XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GURN
LAVA
LEPE
LIEB
PAUL
SITT
VÖLM
WOBE
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
Mini Unterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3. Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
GURN5
LAVA3
LEPE2
LIEB4
PAUL3
PAUL4
SITT2
VÖLM5
WOBE3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Lukas Steiner
(
RC-Graph
), 78 matches, 34 wins, 44 losses, winning percentage: 43,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3.Klasse Ost (2016/2017)
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016 (2016/2017)
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2017 (2016/2017)
Unterstufe (U13) (2016/2017)
ÖM U13 männlich Platz 4-6 (2016/2017)
ÖM U13 männlich Vorrunde B (2016/2017)
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2017 (Individualbewerbe) (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
all opponents
Aschmann Philipp
Fink Richard
Gutschi Thomas
Hegeler Brigitte
Herrnhofer Johann
Hobel Michael
Jan Florian
Kampusch Dominik
Kerschbaumer Lukas
Keuschnig Raffael
Kleindienst Lukas
Kollmann Gerhard
Krainbucher Christoph
Krainbucher Raphael
Krall Franz
Lewe Elias
Loibnegger Daniel
Loritsch Pascal
Maier Lena
Markovic Igor
Mataln Karl
Matschitsch Josef sen.
Miklautz Tobias
Mitsche Jakob
Mulle Kevin
Neubauer Markus
Novak Thomas
Orasche Romario
Osina Paul
Osina Raphael
Osina Wilhelm
Osolnik Marko
Primisser Jeremy
Rzihauschek Julian
Sattler Martin
Schildberger Marvin
Schmittner Julian
Schrödl Lorenz
Steindl Lilly
Stromberger Bernhard
Stuller Thomas
Stütz Raphael
Ulrich Michael
Vallant Miriam
Verschnig Alexander
Wallner Leonie
Wedam Alexander
Widauer Konstantin
players of all clubs
ANNA
BTTV
FLÖT
GURN
KUST
LAVA
LEPE
LIEB
MAR
PAUL
SGLV
SITT
STTTV
STTV
SVSW
TTTV
VELD
VÖLK
VÖLM
WOBE
all
W
L
11.06.2017
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2017 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Lorenz Schrödl (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 599 ± 38
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
W
11.06.2017
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2017 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Lukas Steiner (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
-
Konstantin Widauer (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1194 ± 38
L
11.06.2017
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2017 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Martin Sattler (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 620 ± 48
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
W
11.06.2017
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2017 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Lukas Steiner (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
-
Julian Rzihauschek (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 822 ± 40
L
10.06.2017
ÖM U13 männlich Platz 4-6
1
2
Lukas Steiner (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
-
Thomas Novak (STTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 38
0:3
10.06.2017
ÖM U13 männlich Platz 4-6
1
3
Konstantin Widauer (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1194 ± 38
-
Lukas Steiner (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
3:0
09.06.2017
ÖM U13 männlich Vorrunde B
1
2
Lukas Steiner (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
-
Michael Ulrich (BTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 297 ± 60
3:0
09.06.2017
ÖM U13 männlich Vorrunde B
1
3
Raphael Stütz (STTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1307 ± 41
-
Lukas Steiner (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
3:0
13.05.2017
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2017
U 13 männlich
Lukas Steiner (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
-
Alexander Wedam (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 532 ± 54
W
13.05.2017
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2017
U 13 männlich
Lukas Steiner (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
-
Lukas Kleindienst (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 371 ± 57
W
13.05.2017
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2017
U 13 männlich
Lukas Steiner (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
-
Lukas Kerschbaumer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 783 ± 50
L
13.05.2017
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2017
U 15 männlich
Lukas Steiner (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
-
Tobias Miklautz (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 135 ± 64
W
13.05.2017
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2017
U 15 männlich
Jakob Mitsche (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1102 ± 52
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
L
17.03.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
8
VIII:
Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 791 ± 53
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
3:0
17.03.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
8
IV:
Christoph Krainbucher (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 662 ± 52
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
2:3
17.03.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
8
I:
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 936 ± 66
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
3:1
04.03.2017
Unterstufe (U13)
2
3
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 323 ± 51
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
0:3
04.03.2017
Unterstufe (U13)
2
1
Lena Maier (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 388 ± 38
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
0:3
04.03.2017
Unterstufe (U13)
2
6
Lukas Steiner (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
-
Raffael Keuschnig (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 701 ± 38
1:3
04.03.2017
Unterstufe (U13)
2
5
Lukas Kerschbaumer (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 783 ± 50
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
3:2
04.03.2017
Unterstufe (U13)
2
5
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
0:3
04.03.2017
Unterstufe (U13)
2
3
Leonie Wallner (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 177 ± 53
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
0:3
04.03.2017
Unterstufe (U13)
2
4
Lukas Steiner (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
-
Lilly Steindl (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 109 ± 73
3:0
04.03.2017
Unterstufe (U13)
2
1
Pascal Loritsch (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 168 ± 64
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
0:3
04.03.2017
Unterstufe (U13)
2
6
Lukas Steiner (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
-
Alexander Wedam (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 532 ± 54
0:3
02.03.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
6
IX:
Paul Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 639 ± 66
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
3:1
02.03.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
6
VI:
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
3:2
02.03.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
6
II:
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 667 ± 55
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
3:2
10.02.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
4
VIII:
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 262 ± 60
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
0:3
10.02.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
4
IV:
Josef Matschitsch sen. (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 653 ± 54
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
3:0
10.02.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
4
I:
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 849 ± 54
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
3:0
03.02.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
3
IX:
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
-
Michael Hobel (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 364 ± 62
1:3
03.02.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
3
V:
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
-
Dominik Kampusch (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 209 ± 73
3:2
03.02.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
3
I:
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
-
Thomas Stuller (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 193 ± 69
3:0
27.01.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
2
VIII:
Igor Markovic (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1000 ± 55
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
3:0
27.01.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
2
IV:
Julian Schmittner (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 606 ± 48
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
3:1
27.01.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
2
I:
Brigitte Hegeler (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 952 ± 61
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
3:0
20.01.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
1
IX:
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
-
Franz Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 624 ± 53
0:3
20.01.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
1
V:
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
-
Karl Mataln (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 556 ± 60
0:3
20.01.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
1
I:
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
-
Daniel Loibnegger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 892 ± 55
2:3
30.11.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
9
VIII:
Johann Herrnhofer (LIEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 714 ± 58
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
3:1
30.11.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
9
IV:
Bernhard Stromberger (LIEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 571 ± 58
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
0:3
30.11.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
9
I:
Richard Fink (LIEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 859 ± 71
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
3:2
25.11.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
8
IX:
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 936 ± 66
0:3
25.11.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
8
V:
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
-
Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 791 ± 53
1:3
25.11.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
8
I:
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
-
Christoph Krainbucher (WOBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 662 ± 52
2:3
06.11.2016
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
U15 männlich
Christoph Krainbucher (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 662 ± 52
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
3:1
06.11.2016
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
U13/U11 männlich
Pascal Loritsch (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 168 ± 64
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
0:3
06.11.2016
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
U13/U11 männlich
Lukas Steiner (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
0:3
06.11.2016
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
U13/U11 männlich
Raffael Keuschnig (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 701 ± 38
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
3:0
06.11.2016
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
U13/U11 männlich
Lukas Steiner (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
-
Dominik Kampusch (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 209 ± 73
3:0
04.11.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
6
VII:
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
1:3
04.11.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
6
IV:
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 54
2:3
04.11.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
6
II:
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
-
Marko Osolnik (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 875 ± 83
0:3
28.10.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
5
IX:
Lena Maier (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 388 ± 38
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
2:3
28.10.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
5
VI:
Markus Neubauer (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 323 ± 66
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
0:3
28.10.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
5
II:
Florian Jan (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 311 ± 64
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
0:3
22.10.2016
Unterstufe (U13)
1
6
Raffael Keuschnig (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 701 ± 38
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
3:2
22.10.2016
Unterstufe (U13)
1
5
Lukas Steiner (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
-
Lukas Kerschbaumer (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 783 ± 50
0:3
22.10.2016
Unterstufe (U13)
1
3
Lukas Steiner (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
-
Jeremy Primisser (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 277 ± 47
3:0
22.10.2016
Unterstufe (U13)
1
1
Lukas Steiner (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
-
Lena Maier (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 388 ± 38
3:2
22.10.2016
Unterstufe (U13)
1
6
Alexander Wedam (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 532 ± 54
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
3:2
22.10.2016
Unterstufe (U13)
1
5
Lukas Steiner (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
-
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
3:0
22.10.2016
Unterstufe (U13)
1
1
Lukas Steiner (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
-
Pascal Loritsch (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 168 ± 64
3:0
22.10.2016
Unterstufe (U13)
1
3
Lukas Steiner (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 323 ± 51
3:0
22.10.2016
Unterstufe (U13)
1
4
Miriam Vallant (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 304 ± 45
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
0:3
21.10.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
4
VIII:
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
-
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 849 ± 54
1:3
21.10.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
4
VI:
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
-
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 262 ± 60
3:0
21.10.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
4
III:
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
-
Josef Matschitsch sen. (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 653 ± 54
3:1
14.10.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
3
IX:
Thomas Stuller (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 193 ± 69
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
2:3
14.10.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
3
VI:
Michael Hobel (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 364 ± 62
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
0:3
14.10.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
3
II:
Dominik Kampusch (SITT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 209 ± 73
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
2:3
07.10.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
2
VII:
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
-
Brigitte Hegeler (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 952 ± 61
0:3
07.10.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
2
IV:
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
-
Igor Markovic (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1000 ± 55
0:3
07.10.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
2
II:
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
-
Kevin Mulle (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 489 ± 88
3:0
30.09.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
1
IX:
Karl Mataln (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 556 ± 60
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
3:1
30.09.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
1
VI:
Franz Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 624 ± 53
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
3:0
30.09.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
1
II:
Daniel Loibnegger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 892 ± 55
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy