XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
JOHN
KIJO
KIRB
KRAM
KUST
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Austragung laufend
Zusammenfassungen
U13 Unterstufe
League
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga A Oberes Play-Off
Landesliga A Unteres Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
Landesliga B Unteres Play-Off
Landesliga C
Landesliga D
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2
Gebietsklasse Unterland
Round
Leg 1:
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
Leg 2:
H08
H09
H10
H11
F01
F02
F03
Leg 3:
F04
F05
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
Team
JOHN3
KIJO5
KIRB3
KIRB4
KRAM3
KUST4
WOHO4
WOHO5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM Allgemein
[alle]
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga A Oberes Play-Off
Landesliga A Unteres Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
Landesliga B Unteres Play-Off
Landesliga C
Landesliga D
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2
Gebietsklasse Unterland
Qualifikation LLA / LLB
Qualifikation LLB / LLC
Qualifikation LLC / LLD
Damen Klasse
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätz...
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätz...
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
U15 Schüler Liga
U15 Schüler Klasse
U18 Jugend Liga
U18 Jugend Klasse
[a]
1
2
3
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
JOHN
KIJO
KIRB
KRAM
KUST
WOHO
[alle]
KIRB3
KRAM3
JOHN3
KIRB4
KUST4
WOHO4
KIJO5
WOHO5
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsklasse Unterland, Leg 3, Round 1 (duration: 24.02.2013-02.03.2013)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
3
1
Wed.
27.02.2013 19:30
WOHO5
-
WOHO4
1:6
HS Hopfgarten/B
Florian Paratscher
Kilian Bock
2:3
Walter Kendlbacher
Andreas Tipelius
0:3
Christoph Ascher
Dragan Kosich
2:3
Florian Paratscher
/
Christoph Ascher
Dragan Kosich
/
Andreas Tipelius
0:3
Florian Paratscher
Andreas Tipelius
0:3
Christoph Ascher
Kilian Bock
3:0
Walter Kendlbacher
Dragan Kosich
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
3
1
Mon.
25.02.2013 20:00
KIRB4
-
KIRB3
1:6
VS Kirchbichl, Turnhalle
Theresa Genser
Gerald Fritz
1:3
Melanie Hladik
Georg Seidl
0:3
Sophia Schönbuchner
Stephan Unterrainer
0:3
Sophia Schönbuchner
/
Melanie Hladik
Gerald Fritz
/
Georg Seidl
1:3
Melanie Hladik
Gerald Fritz
0:3
Theresa Genser
Stephan Unterrainer
0:3
Sophia Schönbuchner
Georg Seidl
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
3
1
Tue.
26.02.2013 20:00
KIJO5
-
KRAM3
0:7
VS Jochberg, Turnhalle (J)
Hans Bachler
Benjamin Hirzinger
1:3
Sascha Treichl
Manfred Mühlbacher
1:3
Franz Obermoser
Thomas Steiner
1:3
Sascha Treichl
/
Franz Obermoser
Thomas Steiner
/
Benjamin Hirzinger
0:3
Sascha Treichl
Benjamin Hirzinger
0:3
Hans Bachler
Thomas Steiner
0:3
Franz Obermoser
Manfred Mühlbacher
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
3
1
Tue.
26.02.2013 20:00
JOHN3
-
KUST4
6:2
LLA, Turnsaal (S)
Thomas Edenhauser
Constantin Hahn
3:1
Heribert Bachmann
Walter Krimbacher
3:0
Christian Leidenfrost
Christian Weitlaner
3:1
Thomas Edenhauser
/
Christian Leidenfrost
Constantin Hahn
/
Christian Weitlaner
2:3
Thomas Edenhauser
Walter Krimbacher
3:1
Christian Leidenfrost
Constantin Hahn
3:1
Heribert Bachmann
Christian Weitlaner
0:3
Christian Leidenfrost
Walter Krimbacher
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy