberger Gerhard
Lachmayr Christian
Lehner Peter
Lindner Bernhard
Lucic Ivan
Maderthaner Bernhard
Mayr Margot
Mittermayr Ernst
Oberndorfer Thomas
Obrenovic Alexander
Preu Julius
Rampetsreiter Franz
Rampetsreiter Heinrich
Reiter Christoph
Schedlberger Stefan
Schiffer Clemens
Schneeweiß Friedrich
Stillinger Harald
Straßmair Stefan
Straßmayr Christoph
Waibel Thomas
Widl Hanspeter
Windischbauer Daniel
Zechner Silvester
Zhang Jie
players of all clubs
BACH
EBSW
FROB
OSTM
PETT
PFAN
RITR
SAXE
SGWS
VORD
VÖCK
WAIZ
all
W
L
25.03.2019
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
9
Otto Stüger (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1624 ± 50
-
Harald Stillinger (BACH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 535 ± 105
3:0
25.03.2019
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
9
Otto Stüger (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1624 ± 50
-
Ernst Mittermayr (BACH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1418 ± 46
3:0
22.03.2019
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
2
8
Clemens Kaimberger (WAIZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1792 ± 52
-
Otto Stüger (SGEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1624 ± 50
3:0
22.03.2019
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
2
8
Christoph Reiter (WAIZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 2059 ± 57
-
Otto Stüger (SGEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1624 ± 50
3:0
15.03.2019
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
2
7
Otto Stüger (SGEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1624 ± 50
-
Ines Diendorfer (FROB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1706 ± 47
3:2
15.03.2019
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
2
7
Otto Stüger (SGEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1624 ± 50
-
Julius Preu (FROB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 2026 ± 52
0:3
15.03.2019
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
2
7
Otto Stüger (SGEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1624 ± 50
-
Jie Zhang (FROB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 2456 ± 100
1:3
07.03.2019
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
6
Heinrich Rampetsreiter (RITR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1599 ± 47
-
Otto Stüger (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1624 ± 50
3:0
07.03.2019
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
6
Franz Rampetsreiter (RITR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1117 ± 56
-
Otto Stüger (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1624 ± 50
0:3
01.03.2019
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
5
Otto Stüger (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1624 ± 50
-
Margot Mayr (VÖCK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1435 ± 52
3:0
01.03.2019
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
5
Otto Stüger (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1624 ± 50
-
Friedrich Schneeweiß (VÖCK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1643 ± 48
1:3
11.02.2019
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
4
Alexander Obrenovic (PFAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1468 ± 52
-
Otto Stüger (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1624 ± 50
0:3
06.02.2019
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
3
Robert Bleckenwegner (EBSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1462 ± 46
-
Otto Stüger (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1624 ± 50
0:3
06.02.2019
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
3
Peter Lehner (EBSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1575 ± 46
-
Otto Stüger (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1624 ± 50
0:3
06.02.2019
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
3
Wolfgang Huber (EBSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1662 ± 62
-
Otto Stüger (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1624 ± 50
2:3
01.02.2019
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
2
Otto Stüger (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1624 ± 50
-
Gerhard Kolnberger (VORD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 45
3:1
01.02.2019
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
2
Otto Stüger (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1624 ± 50
-
Christian Butz (VORD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1652 ± 48
1:3
25.01.2019
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
1
Christian Lachmayr (SGWS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1551 ± 49
-
Otto Stüger (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1624 ± 50
1:3
25.01.2019
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
1
Bernhard Maderthaner (SGWS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1465 ± 49
-
Otto Stüger (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1624 ± 50
0:3
25.01.2019
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
1
Silvester Zechner (SGWS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1521 ± 48
-
Otto Stüger (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1624 ± 50
1:3
02.02.2019
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
1
2
7:
Otto Stüger (SGEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1624 ± 50
-
Lukas Freynhofer (SAXE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1682 ± 61
3:2
02.02.2019
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
1
2
4:
Otto Stüger (SGEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1624 ± 50
-
Josef Jungvirt (SAXE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1754 ± 55
1:3
29.11.2018
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
9
Thomas Oberndorfer (BACH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1446 ± 52
-
Otto Stüger (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1624 ± 50
0:3
29.11.2018
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
9
Robert Berger (BACH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1559 ± 50
-
Otto Stüger (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1624 ± 50
3:1
29.11.2018
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
9
Ivan Lucic (BACH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1538 ± 46
-
Otto Stüger (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1624 ± 50
1:3
23.11.2018
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
8
Otto Stüger (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1624 ± 50
-
Manuel Klinglmair (PETT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1535 ± 35
2:3
23.11.2018
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
8
Otto Stüger (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1624 ± 50
-
Stefan Straßmair (PETT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1597 ± 48
1:3
23.11.2018
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
8
Otto Stüger (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1624 ± 50
-
Christoph Straßmayr (PETT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1755 ± 56
1:3
12.11.2018
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
7
Hanspeter Widl (OSTM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1704 ± 50
-
Otto Stüger (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1624 ± 50
1:3
12.11.2018
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
7
Bernhard Lindner (OSTM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1552 ± 47
-
Otto Stüger (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1624 ± 50
1:3
02.11.2018
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
6
Otto Stüger (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1624 ± 50
-
Thomas Waibel (RITR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1464 ± 46
3:2
02.11.2018
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
6
Otto Stüger (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1624 ± 50
-
Stefan Schedlberger (RITR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1446 ± 62
3:1
02.11.2018
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
6
Otto Stüger (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1624 ± 50
-
Daniel Windischbauer (RITR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1541 ± 46
1:3
22.10.2018
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
5
Friedrich Schneeweiß (VÖCK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1643 ± 48
-
Otto Stüger (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1624 ± 50
3:1
22.10.2018
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
5
Robert Fürj (VÖCK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1550 ± 46
-
Otto Stüger (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1624 ± 50
3:1
22.10.2018
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
5
Markus Dworschak (VÖCK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1374 ± 52
-
Otto Stüger (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1624 ± 50
0:3
19.10.2018
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
4
Otto Stüger (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1624 ± 50
-
Clemens Schiffer (PFAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1497 ± 45
3:0
19.10.2018
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
4
Otto Stüger (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1624 ± 50
-
Alexander Obrenovic (PFAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1468 ± 52
1:3
12.10.2018
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
3
Otto Stüger (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1624 ± 50
-
Peter Lehner (EBSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1575 ± 46
3:0
12.10.2018
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
3
Otto Stüger (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1624 ± 50
-
Robert Bleckenwegner (EBSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1462 ± 46
3:1
05.10.2018
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
2
Klaus Bammer (VORD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1486 ± 50
-
Otto Stüger (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1624 ± 50
3:1
05.10.2018
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
2
Gerhard Kolnberger (VORD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 45
-
Otto Stüger (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1624 ± 50
3:1
05.10.2018
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
2
Christian Butz (VORD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1652 ± 48
-
Otto Stüger (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1624 ± 50
3:0
28.09.2018
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
1
Otto Stüger (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1624 ± 50
-
Gerhard Huemer (SGWS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1804 ± 57
3:0
28.09.2018
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
1
Otto Stüger (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1624 ± 50
-
Christian Lachmayr (SGWS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1551 ± 49
1:3
28.09.2018
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
1
Otto Stüger (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1624 ± 50
-
Silvester Zechner (SGWS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1521 ± 48
0:3
21.09.2018
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
1
1
5:
Christoph Straßmayr (PETT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1755 ± 56
-
Otto Stüger (SGEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1624 ± 50
3:2
21.09.2018
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
1
1
3:
Stefan Straßmair (PETT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1597 ± 48
-
Otto Stüger (SGEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1624 ± 50
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy