XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HORN
SGSPS
SIER
SPHS
ZWET
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd/Mitte Finalrunde Platz 1-4
Süd/Mitte Finalrunde Platz 5-8
Süd/Mitte Vorrunde A
Süd/Mitte Vorrunde B
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
HORN1
HORN2
SGSPS1
SIER1
SPHS1
ZWET1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Valentin Fiedler
(
RC-Graph
), 32 matches, 18 wins, 14 losses, winning percentage: 56,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Plätze 1-4 (2022/2023)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Vorrunde A (2022/2023)
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf) (2022/2023)
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf (2022/2023)
U13 Nord/Mitte (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
8
all opponents
Brandtner Julia
Brausteiner Tobias
Diskanec Matus
Dobesch Johann
Fellinger Daniel
Fürndrath Kilian
Gumpinger Kornelius
Hartmann Laurin
Hofecker Lorenz
Hofecker Thomas
Huber Paul
Kremser Sven
Kriha Jonas
Lind Moritz
Majersky Niko
Marek Kurt
Menner Lucas
Metin Carmen
Molnar Robert
Peic Tukuljac Mario
Pröll Yanis
Reiter Oskar
Saprykin Dmytro
Schlesinger Lars
Schusser Matthias
Steiner Markus
Stepanoy Dominik
Suk Katharina
Wagner Tobias
Zlojutro Ana
players of all clubs
ANEU
ANGE
BAAC
BRUC
GUNT
HORN
KLOS
LALO
MARK
MATZ
OBER
SGGL
SGSPS
SGWV
SPHS
STRA
SVSW
TULL
ZWET
all
W
L
28.04.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Valentin Fiedler (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 519 ± 63
-
Kurt Marek (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 544 ± 54
3:2
28.04.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Valentin Fiedler (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 519 ± 63
-
Dmytro Saprykin (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 266 ± 55
3:0
19.03.2023
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
4
B:
Valentin Fiedler (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 519 ± 63
-
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
1:3
19.03.2023
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
3
B:
Valentin Fiedler (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 519 ± 63
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
3:1
19.03.2023
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
5
A:
Tobias Brausteiner (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 200 ± 58
-
Valentin Fiedler (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 519 ± 63
0:3
19.03.2023
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
2
A:
Sven Kremser (SPHS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 278 ± 60
-
Valentin Fiedler (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 519 ± 63
0:3
19.03.2023
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
1
A:
Valentin Fiedler (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 519 ± 63
-
Paul Huber (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 385 ± 64
3:0
11.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Johann Dobesch (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 621 ± 55
-
Valentin Fiedler (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 519 ± 63
1:3
11.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Niko Majersky (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 834 ± 59
-
Valentin Fiedler (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 519 ± 63
3:0
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 6
Matus Diskanec (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 50
-
Valentin Fiedler (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 519 ± 63
L
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 6
Valentin Fiedler (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 519 ± 63
-
Carmen Metin (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 446 ± 50
L
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 6
Mario Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 538 ± 44
-
Valentin Fiedler (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 519 ± 63
L
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 6
Valentin Fiedler (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 519 ± 63
-
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 63
W
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 6
Valentin Fiedler (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 519 ± 63
-
Moritz Lind (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 554 ± 55
L
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 6
Ana Zlojutro (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 664 ± 47
-
Valentin Fiedler (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 519 ± 63
L
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 5
Lucas Menner (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 625 ± 49
-
Valentin Fiedler (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 519 ± 63
L
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 5
Yanis Pröll (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 659 ± 73
-
Valentin Fiedler (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 519 ± 63
L
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 5
Valentin Fiedler (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 519 ± 63
-
Laurin Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 612 ± 41
L
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 5
Valentin Fiedler (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 519 ± 63
-
Tobias Wagner ()
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 437 ± 43
W
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 5
Kilian Fürndrath (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 635 ± 66
-
Valentin Fiedler (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 519 ± 63
L
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 5
Valentin Fiedler (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 519 ± 63
-
Oskar Reiter (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 422 ± 83
W
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Plätze 1-4
1
1
Valentin Fiedler (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 519 ± 63
-
Katharina Suk (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 374 ± 50
3:1
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Plätze 1-4
1
2
Valentin Fiedler (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 519 ± 63
-
Daniel Fellinger (SGGL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 565 ± 52
3:2
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Plätze 1-4
1
1
Valentin Fiedler (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 519 ± 63
-
Julia Brandtner (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 127 ± 65
3:1
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Plätze 1-4
1
2
Valentin Fiedler (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 519 ± 63
-
Lorenz Hofecker (SGGL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 299 ± 74
3:2
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Vorrunde A
1
3
Lars Schlesinger (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 401 ± 67
-
Valentin Fiedler (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 519 ± 63
1:3
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Vorrunde A
1
3
Thomas Hofecker (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 199 ± 57
-
Valentin Fiedler (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 519 ± 63
0:3
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Vorrunde A
1
2
Dominik Stepanoy (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 217 ± 55
-
Valentin Fiedler (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 519 ± 63
0:3
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Vorrunde A
1
1
Valentin Fiedler (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 519 ± 63
-
Matthias Schusser (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 96 ± 125
3:0
03.12.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Valentin Fiedler (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 519 ± 63
-
Robert Molnar (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 610 ± 54
0:3
03.12.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Valentin Fiedler (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 519 ± 63
-
Niko Majersky (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 834 ± 59
0:3
03.12.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Valentin Fiedler (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 519 ± 63
-
Johann Dobesch (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 621 ± 55
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy