XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
HALS
INNS
INZI
JOHN
KIRB
KRAM
MILS
RUM
SVGT
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Round
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
H08
H09
H10
H11
Team
FULP1
HALS1
INNS4
INZI1
JOHN2
KIRB2
KRAM2
MILS1
RUM1
RUM2
SVGT2
WOHO3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Levente Bubreg
(
RC-Graph
), 63 matches, 31 wins, 32 losses, winning percentage: 49,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang (2022/2023)
Landesliga Play-Off B/C (2022/2023)
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023 (2022/2023)
TTTV TEM U15 2023 (2022/2023)
U15 Herbst Endrunde Plätze 01 - 06 (2022/2023)
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe C (2022/2023)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1 (2022/2023)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 (2022/2023)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 (2022/2023)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
11
all opponents
Auer Noah
Bako Richard
Bauer Matthias
Berktold Theo
Dietrich Florian
Eppich Luca
Fuchs Andreas
Fuchs Andreas jun.
Furnica Andrei
Fürndrath Kilian
Giefing David
Gililov Dan
Heiglmaier Paul
Huber Valentin
Huchler Philipp
Hutter Lina
Janke Eric
Jöchlinger Maximilian
Kapferer Markus
Kapfinger Lennox
Kohl-Lörting Alexander
Kriha Jonas
Kurzthaler Clara
Laimer Jonas
Lind Moritz
Lutz Josef
Menner Lucas
Müller Ronald
Piller Daniel
Plessing Paolo
Poweleit Peter
Preindl Leonard
Rauch Daniel
Ringler Helmut
Schaubmair Lara
Schnaller Jürgen
Schröcker Kai
Stangl Nicolas
Steigenberger Michael
Strauss Nevio
Summer Lorenz
Theuermann Maximilian
Tipelius Andreas
Tragler Simon
Ungerhofer Nicole
Unterweger Raphael
Vuletic Aleksandar
Wang Jimmy
Weber Thomas
Weidinger Sebastian
Weinreich Lorenz
Winsauer Niko
Zaunmayr Ricardo
Zeller Noel
Zimmermann Valentin
players of all clubs
ABER
ANEU
ANNA
ATS
BRAU
FLÖT
FULP
HAK
HALT
INNS
KAPF
KIRB
KLOS
KUST
LASS
LAUT
LENZ
LUST
MAR
MARK
MATTB
MILS
NEUD
PAUL
PETT
RITR
RUM
SALZ
SCHZ
SSTO
STVG
TELF
VOEL
VOZI
VÖLK
WOHO
ZIRL
all
W
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Daniel Rauch (PETT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 923 ± 52
-
Levente Bubreg (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Levente Bubreg (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
-
Niko Winsauer (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 943 ± 51
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Noel Zeller (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1003 ± 70
-
Levente Bubreg (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Levente Bubreg (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Valentin Huber (ATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1102 ± 47
-
Levente Bubreg (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Levente Bubreg (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
-
Dan Gililov (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 45
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
David Giefing (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1018 ± 52
-
Levente Bubreg (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Levente Bubreg (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
-
Sebastian Weidinger (BRAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 51
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Paul Heiglmaier (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 994 ± 51
-
Levente Bubreg (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
L
18.03.2023
TTTV TEM U15 2023
Einzel männlich
Levente Bubreg (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
-
Nicolas Stangl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 995 ± 48
0:3
18.03.2023
TTTV TEM U15 2023
Einzel männlich
Levente Bubreg (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
-
Simon Tragler (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 793 ± 50
0:3
18.03.2023
TTTV TEM U15 2023
Einzel männlich
Theo Berktold (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 208 ± 64
-
Levente Bubreg (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
0:3
18.03.2023
TTTV TEM U15 2023
Einzel männlich
Noah Auer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 464 ± 54
-
Levente Bubreg (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
1:3
09.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
6
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 47
-
Levente Bubreg (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
3:0
09.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
6
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 54
-
Levente Bubreg (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
3:0
09.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
6
Ronald Müller (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1442 ± 62
-
Levente Bubreg (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
3:0
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Levente Bubreg (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
-
Aleksandar Vuletic (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 352 ± 46
3:0
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Kai Schröcker (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 825 ± 78
-
Levente Bubreg (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
3:1
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Levente Bubreg (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
-
Simon Tragler (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 793 ± 50
2:3
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Eric Janke (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 94
-
Levente Bubreg (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
2:3
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Lorenz Weinreich (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 685 ± 41
-
Levente Bubreg (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
0:3
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Levente Bubreg (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
-
Daniel Piller (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 685 ± 51
3:2
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Lina Hutter (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 406 ± 58
-
Levente Bubreg (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
0:3
24.02.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
4
Levente Bubreg (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
-
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 52
0:3
24.02.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
4
Levente Bubreg (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
-
Markus Kapferer (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 52
0:3
24.02.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
4
Levente Bubreg (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
-
Helmut Ringler (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1392 ± 57
0:3
07.02.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
3
Josef Lutz (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1270 ± 55
-
Levente Bubreg (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
3:0
07.02.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
3
Jürgen Schnaller (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1283 ± 52
-
Levente Bubreg (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
3:0
07.02.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
3
Thomas Weber (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1393 ± 50
-
Levente Bubreg (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
3:0
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 13 männlich
Levente Bubreg (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
W
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 13 männlich
Kilian Fürndrath (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 635 ± 66
-
Levente Bubreg (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
W
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 13 männlich
Levente Bubreg (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
-
Jimmy Wang (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 785 ± 63
W
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 13 männlich
Moritz Lind (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 554 ± 55
-
Levente Bubreg (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
W
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 13 männlich
Levente Bubreg (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
-
Ricardo Zaunmayr (RITR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 765 ± 59
W
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 13 männlich
Luca Eppich (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 484 ± 50
-
Levente Bubreg (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
W
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 13 männlich
Levente Bubreg (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
-
Richard Bako (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 648 ± 57
W
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 13 männlich
Lucas Menner (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 625 ± 49
-
Levente Bubreg (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
W
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 13 männlich
Maximilian Jöchlinger (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 834 ± 85
-
Levente Bubreg (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
L
09.12.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
11
Levente Bubreg (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
-
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 56
0:3
09.12.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
11
Levente Bubreg (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
-
Andreas Fuchs (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 685 ± 94
3:1
20.11.2022
U15 Herbst Endrunde Plätze 01 - 06
1
2
Levente Bubreg (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
-
Nicolas Stangl (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 995 ± 48
0:3
20.11.2022
U15 Herbst Endrunde Plätze 01 - 06
1
2
Levente Bubreg (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
-
Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1148 ± 82
2:3
20.11.2022
U15 Herbst Endrunde Plätze 01 - 06
1
4
Simon Tragler (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 793 ± 50
-
Levente Bubreg (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
2:3
20.11.2022
U15 Herbst Endrunde Plätze 01 - 06
1
3
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1422 ± 41
-
Levente Bubreg (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
3:0
20.11.2022
U15 Herbst Endrunde Plätze 01 - 06
1
5
Levente Bubreg (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
-
Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1060 ± 58
1:3
20.11.2022
U15 Herbst Endrunde Plätze 01 - 06
1
1
Noah Auer (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 464 ± 54
-
Levente Bubreg (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
0:3
23.10.2022
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
5
Levente Bubreg (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
-
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1422 ± 41
0:3
23.10.2022
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
5
Levente Bubreg (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
-
Valentin Zimmermann (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 627 ± 50
0:3
23.10.2022
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
1
Lara Schaubmair (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 461 ± 35
-
Levente Bubreg (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
0:3
23.10.2022
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
2
Levente Bubreg (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
-
Andrei Furnica (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 307 ± 56
3:2
23.10.2022
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
3
Kai Schröcker (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 825 ± 78
-
Levente Bubreg (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
3:0
23.10.2022
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
4
Leonard Preindl (VOZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 312 ± 59
-
Levente Bubreg (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
0:3
07.10.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
3
Levente Bubreg (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
-
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 54
0:3
07.10.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
3
Levente Bubreg (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 47
0:3
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 14 männlich
Levente Bubreg (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
-
Matthias Bauer (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 456 ± 64
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 14 männlich
Paolo Plessing (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 881 ± 49
-
Levente Bubreg (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 14 männlich
Levente Bubreg (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
-
Michael Steigenberger (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 248 ± 70
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 14 männlich
Maximilian Theuermann (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 898 ± 52
-
Levente Bubreg (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
L
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 14 männlich
Jonas Laimer (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 735 ± 53
-
Levente Bubreg (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
L
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 14 männlich
Levente Bubreg (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
-
Raphael Unterweger (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 789 ± 55
L
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 14 männlich
Nevio Strauss (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 693 ± 73
-
Levente Bubreg (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 14 männlich
Levente Bubreg (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
-
Philipp Huchler (LAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 841 ± 45
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 14 männlich
Florian Dietrich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 719 ± 43
-
Levente Bubreg (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
W
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy