XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EGGE
HORN
LALO
RUPP
SGHK
SPIL
USTO
ZIER
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 5.300 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup über 1.500 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.500 Punkte
Senioren Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
EGGE3
HORN3
LALO5
RUPP2
SGHK2
SGHK3
SGHK4
SPIL2
USTO3
ZIER1
ZIER2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Kurt Ganglmayer
(
RC-Graph
), 48 matches, 22 wins, 26 losses, winning percentage: 45,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
all opponents
Bratic Jozo
Büchse Dominik
Büchse Hans-Jürgen jun.
Dressel Ernst
Fuchs Anton
Gansberger Josef
Gross Manuel
Gruber Bernhard
Gschwandtner Franz
Guggenberger Benjamin
Hartung Detlef
Huber Daniel
Karas Kurt
Klein-Reiter Christoph
Kremser Heinz
Kufmüller Michael
Köberl Andreas
Metze Richard
Pfabigan Otto
Plaichner August
Riha Mario
Ringsmuth Joachim
Salzer Stefan
Scherz Martin
Schützenhofer Ernst
Seper Walter
Sommer Viktor
Stubenvoll Fabian
Waltenberger Kurt
Weber Wilhelm
Wendtner Jürgen
Westermeier Franz
Winklmüller Mathias
Wurmauer Thomas
players of all clubs
EGGE
HORN
LALO
RUPP
SGHK
USTO
ZIER
all
W
L
24.04.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
10
VIII:
Manuel Gross (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1009 ± 52
-
Kurt Ganglmayer (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1156 ± 49
0:3
24.04.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
10
IV:
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1138 ± 47
-
Kurt Ganglmayer (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1156 ± 49
0:3
24.04.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
10
I:
Benjamin Guggenberger (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 46
-
Kurt Ganglmayer (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1156 ± 49
3:0
20.04.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
V:
Kurt Ganglmayer (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1156 ± 49
-
Detlef Hartung (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 56
0:3
20.04.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
I:
Kurt Ganglmayer (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1156 ± 49
-
Christoph Klein-Reiter (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1010 ± 52
3:1
23.03.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
8
VII:
Hans-Jürgen Büchse jun. (SGHK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1556 ± 75
-
Kurt Ganglmayer (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1156 ± 49
3:0
23.03.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
8
V:
Dominik Büchse (SGHK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 915 ± 74
-
Kurt Ganglmayer (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1156 ± 49
0:3
23.03.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
8
III:
Viktor Sommer (SGHK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 981 ± 53
-
Kurt Ganglmayer (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1156 ± 49
0:3
13.03.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
7
IV:
Kurt Ganglmayer (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1156 ± 49
-
Mario Riha (SGHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1157 ± 46
3:2
13.03.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
7
I:
Kurt Ganglmayer (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1156 ± 49
-
Jürgen Wendtner (SGHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1030 ± 56
3:1
09.03.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
6
V:
Joachim Ringsmuth (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 50
-
Kurt Ganglmayer (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1156 ± 49
3:1
09.03.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
6
III:
Thomas Wurmauer (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1208 ± 49
-
Kurt Ganglmayer (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1156 ± 49
3:2
25.02.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
5
VII:
Kurt Ganglmayer (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1156 ± 49
-
Walter Seper (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1438 ± 56
1:3
25.02.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
5
IV:
Kurt Ganglmayer (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1156 ± 49
-
Kurt Waltenberger (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 48
3:0
25.02.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
5
II:
Kurt Ganglmayer (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1156 ± 49
-
Franz Gschwandtner (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1046 ± 48
3:1
17.02.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
4
VII:
Ernst Dressel (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1232 ± 48
-
Kurt Ganglmayer (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1156 ± 49
2:3
17.02.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
4
V:
Bernhard Gruber (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1110 ± 48
-
Kurt Ganglmayer (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1156 ± 49
0:3
17.02.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
4
III:
Franz Westermeier (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1129 ± 47
-
Kurt Ganglmayer (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1156 ± 49
3:1
24.01.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
3
IV:
Kurt Ganglmayer (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1156 ± 49
-
Kurt Karas (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1368 ± 54
1:3
24.01.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
3
I:
Kurt Ganglmayer (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1156 ± 49
-
Mathias Winklmüller (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1096 ± 54
2:3
21.01.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
2
IX:
Josef Gansberger (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1068 ± 54
-
Kurt Ganglmayer (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1156 ± 49
3:2
21.01.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
2
VI:
Jozo Bratic (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1127 ± 46
-
Kurt Ganglmayer (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1156 ± 49
1:3
21.01.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
2
II:
Anton Fuchs (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1178 ± 47
-
Kurt Ganglmayer (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1156 ± 49
1:3
13.01.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
1
VII:
August Plaichner (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1267 ± 50
-
Kurt Ganglmayer (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1156 ± 49
3:0
13.01.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
1
V:
Heinz Kremser (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1017 ± 58
-
Kurt Ganglmayer (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1156 ± 49
3:2
13.01.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
1
III:
Andreas Köberl (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 51
-
Kurt Ganglmayer (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1156 ± 49
3:1
03.12.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
10
VI:
Kurt Ganglmayer (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1156 ± 49
-
Manuel Gross (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1009 ± 52
2:3
03.12.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
10
III:
Kurt Ganglmayer (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1156 ± 49
-
Benjamin Guggenberger (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 46
1:3
25.11.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
9
VII:
Stefan Salzer (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1318 ± 48
-
Kurt Ganglmayer (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1156 ± 49
3:0
25.11.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
9
IV:
Detlef Hartung (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 56
-
Kurt Ganglmayer (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1156 ± 49
3:0
25.11.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
9
II:
Christoph Klein-Reiter (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1010 ± 52
-
Kurt Ganglmayer (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1156 ± 49
1:3
19.11.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
8
V:
Kurt Ganglmayer (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1156 ± 49
-
Hans-Jürgen Büchse jun. (SGHK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1556 ± 75
0:3
19.11.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
8
I:
Kurt Ganglmayer (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1156 ± 49
-
Daniel Huber (SGHK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1066 ± 52
3:2
05.11.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
6
VI:
Kurt Ganglmayer (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1156 ± 49
-
Thomas Wurmauer (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1208 ± 49
0:3
05.11.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
6
II:
Kurt Ganglmayer (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1156 ± 49
-
Martin Scherz (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1451 ± 58
1:3
14.11.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
5
VII:
Kurt Waltenberger (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 48
-
Kurt Ganglmayer (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1156 ± 49
1:3
14.11.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
5
IV:
Franz Gschwandtner (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1046 ± 48
-
Kurt Ganglmayer (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1156 ± 49
0:3
14.11.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
5
II:
Otto Pfabigan (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 847 ± 152
-
Kurt Ganglmayer (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1156 ± 49
1:3
15.10.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
4
VII:
Kurt Ganglmayer (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1156 ± 49
-
Ernst Dressel (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1232 ± 48
2:3
15.10.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
4
IV:
Kurt Ganglmayer (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1156 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Weber (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 940 ± 53
1:3
15.10.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
4
II:
Kurt Ganglmayer (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1156 ± 49
-
Franz Westermeier (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1129 ± 47
3:0
07.10.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
3
VI:
Ernst Schützenhofer (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1275 ± 54
-
Kurt Ganglmayer (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1156 ± 49
3:1
07.10.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
3
II:
Kurt Karas (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1368 ± 54
-
Kurt Ganglmayer (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1156 ± 49
3:2
01.10.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
VII:
Kurt Ganglmayer (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1156 ± 49
-
Michael Kufmüller (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1404 ± 47
2:3
01.10.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
IV:
Kurt Ganglmayer (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1156 ± 49
-
Jozo Bratic (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1127 ± 46
3:0
01.10.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
II:
Kurt Ganglmayer (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1156 ± 49
-
Anton Fuchs (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1178 ± 47
3:2
17.09.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
VI:
Kurt Ganglmayer (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1156 ± 49
-
August Plaichner (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1267 ± 50
3:2
17.09.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
II:
Kurt Ganglmayer (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1156 ± 49
-
Richard Metze (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 54
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy