XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATZB
EBSW
FRIE
LNZG
NEUK
OBHO
RIEI
SGTV
TIMK
VÖCK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ATZB1
EBSW3
FRIE4
LNZG4
NEUK2
OBHO1
RIEI1
SGTV2
TIMK3
VÖCK4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Thomas Scheuchenstuhl
(
RC-Graph
), 39 matches, 22 wins, 17 losses, winning percentage: 56,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bichler Gerhard
Bittner Gerhard
Danninger Wilhelm
Doblhammer Konrad
Dorner Martin
Döberl Richard
Emmel Georg
Folger Helmut
Haider Alois
Hanslmaier Gregor
Hochrathner Oliver
Holzer Franz
Kagerer Maria Elisabeth
Kaufmann Thomas
Koy Gerhard
Lamb Maximilian
Pfann Felix
Pilz Markus Carl
Plank Johann Gottfried
Pötscher Gabriel
Schiebel Helmut
Schrems Helmut
Stefan Josef
Studlar Helmut
Stumptner Rudolf
Stürmer Gerald
Tschernuth Sebastian
Wanecek Thomas
Weinberger Günter
Weinzinger Alfred
players of all clubs
ASTN
BSVL
FRAV
FROB
GALK
LEON
STRG
URFA
WRTA
all
W
L
03.03.2020
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
6
Helmut Folger (LEON2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 963 ± 60
-
Thomas Scheuchenstuhl (ALTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1071 ± 65
2:3
03.03.2020
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
6
Gerhard Bichler (LEON2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1149 ± 60
-
Thomas Scheuchenstuhl (ALTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1071 ± 65
0:3
03.03.2020
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
6
Georg Emmel (LEON2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 972 ± 63
-
Thomas Scheuchenstuhl (ALTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1071 ± 65
1:3
28.02.2020
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
5
Thomas Scheuchenstuhl (ALTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1071 ± 65
-
Thomas Wanecek (STRG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1028 ± 59
3:2
28.02.2020
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
5
Thomas Scheuchenstuhl (ALTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1071 ± 65
-
Oliver Hochrathner (STRG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1198 ± 74
0:3
28.02.2020
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
5
Thomas Scheuchenstuhl (ALTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1071 ± 65
-
Martin Dorner (STRG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 908 ± 64
3:0
12.02.2020
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
4
Günter Weinberger (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 60
-
Thomas Scheuchenstuhl (ALTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1071 ± 65
1:3
12.02.2020
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
4
Helmut Studlar (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1125 ± 66
-
Thomas Scheuchenstuhl (ALTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1071 ± 65
3:0
07.02.2020
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
3
Thomas Scheuchenstuhl (ALTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1071 ± 65
-
Gregor Hanslmaier (WRTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 981 ± 59
3:0
07.02.2020
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
3
Thomas Scheuchenstuhl (ALTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1071 ± 65
-
Maximilian Lamb (WRTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 951 ± 62
3:1
07.02.2020
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
3
Thomas Scheuchenstuhl (ALTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1071 ± 65
-
Maria Elisabeth Kagerer (WRTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 609 ± 98
3:0
31.01.2020
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
2
Gerhard Bittner (ASTN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1202 ± 101
-
Thomas Scheuchenstuhl (ALTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1071 ± 65
3:0
31.01.2020
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
2
Richard Döberl (ASTN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 867 ± 67
-
Thomas Scheuchenstuhl (ALTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1071 ± 65
1:3
31.01.2020
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
2
Franz Holzer (ASTN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1063 ± 60
-
Thomas Scheuchenstuhl (ALTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1071 ± 65
3:2
24.01.2020
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
1
Johann Gottfried Plank (BSVL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1164 ± 68
-
Thomas Scheuchenstuhl (ALTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1071 ± 65
3:2
24.01.2020
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
1
Rudolf Stumptner (BSVL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1054 ± 74
-
Thomas Scheuchenstuhl (ALTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1071 ± 65
1:3
24.01.2020
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
1
Markus Carl Pilz (BSVL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 62
-
Thomas Scheuchenstuhl (ALTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1071 ± 65
3:0
28.11.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
9
Konrad Doblhammer (GALK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 503 ± 130
-
Thomas Scheuchenstuhl (ALTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1071 ± 65
0:3
28.11.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
9
Sebastian Tschernuth (GALK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1419 ± 80
-
Thomas Scheuchenstuhl (ALTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1071 ± 65
3:0
22.11.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
8
Thomas Scheuchenstuhl (ALTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1071 ± 65
-
Helmut Schiebel (FRAV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1306 ± 80
1:3
22.11.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
8
Thomas Scheuchenstuhl (ALTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1071 ± 65
-
Alfred Weinzinger (FRAV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 839 ± 68
3:0
22.11.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
8
Thomas Scheuchenstuhl (ALTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1071 ± 65
-
Alois Haider (FRAV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1190 ± 66
0:3
07.11.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
7
Gabriel Pötscher (FROB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1011 ± 61
-
Thomas Scheuchenstuhl (ALTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1071 ± 65
3:0
07.11.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
7
Felix Pfann (FROB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 930 ± 86
-
Thomas Scheuchenstuhl (ALTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1071 ± 65
0:3
30.10.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
6
Thomas Scheuchenstuhl (ALTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1071 ± 65
-
Gerhard Koy (LEON2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 920 ± 81
3:0
30.10.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
6
Thomas Scheuchenstuhl (ALTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1071 ± 65
-
Josef Stefan (LEON2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 917 ± 62
3:0
24.10.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
5
Wilhelm Danninger (STRG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1089 ± 61
-
Thomas Scheuchenstuhl (ALTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1071 ± 65
3:1
24.10.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
5
Thomas Wanecek (STRG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1028 ± 59
-
Thomas Scheuchenstuhl (ALTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1071 ± 65
3:1
24.10.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
5
Martin Dorner (STRG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 908 ± 64
-
Thomas Scheuchenstuhl (ALTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1071 ± 65
3:2
18.10.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
4
Thomas Scheuchenstuhl (ALTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1071 ± 65
-
Thomas Kaufmann (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1008 ± 61
0:3
18.10.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
4
Thomas Scheuchenstuhl (ALTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1071 ± 65
-
Günter Weinberger (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 60
3:2
18.10.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
4
Thomas Scheuchenstuhl (ALTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1071 ± 65
-
Helmut Schrems (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1077 ± 62
3:2
08.10.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
3
Maria Elisabeth Kagerer (WRTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 609 ± 98
-
Thomas Scheuchenstuhl (ALTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1071 ± 65
0:3
08.10.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
3
Gregor Hanslmaier (WRTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 981 ± 59
-
Thomas Scheuchenstuhl (ALTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1071 ± 65
0:3
04.10.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
2
Thomas Scheuchenstuhl (ALTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1071 ± 65
-
Richard Döberl (ASTN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 867 ± 67
3:0
04.10.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
2
Thomas Scheuchenstuhl (ALTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1071 ± 65
-
Franz Holzer (ASTN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1063 ± 60
2:3
27.09.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
1
Thomas Scheuchenstuhl (ALTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1071 ± 65
-
Johann Gottfried Plank (BSVL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1164 ± 68
2:3
27.09.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
1
Thomas Scheuchenstuhl (ALTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1071 ± 65
-
Gerald Stürmer (BSVL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 770 ± 60
1:3
27.09.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
1
Thomas Scheuchenstuhl (ALTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1071 ± 65
-
Markus Carl Pilz (BSVL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 62
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy