XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASEN
ASTN
AUDO
HABE
PREG
SGKA
SWER
VALI
WRTA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesliga / Landesklassen
Regionalklasse
Bezirksklasse
Kreisklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Landesligen
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Mühlviertel-West
602 Mühlviertel-Mitte
611 Linz - Linz Umgebung A
612 Linz - Linz Umgebung B
621 Mühlviertel Ost
622 Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel
631 Steyr / Umgebung A
632 Steyr / Umgebung B
641 Linz - Umgebung
642 Attnang/Vöcklabruck
651 Wels / Kremstal
652 Salzkammergut
661 Linz - Wels Umgebung A
662 Linz - Wels Umgebung B
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ASEN1
ASTN5
AUDO3
HABE1
PREG3
SGKA5
SWER3
VALI4
WRTA6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup LL/LKL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RK/BK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup KK/1.KL
OMC 1.KL
OMC BK
OMC KK
Landesliga - Damen
101 Landesliga - Herren
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalklasse Nord
321 Regionalklasse Ost / Mitte
341 Regionalklasse Mitte
361 Regionalklasse Süd-West
401 Bezirksklasse Linz Umge...
411 Bezirksklasse Linz Umge...
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mü...
431 Bezirksklasse Steyr - U...
441 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang -...
461 Bezirksklasse Kremstal ...
471 Bezirksklasse Innviertel
501 Kreisklasse Mühlviertel...
502 Kreisklasse Mühlviertel...
511 Kreisklasse Linz - Linz...
512 Kreisklasse Linz - Linz...
521 Kreisklasse Mühlviertel...
522 Kreisklasse Linz - Umge...
531 Kreisklasse Steyr-Nord
532 Kreisklasse Steyr-Süd
541 Kreisklasse Salzkammerg...
542 Kreisklasse Salzkammergut
551 Kreisklasse Kremstal
552 Kreisklasse Attnang - W...
561 Kreisklasse Linz-Land
562 Kreisklasse Wels Umgebung
571 Kreisklasse Braunau
572 Kreisklasse Schärding
601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
611 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
612 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./...
631 1. Klasse Steyr / Umgeb...
632 1. Klasse Steyr / Umgeb...
641 1. Klasse Linz - Umgebung
642 1. Klasse Attnang/Vöckl...
651 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
652 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
661 1. Klasse Linz - Wels U...
662 1. Klasse Linz - Wels U...
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Br...
672 1. Klasse Schärding
701 2. Klasse A
702 2. Klasse B
703 2. Klasse C
704 2. Klasse D
705 2. Klasse E
706 2. Klasse F
707 2. Klasse G
U11 Landesliga
U11 1. Klasse
U11 Qualifikation
U13 Landesliga
U13 Qualifikation A
U13 Qualifikation B
U15 Landesliga
U15 Landesklasse
U15 Qualifikation A
U15 Qualifikation B
U15 Qualifikation C
U18 Landesliga
U18 Qualifikation A
U18 Qualifikation B
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
ASEN
ASTN
AUDO
HABE
PREG
SGKA
SWER
VALI
WRTA
[alle]
ASEN1
HABE1
SWER3
PREG3
AUDO3
VALI4
ASTN5
SGKA5
WRTA6
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel, Leg 1, Round 3 (duration: 10.10.2015-16.10.2015)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
3
Fri.
16.10.2015 19:30
ASEN1
-
SWER3
3:8
VS Ennsdorf
Markus Prinz
Rudolf Pichler
3:2
Josef Paul
Mario Wilke
0:3
Johann Lehner
Gerhard Tischberger
1:3
Peter Dobersberger
Wolfgang Burghofer
0:3
Josef Paul
/
Markus Prinz
Mario Wilke
/
Wolfgang Burghofer
1:3
Markus Prinz
Mario Wilke
0:3
Josef Paul
Rudolf Pichler
3:0
Peter Dobersberger
Gerhard Tischberger
3:2
Johann Lehner
Wolfgang Burghofer
1:3
Johann Lehner
/
Peter Dobersberger
Gerhard Tischberger
/
Rudolf Pichler
2:3
Peter Dobersberger
Mario Wilke
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Fri.
16.10.2015 19:00
AUDO3
-
SGKA5
4:8
Sportheim Au
Thomas Hofer
Johann Zeinhofer
2:3
Stefan Lettner
Josef Gusenbauer
2:3
Gerhard Hofer
Harald Ecker
0:3
Lukas Berger
Rudolf Gstöttenbauer
3:0
Lukas Berger
/
Thomas Hofer
Josef Gusenbauer
/
Rudolf Gstöttenbauer
2:3
Thomas Hofer
Josef Gusenbauer
2:3
Stefan Lettner
Johann Zeinhofer
2:3
Lukas Berger
Harald Ecker
3:0
Gerhard Hofer
Rudolf Gstöttenbauer
1:3
Stefan Lettner
/
Gerhard Hofer
Harald Ecker
/
Johann Zeinhofer
3:1
Lukas Berger
Josef Gusenbauer
3:1
Thomas Hofer
Rudolf Gstöttenbauer
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Thu.
15.10.2015 19:30
ASTN5
-
VALI4
3:8
VS Asten
Steffen Schmidt
Reinhard Geiblinger
1:3
Michaela Scheucher
Jürgen Putscher
0:3
Marlene Bala
Karl Schnetzinger
0:3
Felix Döberl
Stefan Schnetzinger
3:2
Felix Döberl
/
Marlene Bala
Stefan Schnetzinger
/
Karl Schnetzinger
3:0
Steffen Schmidt
Jürgen Putscher
0:3
Michaela Scheucher
Reinhard Geiblinger
0:3
Felix Döberl
Karl Schnetzinger
3:0
Marlene Bala
Stefan Schnetzinger
1:3
Steffen Schmidt
/
Michaela Scheucher
Jürgen Putscher
/
Reinhard Geiblinger
0:3
Felix Döberl
Jürgen Putscher
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Fri.
16.10.2015 19:30
WRTA6
-
PREG3
9:1
VS Wartberg
Andreas Pilgerstorfer
Daniel Pilgerstorfer
3:1
Tobias Vollmann
Julian List
3:1
Severin Rudinger
Michael Zwittag
0:3
Jan Dunzinger
Paul Wolfsegger
3:1
Andreas Pilgerstorfer
/
Tobias Vollmann
Julian List
/
Paul Wolfsegger
3:1
Andreas Pilgerstorfer
Julian List
3:2
Tobias Vollmann
Daniel Pilgerstorfer
3:2
Jan Dunzinger
Michael Zwittag
3:2
Severin Rudinger
Paul Wolfsegger
3:2
Jan Dunzinger
/
Severin Rudinger
Daniel Pilgerstorfer
/
Michael Zwittag
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy