XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
AUDO
GORW
PABN
PERG
RECH
SCAU
SGKL
SPWD
TRAK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesliga / Landesklassen
Regionalklasse
Bezirksklasse
Kreisklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Landesligen
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Mühlviertel-West
602 Mühlviertel-Mitte
611 Linz - Linz Umgebung A
612 Linz - Linz Umgebung B
621 Mühlviertel Ost
622 Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel
631 Steyr / Umgebung A
632 Steyr / Umgebung B
641 Linz - Umgebung
642 Attnang/Vöcklabruck
651 Wels / Kremstal
652 Salzkammergut
661 Linz - Wels Umgebung A
662 Linz - Wels Umgebung B
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
AUDO2
GORW2
PABN1
PERG2
RECH2
SCAU1
SGKL3
SPWD5
TRAK3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup LL/LKL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RK/BK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup KK/1.KL
OMC 1.KL
OMC BK
OMC KK
Landesliga - Damen
101 Landesliga - Herren
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalklasse Nord
321 Regionalklasse Ost / Mitte
341 Regionalklasse Mitte
361 Regionalklasse Süd-West
401 Bezirksklasse Linz Umge...
411 Bezirksklasse Linz Umge...
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mü...
431 Bezirksklasse Steyr - U...
441 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang -...
461 Bezirksklasse Kremstal ...
471 Bezirksklasse Innviertel
501 Kreisklasse Mühlviertel...
502 Kreisklasse Mühlviertel...
511 Kreisklasse Linz - Linz...
512 Kreisklasse Linz - Linz...
521 Kreisklasse Mühlviertel...
522 Kreisklasse Linz - Umge...
531 Kreisklasse Steyr-Nord
532 Kreisklasse Steyr-Süd
541 Kreisklasse Salzkammerg...
542 Kreisklasse Salzkammergut
551 Kreisklasse Kremstal
552 Kreisklasse Attnang - W...
561 Kreisklasse Linz-Land
562 Kreisklasse Wels Umgebung
571 Kreisklasse Braunau
572 Kreisklasse Schärding
601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
611 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
612 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./...
631 1. Klasse Steyr / Umgeb...
632 1. Klasse Steyr / Umgeb...
641 1. Klasse Linz - Umgebung
642 1. Klasse Attnang/Vöckl...
651 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
652 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
661 1. Klasse Linz - Wels U...
662 1. Klasse Linz - Wels U...
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Br...
672 1. Klasse Schärding
701 2. Klasse A
702 2. Klasse B
703 2. Klasse C
704 2. Klasse D
705 2. Klasse E
706 2. Klasse F
707 2. Klasse G
U11 Landesliga
U11 1. Klasse
U11 Qualifikation
U13 Landesliga
U13 Qualifikation A
U13 Qualifikation B
U15 Landesliga
U15 Landesklasse
U15 Qualifikation A
U15 Qualifikation B
U15 Qualifikation C
U18 Landesliga
U18 Qualifikation A
U18 Qualifikation B
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
AUDO
GORW
PABN
PERG
RECH
SCAU
SGKL
SPWD
TRAK
[alle]
PABN1
SCAU1
PERG2
GORW2
RECH2
AUDO2
SGKL3
TRAK3
SPWD5
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost, Leg 1, Round 1 (duration: 26.09.2015-02.10.2015)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Fri.
02.10.2015 19:30
TRAK3
-
SPWD5
3:8
VS Tragwein
Niklas Friedinger
Ursula Gebetsberger
3:0
Christoph Miesenberger
Günter Gerlinger
0:3
Thomas Hintersteininger
Gabriela Minixhofer
0:3
Viktoria Friedinger
Elias Hasleder
0:3
Niklas Friedinger
/
Viktoria Friedinger
Günter Gerlinger
/
Elias Hasleder
1:3
Niklas Friedinger
Günter Gerlinger
1:3
Christoph Miesenberger
Ursula Gebetsberger
3:0
Viktoria Friedinger
Gabriela Minixhofer
0:3
Thomas Hintersteininger
Elias Hasleder
0:3
Christoph Miesenberger
/
Thomas Hintersteininger
Gabriela Minixhofer
/
Ursula Gebetsberger
3:0
Viktoria Friedinger
Günter Gerlinger
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
1
Wed.
30.09.2015 19:00
AUDO2
-
GORW2
10:0
VS Naarn
Josef Dansachmüller
Jakob Lenz
3:2
Hubert Dansachmüller
Johann Lumetsberger
3:0
Johann Peter Tischberger
Heinrich Haider
3:0
Richard Pürstinger
Georg Schiefer
3:0
Hubert Dansachmüller
/
Richard Pürstinger
Georg Schiefer
/
Johann Lumetsberger
3:0
Hubert Dansachmüller
Jakob Lenz
3:0
Josef Dansachmüller
Johann Lumetsberger
3:1
Johann Peter Tischberger
Georg Schiefer
3:0
Richard Pürstinger
Heinrich Haider
3:0
Johann Peter Tischberger
/
Josef Dansachmüller
Jakob Lenz
/
Heinrich Haider
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
1
Mon.
28.09.2015 19:30
PABN1
-
SCAU1
8:3
HS Pabneukirchen
Johann Offenthaler
Emanuel Heiligenbrunner
0:3
Dietmar Haider
Günther Holzer
3:0
Christian Schützeneder
Thomas Hackl
3:1
Mathias Hochgatterer
Christoph Wittinghofer
3:1
Dietmar Haider
/
Mathias Hochgatterer
Christoph Wittinghofer
/
Siegfried Inreiter
3:0
Dietmar Haider
Emanuel Heiligenbrunner
3:0
Johann Offenthaler
Günther Holzer
0:3
Christian Schützeneder
Christoph Wittinghofer
3:0
Mathias Hochgatterer
Thomas Hackl
3:0
Christian Schützeneder
/
Johann Offenthaler
Emanuel Heiligenbrunner
/
Günther Holzer
0:3
Dietmar Haider
Christoph Wittinghofer
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
1
Fri.
02.10.2015 19:30
SGKL3
-
RECH2
8:6
NMS Grein
Philipp Kieslinger
Philipp Michael Wilging
3:1
David Grünsteidl
Josef Waser
1:3
Lukas Gerhard Bleimer
Markus Haslhofer
2:3
Michael Achleitner
Alexander Ebenhofer
3:0
Philipp Kieslinger
/
David Grünsteidl
Alexander Ebenhofer
/
Markus Haslhofer
1:3
Philipp Kieslinger
Josef Waser
1:3
David Grünsteidl
Philipp Michael Wilging
3:1
Michael Achleitner
Markus Haslhofer
3:1
Lukas Gerhard Bleimer
Alexander Ebenhofer
0:3
Michael Achleitner
/
Lukas Gerhard Bleimer
Josef Waser
/
Philipp Michael Wilging
3:1
Michael Achleitner
Josef Waser
3:2
Philipp Kieslinger
Alexander Ebenhofer
2:3
David Grünsteidl
Markus Haslhofer
3:1
Lukas Gerhard Bleimer
Philipp Michael Wilging
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy