XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
KIRC
NEUL
SGLH
SITZ
TRAM
WÖRD
WTRA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1550 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1550 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1300 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1100 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse (950 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
KIRC4
NEUL3
SGLH4
SITZ2
TRAM3
WÖRD3
WTRA3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Peter Gruber
(
RC-Graph
), 19 matches, 4 wins, 15 losses, winning percentage: 21,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
4
5
6
all opponents
Biberle Bernhard
Csomor Bela
Egretzberger Michael
Fischer Manuel
Leodolter Michael
Meidl Wolfgang
Mühlgassner Gerhard
Pleyer Walter
Privrel Jozef
Riha Mario
Rischka Herbert
Sulzer Philip
Weinknecht Stefan
Wurmauer Thomas
players of all clubs
FLÖT
NEUL
NFS
SGLH
SITZ
WTRA
all
W
L
21.03.2024
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
6
VII:
Philip Sulzer (NEUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1141 ± 47
-
Peter Gruber (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1005 ± 64
3:0
21.03.2024
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
6
V:
Wolfgang Meidl (NEUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 977 ± 56
-
Peter Gruber (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1005 ± 64
0:3
21.03.2024
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
6
III:
Walter Pleyer (NEUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1070 ± 51
-
Peter Gruber (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1005 ± 64
3:2
09.03.2024
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy
A - Einzel offen
Peter Gruber (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1005 ± 64
-
Gerhard Mühlgassner (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1415 ± 41
L
09.03.2024
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy
A - Einzel offen
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Peter Gruber (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1005 ± 64
L
09.03.2024
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy
A - Einzel offen
Manuel Fischer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1660 ± 52
-
Peter Gruber (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1005 ± 64
L
22.03.2024
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VIII:
Herbert Rischka (WTRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1035 ± 54
-
Peter Gruber (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1005 ± 64
0:3
22.03.2024
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
5
IV:
Michael Leodolter (WTRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1082 ± 78
-
Peter Gruber (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1005 ± 64
0:3
22.03.2024
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
5
I:
Stefan Weinknecht (WTRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 933 ± 87
-
Peter Gruber (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1005 ± 64
3:0
23.02.2024
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
4
V:
Peter Gruber (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1005 ± 64
-
Thomas Wurmauer (SGLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1230 ± 57
1:3
23.02.2024
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
4
I:
Peter Gruber (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1005 ± 64
-
Mario Riha (SGLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1177 ± 57
3:0
16.01.2024
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
1
IX:
Bernhard Biberle (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1049 ± 61
-
Peter Gruber (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1005 ± 64
3:0
16.01.2024
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VI:
Michael Egretzberger (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1167 ± 65
-
Peter Gruber (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1005 ± 64
3:2
16.01.2024
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
1
II:
Jozef Privrel (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1134 ± 82
-
Peter Gruber (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1005 ± 64
3:2
22.11.2023
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VIII:
Peter Gruber (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1005 ± 64
-
Wolfgang Meidl (NEUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 977 ± 56
1:3
22.11.2023
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VI:
Peter Gruber (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1005 ± 64
-
Walter Pleyer (NEUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1070 ± 51
2:3
22.11.2023
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
6
III:
Peter Gruber (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1005 ± 64
-
Philip Sulzer (NEUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1141 ± 47
2:3
13.10.2023
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VI:
Mario Riha (SGLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1177 ± 57
-
Peter Gruber (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1005 ± 64
3:2
13.10.2023
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
4
II:
Thomas Wurmauer (SGLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1230 ± 57
-
Peter Gruber (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1005 ± 64
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy