XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DWEL
GALS
GASP
MARC
SGNM
SPHO
STKI
WELS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
DWEL4
GALS1
GALS2
GASP2
MARC1
SGNM5
SPHO5
STKI2
WELS7
WELS10
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Helmut Schinnerl
(
RC-Graph
), 28 matches, 12 wins, 16 losses, winning percentage: 42,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR (2019/2020)
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
all opponents
Alberndorfer Gottfried
Danninger Wilhelm
Etzlsdorfer-Reindl Roland
Freudenthaler Fabian
Gratzl Walter
Haidvogl Christian
Haunschmid Roland
Hinterdorfer Andreas
Hinterdorfer Manuel
Hochrathner Oliver
Kapan Abdullah
Kranawitter Erwin
Lengauer Hartwin
Mühlehner Michael Helmut
Peirleitner Alexander
Pilgerstorfer Daniel
Pühringer Lukas
Scheuchenpflug Walter
Schiebler Paul
Seidl Philip
Sonnleitner Bastian
Sonnleitner Gerold
Stanger Andreas
Steiner Florian
Strada Michael
Strasser Jürgen
Tucho Robin
Wanecek Thomas
players of all clubs
FREI
GALK
HABE
OSWA
PREG
RAIN
STRG
all
W
L
28.02.2020
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
5
Helmut Schinnerl (ALTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 619 ± 67
-
Oliver Hochrathner (STRG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1198 ± 74
1:3
28.02.2020
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
5
Helmut Schinnerl (ALTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 619 ± 67
-
Wilhelm Danninger (STRG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1089 ± 61
0:3
28.02.2020
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
5
Helmut Schinnerl (ALTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 619 ± 67
-
Thomas Wanecek (STRG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1028 ± 59
0:3
14.02.2020
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
4
Gerold Sonnleitner (RAIN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 887 ± 66
-
Helmut Schinnerl (ALTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 619 ± 67
3:0
07.02.2020
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
3
Florian Steiner (GALK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 584 ± 75
-
Helmut Schinnerl (ALTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 619 ± 67
2:3
07.02.2020
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
3
Paul Schiebler (GALK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 823 ± 72
-
Helmut Schinnerl (ALTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 619 ± 67
3:0
07.02.2020
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
3
Hartwin Lengauer (GALK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 661 ± 67
-
Helmut Schinnerl (ALTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 619 ± 67
3:0
31.01.2020
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
2
Helmut Schinnerl (ALTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 619 ± 67
-
Andreas Hinterdorfer (HABE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 710 ± 66
2:3
31.01.2020
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
2
Helmut Schinnerl (ALTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 619 ± 67
-
Michael Helmut Mühlehner (HABE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 832 ± 89
0:3
22.01.2020
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
1
Michael Strada (HABE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 434 ± 68
-
Helmut Schinnerl (ALTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 619 ± 67
0:3
22.01.2020
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
1
Alexander Peirleitner (HABE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 296 ± 89
-
Helmut Schinnerl (ALTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 619 ± 67
2:3
29.11.2019
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
9
Lukas Pühringer (RAIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 648 ± 66
-
Helmut Schinnerl (ALTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 619 ± 67
3:2
29.11.2019
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
9
Philip Seidl (RAIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 522 ± 65
-
Helmut Schinnerl (ALTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 619 ± 67
0:3
29.11.2019
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
9
Fabian Freudenthaler (RAIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 522 ± 76
-
Helmut Schinnerl (ALTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 619 ± 67
0:3
08.11.2019
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
7
Gottfried Alberndorfer (FREI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 848 ± 63
-
Helmut Schinnerl (ALTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 619 ± 67
3:0
08.11.2019
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
7
Jürgen Strasser (FREI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 570 ± 67
-
Helmut Schinnerl (ALTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 619 ± 67
3:1
30.10.2019
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
6
Helmut Schinnerl (ALTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 619 ± 67
-
Erwin Kranawitter (PREG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 71
3:0
30.10.2019
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
6
Helmut Schinnerl (ALTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 619 ± 67
-
Roland Haunschmid (PREG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 629 ± 80
3:2
30.10.2019
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
6
Helmut Schinnerl (ALTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 619 ± 67
-
Daniel Pilgerstorfer (PREG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 746 ± 74
2:3
24.10.2019
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
5
Walter Gratzl (OSWA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 781 ± 65
-
Helmut Schinnerl (ALTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 619 ± 67
3:0
24.10.2019
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
5
Christian Haidvogl (OSWA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 810 ± 68
-
Helmut Schinnerl (ALTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 619 ± 67
3:1
24.10.2019
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
5
Roland Etzlsdorfer-Reindl (OSWA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 835 ± 63
-
Helmut Schinnerl (ALTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 619 ± 67
3:0
18.10.2019
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
4
Helmut Schinnerl (ALTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 619 ± 67
-
Bastian Sonnleitner (RAIN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 673 ± 65
3:2
18.10.2019
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
4
Helmut Schinnerl (ALTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 619 ± 67
-
Abdullah Kapan (RAIN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 600 ± 87
3:0
04.10.2019
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
2
Walter Scheuchenpflug (HABE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 634 ± 67
-
Helmut Schinnerl (ALTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 619 ± 67
1:3
04.10.2019
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
2
Manuel Hinterdorfer (HABE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 759 ± 68
-
Helmut Schinnerl (ALTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 619 ± 67
3:1
27.09.2019
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
1
Helmut Schinnerl (ALTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 619 ± 67
-
Robin Tucho (HABE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 381 ± 84
3:2
27.09.2019
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
1
Helmut Schinnerl (ALTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 619 ± 67
-
Andreas Stanger (HABE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 796 ± 73
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy