XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HABE
HIRS
OSWA
PREG
RAIN
SROH
UBLF
WLDB
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
722 Perg Umgebung
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
761 LL - Wels - WL
762 Vöcklabruck+GM
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
HABE2
HIRS3
OSWA3
PREG4
RAIN3
RAIN4
SROH3
UBLF1
WLDB1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
OMC Regionalklasse
OMC Bezirksliga
OMC Bezirksklasse
OMC 1. Klasse
OMC 2. Klasse
151 Landesliga - Damen - Fr...
151 Landesliga - Damen - He...
251 Regionalliga - Damen - ...
251 Regionalliga - Damen - ...
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Vöcklabruck
571 Bezirksliga Innviertel/...
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land...
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kr...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U11 Landesklasse
U11 Qualifikation 1
U11 Qualifikation 2
U13 Landesliga
U13 Landesklasse
U13 Qualifikation 1
U13 Qualifikation 2
U15 Landesklasse
U15 Landesliga
U15 1. Klasse
U15 Qualifikation 1
U15 Qualifikation 2
U15 Qualifikation 3
U18 Landesliga
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
HABE
HIRS
OSWA
PREG
RAIN
SROH
UBLF
WLDB
[alle]
UBLF1
WLDB1
HABE2
OSWA3
RAIN3
SROH3
HIRS3
RAIN4
PREG4
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte, Leg 1, Round 7 (duration: 12.11.2018-17.11.2018)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
7
Thu.
15.11.2018 19:30
HIRS3
-
PREG4
8:3
VS Hirschbach
Alexander Haider
Simon Hackl
0:3
Mathias Mayer
Felix Nöbauer
3:0
Reinhard Stitz
Jürgen Riegler
3:1
Herbert Pirklbauer
Josef Schaumberger
1:3
Mathias Mayer
/
Reinhard Stitz
Josef Schaumberger
/
Simon Hackl
3:1
Mathias Mayer
Simon Hackl
3:0
Alexander Haider
Felix Nöbauer
3:1
Reinhard Stitz
Josef Schaumberger
3:1
Herbert Pirklbauer
Jürgen Riegler
2:3
Herbert Pirklbauer
/
Alexander Haider
Felix Nöbauer
/
Jürgen Riegler
3:1
Mathias Mayer
Josef Schaumberger
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
7
Fri.
16.11.2018 19:00
OSWA3
-
HABE2
8:5
VS St. Oswald
Lukas Kreslehner
Michael Helmut Mühlehner
2:3
Christian Haidvogl
Manuel Hinterdorfer
3:2
Lukas Hinterreiter
Walter Scheuchenpflug
0:3
Armin Stumbauer
Andreas Hinterdorfer
3:0
Lukas Kreslehner
/
Lukas Hinterreiter
Andreas Hinterdorfer
/
Walter Scheuchenpflug
0:3
Lukas Kreslehner
Manuel Hinterdorfer
3:2
Christian Haidvogl
Michael Helmut Mühlehner
0:3
Armin Stumbauer
Walter Scheuchenpflug
3:0
Lukas Hinterreiter
Andreas Hinterdorfer
1:3
Armin Stumbauer
/
Christian Haidvogl
Manuel Hinterdorfer
/
Michael Helmut Mühlehner
3:2
Armin Stumbauer
Manuel Hinterdorfer
3:2
Lukas Kreslehner
Andreas Hinterdorfer
3:0
Christian Haidvogl
Walter Scheuchenpflug
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
7
Fri.
16.11.2018 19:30 (PT)
WLDB1
-
RAIN4
10:0
KHS Rainbach
Markus Zwettler
Lukas Pühringer
3:0
Georg Haider
Fabian Freudenthaler
3:0
Stefan Hayböck
Fabian Jachs
3:0
Manuel Hayböck
Samuel Lengauer
3:0
Markus Zwettler
/
Georg Haider
Fabian Jachs
/
Lukas Pühringer
3:0
Markus Zwettler
Fabian Freudenthaler
3:0
Georg Haider
Lukas Pühringer
3:0
Manuel Hayböck
Fabian Jachs
3:0
Stefan Hayböck
Samuel Lengauer
3:2
Manuel Hayböck
/
Stefan Hayböck
Fabian Freudenthaler
/
Samuel Lengauer
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
7
Fri.
16.11.2018 19:00
UBLF1
-
RAIN3
2:8
NMS Bad Leonfelden
Andreas Enzenhofer
Günter Leisch
0:3
Markus Friedrich
Matthias Jahn
3:1
Bernd Schartner
Thomas Sonnleitner
0:3
Josef Hofer
Tobias Neunteufel
3:1
Markus Friedrich
/
Josef Hofer
Tobias Neunteufel
/
Matthias Jahn
1:3
Markus Friedrich
Günter Leisch
0:3
Andreas Enzenhofer
Matthias Jahn
1:3
Bernd Schartner
Tobias Neunteufel
0:3
Josef Hofer
Thomas Sonnleitner
0:3
Bernd Schartner
/
Andreas Enzenhofer
Günter Leisch
/
Thomas Sonnleitner
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy