XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASAT
DORT
ERNS
FRIE
METT
RAIN
RÜST
SAND
SGGP
SPGI
SUEN
WELS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
OMC 19/20 1. Klasse
OMC 19/20 2. Klasse
OMC 19/20 Bezirksklasse
OMC 19/20 Bezirksliga
OMC 19/20 Regionalklasse
UNIQA-Herren-TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-BK/1.KL
Round
1
2
3
4
Team
ASAT2
DORT1
ERNS3
FRIE3
FRIE4
METT3
RAIN2
RÜST2
SAND1
SGGP3
SPGI1
SUEN1
WELS8
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Cup
[alle]
OMC 19/20 1. Klasse
OMC 19/20 2. Klasse
OMC 19/20 Bezirksklasse
OMC 19/20 Bezirksliga
OMC 19/20 Regionalklasse
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kr...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
[alle]
ASAT
DORT
ERNS
FRIE
METT
RAIN
RÜST
SAND
SGGP
SPGI
SUEN
WELS
[alle]
SPGI1
SUEN1
SAND1
DORT1
ASAT2
RAIN2
RÜST2
SGGP3
FRIE3
METT3
ERNS3
FRIE4
WELS8
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: OMC 19/20 Bezirksklasse, Leg 1, Round 2 (duration: 28.09.2020-04.10.2020)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
2
Mon.
28.09.2020 09:00
SGGP3
-
FRIE3
2:7
VS Pregarten
Walter Bachler
Simon Berrer
0:3
Roland Kupetz
Helmut Berrer
1:3
Gottfried Brunner
Walter Schöfegger
3:0
Julian List
Andreas Andraschko
2:3
Roland Kupetz
Simon Berrer
0:3
Walter Bachler
Helmut Berrer
1:3
Gottfried Brunner
Andreas Andraschko
1:3
Julian List
Walter Schöfegger
3:1
Roland Kupetz
Andreas Andraschko
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
2
Mon.
28.09.2020 09:00
WELS8
-
SPGI1
8:6
Sporthalle Vogelweide
Alexander Mühlhofer
Claus Schaffelner
3:1
Clemens Naderer
Tobias Krenn
3:1
Gerald Hubweber
Felix Unterberger
2:3
Julian Edtinger
Valentin Gaisberger
1:3
Alexander Mühlhofer
Tobias Krenn
3:0
Clemens Naderer
Claus Schaffelner
3:0
Julian Edtinger
Felix Unterberger
1:3
Gerald Hubweber
Valentin Gaisberger
1:3
Julian Edtinger
Tobias Krenn
0:3
Alexander Mühlhofer
Valentin Gaisberger
3:1
Clemens Naderer
Felix Unterberger
3:0
Gerald Hubweber
Claus Schaffelner
0:3
Alexander Mühlhofer
Felix Unterberger
3:1
Clemens Naderer
Valentin Gaisberger
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
2
Tue.
29.09.2020 09:00
ERNS3
-
FRIE4
7:2
VS Ernsthofen
Manuel Binder
Peter Schindecker
3:0
Michael Selinger
Florian Lugstein
0:3
Kevin Kühhas
Lorenz Zauner
3:0
Andreas Obermayr
Harald Rausch
3:0
Michael Selinger
Peter Schindecker
0:3
Manuel Binder
Florian Lugstein
3:0
Kevin Kühhas
Harald Rausch
3:2
Andreas Obermayr
Lorenz Zauner
3:0
Michael Selinger
Harald Rausch
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
2
Mon.
28.09.2020 09:00
DORT1
-
SAND1
0:8
TS VS Ort/Innkr
Home team did not line up (w.o.).
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy