XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
INNS
JOHN
PSVT
SIIM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
TTTV-Cup
League
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Round
Leg 1:
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
Leg 2:
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
Team
FULP3
INNS6
JOHN3
PSVT1
SIIM2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM Allgemein
[alle]
Einsteigerklasse
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Gebietsklasse Qualifikation...
Damen Klasse
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
U15 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
U15 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 11
U15 Herbst Gruppe A
U15 Herbst Gruppe B
U15 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
U15 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 10
U18 Herbst Gruppe A
U18 Herbst Gruppe B
U18 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
U18 Herbst Plätze 7 - 10
TTTV-Cup
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
[alle]
FULP
INNS
JOHN
PSVT
SIIM
[alle]
PSVT1
SIIM2
FULP3
JOHN3
INNS6
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off, Leg 1, Round 4 (duration: 24.02.2019-02.03.2019)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
4
Tue.
26.02.2019 20:00
INNS6
-
JOHN3
6:3
DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 1 (W)
Julian Balling
Thomas Edenhauser
3:2
Andreas Hauser
Lutz Becker
3:0
Sibylle Höfer
Christian Leidenfrost
3:1
Andreas Hauser
/
Julian Balling
Lutz Becker
/
Christian Leidenfrost
2:3
Andreas Hauser
Thomas Edenhauser
3:2
Julian Balling
Christian Leidenfrost
3:0
Sibylle Höfer
Lutz Becker
1:3
Andreas Hauser
Christian Leidenfrost
1:3
Sibylle Höfer
Thomas Edenhauser
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
4
Fri.
01.03.2019 19:30
FULP3
-
PSVT1
6:1
Schulzentrum Fulpmes, Neue Sporthalle
Karl Troger
Bernd Wechsler
3:0
Heinz Leitgeb
Martin Melcher
3:2
Barbara Obernosterer
Günther Hofer
3:2
Karl Troger
/
Barbara Obernosterer
Martin Melcher
/
Günther Hofer
3:2
Karl Troger
Martin Melcher
0:3
Barbara Obernosterer
Bernd Wechsler
3:0
Heinz Leitgeb
Günther Hofer
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy