XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASTN
BBRZ
BIES
BSVL
DUFO
FROB
LIAG
UNTR
VÖLI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ASTN1
BBRZ2
BIES8
BSVL4
DUFO3
FROB8
LIAG3
UNTR1
VÖLI6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kr...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
841 2. Klasse Kremstal 2. R...
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
ASTN
BBRZ
BIES
BSVL
DUFO
FROB
LIAG
UNTR
VÖLI
[alle]
ASTN1
UNTR1
BBRZ2
DUFO3
LIAG3
BSVL4
VÖLI6
BIES8
FROB8
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE, Leg 1, Round 2 (duration: 04.10.2021-09.10.2021)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
2
Fri.
08.10.2021 19:15
VÖLI6
-
FROB8
10:0
Sportanlage Auwiesen
Wolfgang Lehner
Arthur Schütz
3:0
Sascha Plath
Andreas Pöchtrager
3:0
Reinhold Göttfert
Patrick Nagel
3:0
Albin Haider
Leon Mück
3:0
Wolfgang Lehner
/
Sascha Plath
Andreas Pöchtrager
/
Patrick Nagel
3:2
Sascha Plath
Arthur Schütz
3:1
Wolfgang Lehner
Andreas Pöchtrager
3:1
Reinhold Göttfert
Leon Mück
3:2
Albin Haider
Patrick Nagel
3:0
Reinhold Göttfert
/
Albin Haider
Leon Mück
/
Arthur Schütz
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
2
Fri.
08.10.2021 19:00
BIES8
-
UNTR1
7:7
Gemeinschaftssaal. Dornacherstraße
Harald Aumayr
w.o.
3:0
Marwin Steinbichl
Gerhard Horvath
0:3
Paul Ehninger
Ferdinand Knogler
3:1
Simon Jatin Reiter
Johann Raxendorfer
1:3
Harald Aumayr
/
Simon Jatin Reiter
w.o.
/
w.o.
3:0
Harald Aumayr
Gerhard Horvath
1:3
Marwin Steinbichl
w.o.
3:0
Simon Jatin Reiter
Ferdinand Knogler
3:2
Paul Ehninger
Johann Raxendorfer
2:3
Marwin Steinbichl
/
Paul Ehninger
Gerhard Horvath
/
Johann Raxendorfer
1:3
Simon Jatin Reiter
Gerhard Horvath
1:3
Harald Aumayr
Johann Raxendorfer
3:0
Marwin Steinbichl
Ferdinand Knogler
2:3
Paul Ehninger
w.o.
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
2
Fri.
08.10.2021 19:00
LIAG3
-
BSVL4
4:8
Sporthaus Linz AG (4. OG)
Leopold Biberauer
Bernhard Kosar
1:3
Kurt Illichmann
Karl Ratzenböck
1:3
Thomas Schmidt
Gerald Göls
3:1
Werner Blaschek
Karl Stöckl
3:2
Werner Blaschek
/
Leopold Biberauer
Karl Ratzenböck
/
Gerald Göls
3:2
Leopold Biberauer
Karl Ratzenböck
1:3
Kurt Illichmann
Bernhard Kosar
2:3
Werner Blaschek
Gerald Göls
3:0
Thomas Schmidt
Karl Stöckl
2:3
Kurt Illichmann
/
Thomas Schmidt
Karl Stöckl
/
Bernhard Kosar
0:3
Werner Blaschek
Karl Ratzenböck
2:3
Leopold Biberauer
Karl Stöckl
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
2
Fri.
08.10.2021 19:00
ASTN1
-
BBRZ2
8:6
VS Asten
Johannes Pühringer
Helmut Reisenberger
3:1
Franz Holzer
Herbert Kritzinger
2:3
Werner Sulzbacher
Hans Ruep
2:3
Daniel Lenz
Georg Stevancsecz
3:0
Werner Sulzbacher
/
Daniel Lenz
Georg Stevancsecz
/
Hans Ruep
2:3
Johannes Pühringer
Herbert Kritzinger
1:3
Franz Holzer
Helmut Reisenberger
3:0
Daniel Lenz
Hans Ruep
3:1
Werner Sulzbacher
Georg Stevancsecz
3:0
Johannes Pühringer
/
Franz Holzer
Herbert Kritzinger
/
Helmut Reisenberger
3:2
Daniel Lenz
Herbert Kritzinger
0:3
Johannes Pühringer
Georg Stevancsecz
3:1
Franz Holzer
Hans Ruep
2:3
Werner Sulzbacher
Helmut Reisenberger
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy