XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALKV
DUFO
FROB
LEON
PASH
SPHO
UNTR
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALKV2
ALKV3
DUFO4
FROB7
LEON1
PASH2
SPHO5
UNTR1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
801 2. Klasse Linz / Mühlvi...
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
ALKV
DUFO
FROB
LEON
PASH
SPHO
UNTR
[alle]
UNTR1
LEON1
ALKV2
PASH2
ALKV3
DUFO4
SPHO5
FROB7
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung, Leg 1, Round 2 (duration: 09.10.2023-)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
2
Mon.
09.10.2023 19:00
SPHO5
-
ALKV3
2:8
VS Oedt
Gerhard Wagner
Wolfgang Rebhandl
0:3
Helmut Wagner
Patrick Hofer
0:3
Christian Dosti
Markus Rathmair
2:3
Franz Josef Marko
Wolfgang Marböck
2:3
Franz Josef Marko
/
Christian Dosti
Wolfgang Rebhandl
/
Patrick Hofer
3:1
Helmut Wagner
Wolfgang Rebhandl
1:3
Gerhard Wagner
Patrick Hofer
0:3
Christian Dosti
Wolfgang Marböck
0:3
Franz Josef Marko
Markus Rathmair
3:1
Helmut Wagner
/
Gerhard Wagner
Wolfgang Marböck
/
Markus Rathmair
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
2
Thu.
12.10.2023 19:00
PASH2
-
UNTR1
2:8
Hort Wigwam
Gregor Lausecker
Christian Weißl
3:0
Robert Blum
Gerhard Horvath
0:3
Daniel Paumgartner
Johann Raxendorfer
0:3
Elisabeth Potter
Rudolf Noll
0:3
Daniel Paumgartner
/
Robert Blum
Johann Raxendorfer
/
Christian Weißl
3:0
Gregor Lausecker
Gerhard Horvath
0:3
Robert Blum
Christian Weißl
0:3
Elisabeth Potter
Johann Raxendorfer
0:3
Daniel Paumgartner
Rudolf Noll
2:3
Gregor Lausecker
/
Elisabeth Potter
Gerhard Horvath
/
Rudolf Noll
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
2
Tue.
10.10.2023 19:00
FROB7
-
ALKV2
3:8
VS 48 Aignerschule
Patrick Nagel
Winfried Pangerl
0:3
Norbert Kriechbaum
Volker Mitterlehner
3:0
Leon Mück
Stefan Paschinger
0:3
Piotr Zalewski
Dietmar Salaberger
3:2
Patrick Nagel
/
Leon Mück
Dietmar Salaberger
/
Volker Mitterlehner
1:3
Norbert Kriechbaum
Winfried Pangerl
0:3
Patrick Nagel
Volker Mitterlehner
1:3
Leon Mück
Dietmar Salaberger
2:3
Piotr Zalewski
Stefan Paschinger
3:0
Piotr Zalewski
/
Norbert Kriechbaum
Winfried Pangerl
/
Stefan Paschinger
2:3
Norbert Kriechbaum
Dietmar Salaberger
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy