XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASTR
BBRZ
BSVL
DUFO
LIAG
NETT
URFA
VÖLI
WALD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz Land - Krems
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ASTR5
BBRZ2
BSVL4
DUFO3
LIAG3
NETT3
URFA5
VÖLI5
WALD2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
OMC Regionalklasse
OMC Bezirksliga
OMC Bezirksklasse
OMC 1. Klasse
OMC 2. Klasse
151 Landesliga - Damen - Fr...
151 Landesliga - Damen - He...
251 Regionalliga - Damen - ...
251 Regionalliga - Damen - ...
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Vöcklabruck
571 Bezirksliga Innviertel/...
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land...
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kr...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U11 Landesklasse
U11 Qualifikation 1
U11 Qualifikation 2
U13 Landesliga
U13 Landesklasse
U13 Qualifikation 1
U13 Qualifikation 2
U15 Landesklasse
U15 Landesliga
U15 1. Klasse
U15 Qualifikation 1
U15 Qualifikation 2
U15 Qualifikation 3
U18 Landesliga
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
ASTR
BBRZ
BSVL
DUFO
LIAG
NETT
URFA
VÖLI
WALD
[alle]
WALD2
BBRZ2
DUFO3
NETT3
LIAG3
BSVL4
VÖLI5
URFA5
ASTR5
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE, Leg 1, Round 4 (duration: 15.10.2018-20.10.2018)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
4
Thu.
18.10.2018 19:00
LIAG3
-
DUFO3
7:7
Sporthaus Linz AG (4. OG)
Simon Steindl
Werner Bachlmayr
3:2
Karl Trimmel
Konrad Streinz
3:1
Robert Viechtbauer
Gert Schweizer
3:0
Gerald Schober
Walter Prillinger
0:3
Gerald Schober
/
Simon Steindl
Walter Prillinger
/
Gert Schweizer
0:3
Karl Trimmel
Werner Bachlmayr
1:3
Simon Steindl
Konrad Streinz
3:0
Robert Viechtbauer
Walter Prillinger
1:3
Gerald Schober
Gert Schweizer
1:3
Karl Trimmel
/
Robert Viechtbauer
Werner Bachlmayr
/
Konrad Streinz
3:0
Karl Trimmel
Walter Prillinger
1:3
Gerald Schober
Werner Bachlmayr
3:2
Robert Viechtbauer
Konrad Streinz
3:2
Simon Steindl
Gert Schweizer
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
4
Mon.
15.10.2018 19:00
BBRZ2
-
URFA5
8:2
FAB
Herbert Kritzinger
Gerhard Gahleitner
3:0
Georg Stevancsecz
Helmut Schrems
0:3
Helmut Reisenberger
Günter Weinberger
3:0
Marius Mocan
Thomas Kaufmann
3:1
Herbert Kritzinger
/
Helmut Reisenberger
Helmut Schrems
/
Günter Weinberger
3:1
Herbert Kritzinger
Helmut Schrems
0:3
Georg Stevancsecz
Gerhard Gahleitner
3:1
Marius Mocan
Günter Weinberger
3:1
Helmut Reisenberger
Thomas Kaufmann
3:2
Marius Mocan
/
Georg Stevancsecz
Thomas Kaufmann
/
Gerhard Gahleitner
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
4
Fri.
19.10.2018 19:00
NETT3
-
ASTR5
8:2
VS Haid
Werner Feigl
Da Kiang Tran
3:2
Manuel Promberger
Reinhart Baumgartner
2:3
Hermann Traxler
Richard Baumgartner
3:0
Alfred Josef Leibetseder
Friedrich Mittermayr
3:0
Manuel Promberger
/
Werner Feigl
Friedrich Mittermayr
/
Reinhart Baumgartner
3:1
Manuel Promberger
Da Kiang Tran
3:1
Werner Feigl
Reinhart Baumgartner
2:3
Hermann Traxler
Friedrich Mittermayr
3:1
Alfred Josef Leibetseder
Richard Baumgartner
3:0
Hermann Traxler
/
Alfred Josef Leibetseder
Da Kiang Tran
/
Richard Baumgartner
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
4
Wed.
17.10.2018 19:15
VÖLI5
-
BSVL4
8:2
Sportanlage Auwiesen
Jakob Schaubmayr
w.o.
3:0
Michael Schinko
Johann Gottfried Plank
3:0
Tobias Bratter
Rudolf Stumptner
3:0
Walter Teuchtmann
Karl Stöckl
3:0
Jakob Schaubmayr
/
Michael Schinko
Karl Stöckl
/
Rudolf Stumptner
3:2
Jakob Schaubmayr
Johann Gottfried Plank
3:1
Michael Schinko
w.o.
3:0
Walter Teuchtmann
Rudolf Stumptner
2:3
Tobias Bratter
Karl Stöckl
2:3
Walter Teuchtmann
/
Tobias Bratter
w.o.
/
w.o.
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy