XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
AUDO
GORW
GREI
MAUT
PERG
RECH
SPWD
WRTA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
742 LL Süd
751 Salzkammergut
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
AUDO3
GORW3
GREI2
MAUT5
PERG2
RECH4
SPWD5
WRTA5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U13 männlich Landesliga
U13 männlich Landesklasse
U13 männlich Qualifikation 1
U13 männlich Qualifikation 2
U15 männlich Landesliga
U15 männlich 1. Klasse
U15 männlich Qualifikation 1
U15 männlich Qualifikation 2
U17 Landesliga
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
AUDO
GORW
GREI
MAUT
PERG
RECH
SPWD
WRTA
[alle]
PERG2
GREI2
GORW3
AUDO3
RECH4
MAUT5
WRTA5
SPWD5
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost, Leg 1, Round 9 (duration: 05.12.2022-10.12.2022)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
9
Fri.
09.12.2022 19:00
WRTA5
-
RECH4
8:5
VS Wartberg
Leonhard Grandl
Melanie Ahorner
2:3
Johannes Brandstetter
Andreas Lumetzberger
3:0
Ravil Kerimov
Laurenz Lumetzberger
3:2
Jakob Weissengruber
Kerstin Ahorner
0:3
Jakob Weissengruber
/
Johannes Brandstetter
Kerstin Ahorner
/
Melanie Ahorner
1:3
Johannes Brandstetter
Melanie Ahorner
3:1
Leonhard Grandl
Andreas Lumetzberger
3:1
Ravil Kerimov
Kerstin Ahorner
2:3
Jakob Weissengruber
Laurenz Lumetzberger
3:0
Ravil Kerimov
/
Leonhard Grandl
Andreas Lumetzberger
/
Laurenz Lumetzberger
3:2
Johannes Brandstetter
Kerstin Ahorner
3:0
Jakob Weissengruber
Melanie Ahorner
0:3
Ravil Kerimov
Andreas Lumetzberger
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
9
Fri.
09.12.2022 19:00
PERG2
-
SPWD5
8:4
VS Perg
Anton Schöberl
Harald Berger
3:1
Philipp Leimer
Jiri Janecek
3:2
Leonard Lettner
Sandra Berger
0:3
Andreas Hader
Martina Steindl
3:2
Andreas Hader
/
Anton Schöberl
Martina Steindl
/
Jiri Janecek
3:2
Philipp Leimer
Harald Berger
3:2
Anton Schöberl
Jiri Janecek
3:0
Leonard Lettner
Martina Steindl
0:3
Andreas Hader
Sandra Berger
3:2
Philipp Leimer
/
Leonard Lettner
Harald Berger
/
Sandra Berger
0:3
Philipp Leimer
Martina Steindl
2:3
Andreas Hader
Harald Berger
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
9
Fri.
09.12.2022 19:00
AUDO3
-
GORW3
3:8
Sportheim Au
Philipp Hofstätter
Jürgen Windhager
3:0
Jonas Kainberger
Georg Schiefer
0:3
Hasan Cankaya
Manuel Mayrhofer
2:3
Mario Hofstätter
Daniel Klaus
0:3
Mario Hofstätter
/
Jonas Kainberger
Georg Schiefer
/
Daniel Klaus
0:3
Philipp Hofstätter
Georg Schiefer
1:3
Jonas Kainberger
Jürgen Windhager
2:3
Mario Hofstätter
Manuel Mayrhofer
3:2
Hasan Cankaya
Daniel Klaus
1:3
Philipp Hofstätter
/
Hasan Cankaya
Manuel Mayrhofer
/
Jürgen Windhager
3:0
Mario Hofstätter
Georg Schiefer
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
9
Mon.
05.12.2022 20:00
GREI2
-
MAUT5
10:0
NMS Grein
Marlene Kühberger
Johann Lehner
3:0
Lukas Gerhard Bleimer
Wolfgang Ahrer
3:0
David Grünsteidl
Nadine Schreiner
3:1
Stefan Kühberger
Jürgen Lehner
3:1
David Grünsteidl
/
Marlene Kühberger
Nadine Schreiner
/
Johann Lehner
3:0
Lukas Gerhard Bleimer
Johann Lehner
3:2
Marlene Kühberger
Wolfgang Ahrer
3:0
David Grünsteidl
Jürgen Lehner
3:1
Stefan Kühberger
Nadine Schreiner
3:0
Stefan Kühberger
/
Lukas Gerhard Bleimer
Wolfgang Ahrer
/
Jürgen Lehner
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy