XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
AUGG(D)
BERB(L)
BRAC(D)
BREM(D)
BSIT(NL)
BUCH(CH)
CAGL(I)
CHAR(F)
CPPA(B)
DENH(NL)
DÖBE(D)
EBDA(D)
EBDO(D)
ENTA(NL)
GESE(D)
GUNT
HALB(AH)
HOKR(CZ)
INGR(F)
KUCH
LAAL(B)
LASB(D)
LEUT(D)
LUNE(D)
MERS(D)
MIDS(NL)
MITTE(D)
MUGN(I)
MÜHL(D)
NEUB
NIDD(L)
NORB(I)
OBWT
ORLO(CZ)
OSTR(PL)
REPA(B)
SAAL
SARA(BIH)
SELI(D)
SGFHW(D)
SGGM
SKLW
SZEG(H)
TURN(B)
VELB(D)
VERO(I)
VERZ(I)
WEIS(D)
WEWE(D)
WIND(D)
WINN(D)
ZELL(D)
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
TT-Intercup
League
Final-Four
Consolation
Preliminary Rounds
Round
1
2
3
4
Team
AUGG(D)
BERB(L)
BRAC(D)
BREM(D)
BSIT(NL)
BUCH(CH)
CAGL(I)
CHAR(F)
CPPA(B)
DENH(NL)
DÖBE(D)
EBDA(D)
EBDO(D)
ENTA(NL)
GESE(D)
GUNT(A)
HALB(AH)
HOKR(CZ)
INGR(F)
KUCH(A)
LAAL(B)
LASB(D)
LEUT(D)
LUNE(D)
MERS(D)
MIDS(NL)
MITTE(D)
MUGN(I)
MÜHL(D)
NEUB(A)
NIDD(L)
NORB(I)
OBWT(A)
ORLO(CZ)
OSTR(PL)
REPA(B)
SAAL(A)
SARA(BIH)
SELI(D)
SGFHW(D)
SGGM(A)
SKLW(A)
SKWA(A)
SZEG(H)
TURN(B)
VELB(D)
VERO(I)
VERZ(I)
WEIS(D)
WEWE(D)
WIND(D)
WINN(D)
ZELL(D)
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Intercup
[alle]
Preliminary Rounds
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
[alle]
MÜHL(D)
[alle]
HALB(AH) (Preliminary Rounds)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Preliminary Rounds, MÜHL(D) (Mühlhausen)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
3
Sat.
28.03.2015 19:00
MÜHL(D)
-
HOKR(CZ)
4:0
Sporthalle der Post SV
Bohumil Vozicky
Petr Novotny
3:0
(4,3,7)
Michal Bardon
Jakub Vonka
3:0
(6,5,4)
Lars Hielscher
Richard Svab
3:0
(9,6,7)
Lars Hielscher
/
Erik Schreyer
Jaroslav Kalensky
/
Richard Svab
3:0
(10,9,3)
Show result
Confirmed by referent
1
4
Sat.
23.05.2015 19:00
MUGN(I)
-
MÜHL(D)
1:4
Olajide Omotayo
Petr David
0:3
Michele Da Rosa
Bohumil Vozicky
0:3
Alessandro Di Marino
Michal Bardon
3:1
Olajide Omotayo
/
Michele Da Rosa
Bohumil Vozicky
/
Michal Bardon
0:3
Olajide Omotayo
Bohumil Vozicky
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by referent
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
IC-contact
|
Privacy Policy