XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASTN
BBRZ
FROB
LUFT
NETT
STRG
WALD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
752 Salzkammergut 2
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ASTN3
BBRZ3
FROB10
LUFT2
NETT5
STRG4
WALD3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
801 2. Klasse Linz / Mühlvi...
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
ASTN
BBRZ
FROB
LUFT
NETT
STRG
WALD
[alle]
LUFT2
ASTN3
BBRZ3
WALD3
STRG4
NETT5
FROB10
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU, Leg 2, Round 7 (duration: 11.03.2024-)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
7
Thu.
14.03.2024 19:00
ASTN3
-
BBRZ3
1:9
VS Asten
Jeanette Kwintz
Josef Erlinger
0:3
Franz Sulzbacher
Yalchin Aliyev
3:0
Ernst Kwintz
Manuel Vogelhuber
1:3
Peter Steiner
Hans Ruep
0:3
Jeanette Kwintz
/
Peter Steiner
Manuel Vogelhuber
/
Yalchin Aliyev
0:3
Franz Sulzbacher
Josef Erlinger
1:3
Jeanette Kwintz
Yalchin Aliyev
0:3
Ernst Kwintz
Hans Ruep
0:3
Peter Steiner
Manuel Vogelhuber
0:3
Ernst Kwintz
/
Franz Sulzbacher
Josef Erlinger
/
Hans Ruep
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
7
Thu.
14.03.2024 19:30
STRG4
-
FROB10
2:8
HS Steyregg
w.o.
Lukas Schauer
0:3
Leon Ecker
David Nowak
2:3
Walter Hart
Petra Falzeder
3:0
Mattheo Johann Grill
Matheo Njilas
0:3
Leon Ecker
/
Mattheo Johann Grill
David Nowak
/
Lukas Schauer
2:3
Leon Ecker
Lukas Schauer
1:3
w.o.
David Nowak
0:3
Walter Hart
Matheo Njilas
0:3
Mattheo Johann Grill
Petra Falzeder
3:0
w.o.
/
w.o.
Petra Falzeder
/
Matheo Njilas
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
7
Wed.
13.03.2024 19:00
NETT5
-
WALD3
3:8
VS Haid
Eleonore Promberger
Johann Raber
2:3
Andreas Pils
Andreas Pötscher
3:1
Franz Michael Obermayer
Karl Vondrak
2:3
Helmut Stingeder
Martin Raber
2:3
Andreas Pils
/
Helmut Stingeder
Martin Raber
/
Andreas Pötscher
3:2
Andreas Pils
Johann Raber
0:3
Eleonore Promberger
Andreas Pötscher
3:0
Franz Michael Obermayer
Martin Raber
1:3
Helmut Stingeder
Karl Vondrak
0:3
Franz Michael Obermayer
/
Eleonore Promberger
Karl Vondrak
/
Johann Raber
1:3
Andreas Pils
Martin Raber
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy