XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FERS
HAUS
NIBE
PRIE
REIN
STAJ
STPA
USCH
WAIY
WALL
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationen
League
Unterliga West
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
FERS1
HAUS3
NIBE4
PRIE2
REIN3
STAJ2
STPA5
USCH5
WAIY3
WALL1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Robert Bürscher
(
RC-Graph
), 35 matches, 32 wins, 3 losses, winning percentage: 91,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse West B (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
2
3
4
5
7
8
10
11
all opponents
Aigner Andreas
Bauer Helfried
Deckelmann Bernhard
Döcker Hannah
Eckel Christoph
Gruberbauer Helmuth
Handl Gerald
Heigl Franz
Höller Wilfried
Kandler Peter
Kisler Ernst
Kronister Gerhard
List Michael
Neudorfer Michael
Oismüller Florian
Prüller Gabriel
Prüller Peter
Robl Ralf
Schadenhofer Josef
Scheinhart Martina
Schmid Robert
Steinbichler Stefan
Straßer Philipp
Sturmlechner Franz
Türscherl Anja
Wippel Anton
players of all clubs
BIBA
GOTS
NIBE
OBER
RAND
REIN
STPA
USCH
all
W
L
22.01.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
10
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 986 ± 60
-
Anton Wippel (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 737 ± 54
3:0
22.01.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
10
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 986 ± 60
-
Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 599 ± 54
3:0
22.01.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
10
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 986 ± 60
-
Peter Kandler (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 504 ± 58
3:0
28.03.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
8
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 986 ± 60
-
Franz Heigl (REIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 940 ± 57
3:1
28.03.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
8
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 986 ± 60
-
Gabriel Prüller (REIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 68
3:0
28.03.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
8
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 986 ± 60
-
Peter Prüller (REIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 493 ± 96
3:0
19.03.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Anja Türscherl (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1088 ± 50
-
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 986 ± 60
3:0
19.03.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 562 ± 73
-
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 986 ± 60
0:3
19.03.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Wilfried Höller (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 672 ± 52
-
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 986 ± 60
0:3
13.02.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
5
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 986 ± 60
-
Christoph Eckel (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 649 ± 53
3:0
13.02.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
5
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 986 ± 60
-
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 776 ± 54
3:0
20.02.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Gerald Handl (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 59
-
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 986 ± 60
0:3
20.02.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Bernhard Deckelmann (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 926 ± 62
-
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 986 ± 60
3:1
20.02.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Florian Oismüller (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 868 ± 61
-
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 986 ± 60
0:3
27.02.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
3
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 986 ± 60
-
Andreas Aigner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 960 ± 61
3:0
27.02.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
3
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 986 ± 60
-
Stefan Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 709 ± 55
3:0
27.02.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
3
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 986 ± 60
-
Michael Neudorfer (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 433 ± 74
3:0
16.01.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
2
Ernst Kisler (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 554 ± 57
-
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 986 ± 60
0:3
16.01.2015
3. Klasse West B
2
2
Michael List (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 376 ± 62
-
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 986 ± 60
2:3
02.12.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
11
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 986 ± 60
-
Helfried Bauer (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 725 ± 54
3:0
02.12.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
11
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 986 ± 60
-
Ralf Robl (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 660 ± 61
3:0
02.12.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
11
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 986 ± 60
-
Hannah Döcker (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 617 ± 47
3:0
15.12.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
10
Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 599 ± 54
-
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 986 ± 60
0:3
15.12.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
10
Anton Wippel (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 737 ± 54
-
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 986 ± 60
0:3
18.11.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 986 ± 60
-
Anja Türscherl (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1088 ± 50
2:3
18.11.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 986 ± 60
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 793 ± 68
3:1
18.11.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 986 ± 60
-
Wilfried Höller (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 672 ± 52
3:0
23.10.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
5
Christoph Eckel (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 649 ± 53
-
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 986 ± 60
0:3
23.10.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
5
Gerhard Kronister (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 795 ± 54
-
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 986 ± 60
0:3
23.10.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
5
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 776 ± 54
-
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 986 ± 60
1:3
21.10.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 986 ± 60
-
Gerald Handl (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 59
3:0
21.10.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 986 ± 60
-
Franz Sturmlechner (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1254 ± 78
3:0
21.10.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 986 ± 60
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 868 ± 61
3:0
25.09.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 986 ± 60
-
Michael List (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 376 ± 62
3:0
25.09.2014
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 986 ± 60
-
Martina Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 701 ± 56
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy