XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATU
IND
LAS
MUEN
POS
UTT
UWK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U19
STM U17
STM U15
STM U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
Gebietsliga Südwest Oberes Playoff
Gebietsliga Südwest Unteres Playoff
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ATU2
IND6
IND7
LAS1
MUEN3
MUEN4
MUEN5
POS2
UTT3
UTT4
UWK1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Landesliga Herren
Oberliga Herren
Unterliga Nord
Unterliga Süd
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
Gebietsliga Südwest Oberes ...
Gebietsliga Südwest Unteres...
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Ennstal Oberes Pl...
1. Klasse Ennstal Unteres P...
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Graz
STMS U11
STMS U13 3-4
STMS U13 5-6
STMS U13 7-8
STMS U13 Finale
STMS U13 VR A
STMS U13 VR B
STMS U15 3-4
STMS U15 5-6
STMS U15 7-8
STMS U15 Finale
STMS U15 VR A
STMS U15 VR B
STMS U17
STMS U19
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[alle]
ATU
IND
LAS
MUEN
POS
UTT
UWK
[alle]
UWK1
LAS1
ATU2
POS2
MUEN3
UTT3
MUEN4
UTT4
MUEN5
IND6
IND7
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung, Leg 1, Round 4 (duration: 10.10.2022-14.10.2022)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
4
Thu.
13.10.2022 18:30
ATU2
-
IND7
6:3
Stadion Eggenberg
Robert Scharlach
Hannes Sunzenauer
3:1
Robert Fessler
Ali Reza Panahi
2:3
Hubert Wagner
Benjamin Hahn
3:2
Robert Fessler
/
Hubert Wagner
Ali Reza Panahi
/
Benjamin Hahn
2:3
Robert Fessler
Hannes Sunzenauer
3:1
Robert Scharlach
Benjamin Hahn
3:0
Hubert Wagner
Ali Reza Panahi
3:1
Robert Fessler
Benjamin Hahn
1:3
Hubert Wagner
Hannes Sunzenauer
3:0
Show result
Game closed
1
4
Fri.
14.10.2022 19:00 (PT)
IND6
-
UWK1
6:3
Unionhalle
Maximilian Heyn
Simon Grabner
2:3
Marc Katzer
Markus Schneider
3:0
Jonas Lichtenberg
Iwan Ocepek sen.
3:1
Marc Katzer
/
Jonas Lichtenberg
Simon Grabner
/
Iwan Ocepek sen.
3:0
Marc Katzer
Simon Grabner
1:3
Maximilian Heyn
Iwan Ocepek sen.
3:1
Jonas Lichtenberg
Markus Schneider
3:1
Marc Katzer
Iwan Ocepek sen.
1:3
Jonas Lichtenberg
Simon Grabner
3:1
Show result
Game closed
1
4
Mon.
10.10.2022 19:00
UTT3
-
LAS1
6:2
Union Sportzentrum
Daniel Brandl
Daniel Bartol
3:0
Cho-Ning Tsai
Reinhard Karner
0:3
Walter Kober
Christian Palfinger
3:0
Walter Kober
/
Daniel Brandl
Christian Palfinger
/
Daniel Bartol
3:0
Daniel Brandl
Reinhard Karner
3:1
Walter Kober
Daniel Bartol
3:0
Cho-Ning Tsai
Christian Palfinger
0:3
Walter Kober
Reinhard Karner
3:0
Show result
Game closed
1
4
Tue.
11.10.2022 19:00
MUEN4
-
POS2
1:6
Jugendkeller
Karin Megla
Julia Unterweger
0:3
Helmut Megla
Ouwel Daniel Zhang
1:3
Edmund Megla
Christian Lasser
0:3
Helmut Megla
/
Edmund Megla
Julia Unterweger
/
Christian Lasser
1:3
Helmut Megla
Julia Unterweger
1:3
Karin Megla
Christian Lasser
0:3
Edmund Megla
Ouwel Daniel Zhang
3:1
Show result
Game closed
1
4
Mon.
10.10.2022 19:00
MUEN3
-
UTT4
7:0
Jugendkeller
Karl Marguc
w.o.
3:0
Siegfried Leitner
Jürgen Pramer
3:0
Johannes Spöcklberger
Gerald Sidak
3:1
Karl Marguc
/
Johannes Spöcklberger
Gerald Sidak
/
Jürgen Pramer
3:2
Karl Marguc
Jürgen Pramer
3:2
Johannes Spöcklberger
w.o.
3:0
Siegfried Leitner
Gerald Sidak
3:0
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy