XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DWEL
HAHO
KRMÜ
LEST
MICH
RITR
SGDI
SGRS
SGWS
VORD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
501 Linz Umg./MV West
511 Linz Umg./MV Mitte
521 Linz Umg./MV Ost
531 Steyr Umg. / LL
541 Kremstal / Wels
551 Salzkammergut
561 Wels u. Umland
571 Innv.u.Umland
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
DWEL2
HAHO2
KRMÜ4
LEST2
MICH1
RITR5
SGDI5
SGRS4
SGWS5
VORD6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
OMC Regionalklasse
151 Landesliga - Damen
151 Landesliga - Damen - Fr...
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kr...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U11 Landeklasse
U11 Qualifikation 1
U11 Qualifikation 2
U11 Landesliga W
U13 Landesliga
U13 Landesklasse
U13 Qualifikation 1
U13 Qualifikation 2
U15 Landesliga
U15 Landesklasse
U15 1. Klasse
U15 Qualifikation 1
U15 Qualifikation 2
U18 Landesliga
U18 Landesklasse
U18 Qualifikation 1
U18 Qualifikation 2
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
DWEL
HAHO
KRMÜ
LEST
MICH
RITR
SGDI
SGRS
SGWS
VORD
[alle]
MICH1
DWEL2
HAHO2
LEST2
SGRS4
KRMÜ4
SGDI5
SGWS5
RITR5
VORD6
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels, Leg 2, Round 7 (duration: 09.03.2020-14.03.2020)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
7
Fri.
13.03.2020 19:15
VORD6
-
MICH1
Turnhalle Vorchdorf
Result not submitted.
2
7
Thu.
12.03.2020 19:15
LEST2
-
SGDI5
6:8
VS Leonstein
Frank Winkler
Robert Fellner
0:3
Julian Cedric Huemer
Mario Karner
3:0
Franz Latschenberger
Helmut Bader
2:3
Robert Neumayr
Harald Rosenberger
3:0
Robert Neumayr
/
Franz Latschenberger
Robert Fellner
/
Mario Karner
3:0
Julian Cedric Huemer
Robert Fellner
0:3
Frank Winkler
Mario Karner
0:3
Franz Latschenberger
Harald Rosenberger
3:1
Robert Neumayr
Helmut Bader
3:0
Julian Cedric Huemer
/
Frank Winkler
Harald Rosenberger
/
Helmut Bader
1:3
Julian Cedric Huemer
Harald Rosenberger
0:3
Robert Neumayr
Robert Fellner
3:0
Franz Latschenberger
Mario Karner
0:3
Frank Winkler
Helmut Bader
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
7
Fri.
13.03.2020 19:30
HAHO2
-
RITR5
VS Haidershofen
Result not submitted.
2
7
Wed.
11.03.2020 19:30
SGWS5
-
KRMÜ4
3:8
MS Wartberg
Bernd Zach
Otto Kefer
0:3
Roland Grossauer
Harald Waibel
2:3
Karl Wegenschimmel
Manfred Rühl
3:0
Josef Prillinger
Verena Rösner
2:3
Roland Grossauer
/
Karl Wegenschimmel
Otto Kefer
/
Harald Waibel
1:3
Roland Grossauer
Otto Kefer
3:1
Bernd Zach
Harald Waibel
0:3
Karl Wegenschimmel
Verena Rösner
1:3
Josef Prillinger
Manfred Rühl
3:1
Josef Prillinger
/
Bernd Zach
Verena Rösner
/
Manfred Rühl
0:3
Roland Grossauer
Verena Rösner
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
7
Thu.
12.03.2020 19:00
DWEL2
-
SGRS4
Polytechnische Schule Wels
Result not submitted.
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy