XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DLB
FKI
GRS
LAN
LIGI
PET
PSL
SGSR
SGVDB
STEF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U19
STM U17
STM U15
STM U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
DLB2
FKI6
FKI7
GRS4
LAN2
LIGI2
PET1
PSL1
SGSR2
SGVDB6
SGVDB7
STEF1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Landesliga Herren
Oberliga Herren
Unterliga Nord
Unterliga Süd
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Nordwest
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Graz
3. Klasse Graz
STMS U13 3-4
STMS U13 5-6
STMS U13 Finale
STMS U13 VR A
STMS U13 VR B
STM U15 VR A
STM U15 VR B
STMS U15 Finale
STMS U15 Finale 3-4
STMS U15 Finale 5-6
STMS U15 Finale 7-8
STMS U17
STMS U19
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[alle]
DLB
FKI
GRS
LAN
LIGI
PET
PSL
SGSR
SGVDB
STEF
[alle]
STEF1
PSL1
PET1
LAN2
DLB2
LIGI2
SGSR2
GRS4
FKI6
SGVDB6
FKI7
SGVDB7
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsliga Südwest, Leg 2, Round 5 (duration: 26.02.2024-01.03.2024)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
5
Mon.
26.02.2024 19:00
FKI6
-
DLB2
5:5
Sportzentrum Feldkirchen
Jonas Grafeneder
Artur Zechner
3:1
Christoph Zirngast
Stefan Rauscher
0:3
Sebastian Nowak
Thomas Fritz
3:0
Christoph Zirngast
/
Sebastian Nowak
Artur Zechner
/
Thomas Fritz
1:3
Jonas Grafeneder
Stefan Rauscher
1:3
Sebastian Nowak
Artur Zechner
3:1
Christoph Zirngast
Thomas Fritz
1:3
Sebastian Nowak
Stefan Rauscher
0:3
Jonas Grafeneder
Thomas Fritz
3:0
Christoph Zirngast
Artur Zechner
3:0
Show result
Game closed
2
5
Fri.
01.03.2024 19:00
SGSR2
-
LIGI2
7:0
VS Retznei Turnsaal
Hubert Leber
Georg Hager
3:0
Christian Andras Thren
Gerhard Leth
3:0
Georg Innerhofer
Leon Friedl
3:1
Christian Andras Thren
/
Georg Innerhofer
Gerhard Leth
/
Leon Friedl
3:1
Christian Andras Thren
Georg Hager
3:0
Hubert Leber
Leon Friedl
3:1
Georg Innerhofer
Gerhard Leth
3:0
Show result
Game closed
2
5
Fri.
01.03.2024 19:00
FKI7
-
LAN2
6:2
Sportzentrum Feldkirchen
Anton Störi
Thomas Mühlbauer
3:0
Stefan Vodica
Johannes Buchacher
1:3
Christian Pleyer
Martin Tretnjak
3:0
Stefan Vodica
/
Christian Pleyer
Johannes Buchacher
/
Martin Tretnjak
3:1
Anton Störi
Johannes Buchacher
3:1
Christian Pleyer
Thomas Mühlbauer
3:0
Stefan Vodica
Martin Tretnjak
0:3
Christian Pleyer
Johannes Buchacher
3:0
Show result
Game closed
2
5
Thu.
29.02.2024 19:00
PSL1
-
GRS4
6:2
VS Lieboch Turnsaal
Ali Oktay
Max Urdl-Neuhold
1:3
Christian Urcan
Günter Reiter
3:2
Herwig Posedu
Helmut Perl
3:1
Christian Urcan
/
Herwig Posedu
Günter Reiter
/
Helmut Perl
3:0
Christian Urcan
Max Urdl-Neuhold
2:3
Ali Oktay
Helmut Perl
3:2
Herwig Posedu
Günter Reiter
3:1
Christian Urcan
Helmut Perl
3:0
Show result
Game closed
2
5
Thu.
21.03.2024 19:00 (PT)
PET1
-
SGVDB7
6:2
Voitsberg Turnsaal Neue VS
Gerhard Krasser
Michelle Reiter
0:3
Thomas Nalukowy
Hanspeter Mohoric
3:0
Josef Moser
Erwin Lesky
3:0
Josef Moser
/
Thomas Nalukowy
Erwin Lesky
/
August Wieser
3:0
Thomas Nalukowy
Michelle Reiter
3:0
Gerhard Krasser
Erwin Lesky
3:1
Josef Moser
Hanspeter Mohoric
0:3
Thomas Nalukowy
Erwin Lesky
3:1
Show result
Game closed
2
5
Thu.
29.02.2024 19:00
STEF1
-
SGVDB6
7:0
SZ St. Stefan 160
Robert Kienreich
Oliver Söll
3:0
Robert Nöstel
Florian Schütz
3:2
Robert Nettwall
Erich Steinacher
3:0
Robert Kienreich
/
Robert Nettwall
Erich Steinacher
/
Florian Schütz
3:1
Robert Kienreich
Florian Schütz
3:0
Robert Nettwall
Oliver Söll
3:0
Robert Nöstel
Erich Steinacher
3:2
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy