XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
BRUC
GUNT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Mitte/West Plätze 1-3
Mitte/West Plätze 4-6
Mitte/West Plätze 7-10
Mitte/West Vorrunde A
Mitte/West Vorrunde B
Mitte/West Vorrunde C
Nord/Ost Plätze 1-3
Nord/Ost Plätze 4-6
Nord/Ost Plätze 7-10
Nord/Ost Vorrunde A
Nord/Ost Vorrunde B
Nord/Ost Vorrunde C
Süd Plätze 1-3
Süd Plätze 4-6
Süd Plätze 7-9
Süd Vorrunde A
Süd Vorrunde B
Süd Vorrunde C
Round
1
2
3
Team
ANEU2
BRUC1
GUNT1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Raphael Kemi
(
RC-Graph
), 26 matches, 9 wins, 17 losses, winning percentage: 34,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Plätze 4-6 (2023/2024)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Vorrunde B (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln) (2023/2024)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023 (2023/2024)
U13 2. Klasse Süd (2023/2024)
all
1
all
1
2
3
all opponents
Adumije Jeremy
Böhm Oliver
Eiwen Samuel
Fellinger Daniel
Fertl Sebastian
Hallas Dominik
Hartmann Florens
Hengstberger Elisabeth
Hirmann Lukas
Houskova Johana
Huber Paul
Kremser Sven
Lehner Lino
Maschek Armin
Mason-Neumayer Moritz
Moser Jakob
Moser Matthias
Müllauer Alexander
Rus Stefan-Nikolas
Scharf Fabian
Scharf Lena
Schröck Jonas
Stefal Dominik
Wagner Tobias
Zhang Michael
players of all clubs
ANEU
BAAC
BRUC
GUNT
HORN
MIST
SSTO
SVSW
TULL
UGÄN
USTO
ZIST
ZWET
all
W
L
07.04.2024
U13 2. Klasse Süd
1
1
Samuel Eiwen (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 349 ± 114
-
Raphael Kemi (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 228 ± 61
1:3
07.04.2024
U13 2. Klasse Süd
1
1
Jeremy Adumije (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 159 ± 63
-
Raphael Kemi (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 228 ± 61
3:2
07.04.2024
U13 2. Klasse Süd
1
3
Raphael Kemi (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 228 ± 61
-
Armin Maschek (BAAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 275 ± 70
3:2
07.04.2024
U13 2. Klasse Süd
1
2
Lena Scharf (GUNT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 171 ± 46
-
Raphael Kemi (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 228 ± 61
0:3
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 18
Raphael Kemi (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 228 ± 61
-
Dominik Hallas (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 284 ± 60
L
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 18
Dominik Stefal (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 176 ± 56
-
Raphael Kemi (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 228 ± 61
W
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 18
Raphael Kemi (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 228 ± 61
-
Johana Houskova (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 182 ± 54
W
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 18
Sebastian Fertl (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 56 ± 68
-
Raphael Kemi (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 228 ± 61
W
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 18
Alexander Müllauer (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 165 ± 66
-
Raphael Kemi (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 228 ± 61
L
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 18
Oliver Böhm (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 241 ± 52
-
Raphael Kemi (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 228 ± 61
W
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
U15 Einzel männlich
Raphael Kemi (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 228 ± 61
-
Tobias Wagner ()
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 975 ± 51
L
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
U15 Einzel männlich
Daniel Fellinger (ZIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 822 ± 51
-
Raphael Kemi (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 228 ± 61
L
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
U15 Einzel männlich
Jonas Schröck (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 419 ± 63
-
Raphael Kemi (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 228 ± 61
W
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
Bewerb U13 Einzel männlich
Jakob Moser (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 624 ± 47
-
Raphael Kemi (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 228 ± 61
L
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
Bewerb U13 Einzel männlich
Raphael Kemi (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 228 ± 61
-
Michael Zhang (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1090 ± 46
L
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
Bewerb U13 Einzel männlich
Raphael Kemi (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 228 ± 61
-
Stefan-Nikolas Rus (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 277 ± 60
L
05.11.2023
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Plätze 4-6
1
2
Raphael Kemi (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 228 ± 61
-
Fabian Scharf (GUNT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 586 ± 46
0:3
05.11.2023
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Plätze 4-6
1
1
Lino Lehner (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 259 ± 55
-
Raphael Kemi (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 228 ± 61
3:0
05.11.2023
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Vorrunde B
1
3
B:
Raphael Kemi (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 228 ± 61
-
Jakob Moser (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 624 ± 47
0:3
05.11.2023
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Vorrunde B
1
1
A:
Lukas Hirmann (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 156 ± 111
-
Raphael Kemi (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 228 ± 61
0:3
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Sven Kremser (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 431 ± 46
-
Raphael Kemi (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 228 ± 61
L
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Raphael Kemi (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 228 ± 61
-
Paul Huber (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 61
L
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Raphael Kemi (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 228 ± 61
-
Moritz Mason-Neumayer (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 371 ± 49
L
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Raphael Kemi (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 228 ± 61
-
Matthias Moser (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 635 ± 50
L
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Elisabeth Hengstberger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 271 ± 79
-
Raphael Kemi (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 228 ± 61
L
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Florens Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 566 ± 41
-
Raphael Kemi (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 228 ± 61
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy