XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALTS
BIES
HEGE
KAPF
NEUD
SALZ
SGML
WELS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Play-off
Damen Play-off
Herren-Bundesliga
Damen-Bundesliga
Herren-Qualifikation
Damen-Qualifikation
U21 männlich
U21 weiblich
U18 männlich
U18 weiblich
U15 männlich
U15 weiblich
U13 männlich
U13 weiblich
League
1. Herren-Bundesliga
2. A
2. B
2. Platz 01-04
2. Platz 05-08
2. Platz 09-12
2. Platz 13-16
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
ALTS1
BIES1
HEGE1
KAPF2
NEUD1
SALZ1
SGML1
WELS2
View
Table&Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
1. Damen-Bundesliga
Meister Play-off Damen
2. Damen-Bundesliga
1. Herren-Bundesliga
Meister Play-off Herren
2. Herren-Bundesliga A
2. Herren-Bundesliga B
2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz ...
2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz ...
2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz ...
2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz ...
Spiel um Platz 1
Spiel um Platz 3
Spiel um Platz 5
Vorrunde A
Vorrunde B
Platz 1-3
Platz 4-6
Platz 7-9
Vorrunde A
Vorrunde B
Vorrunde C
Platz 1-8
Platz 1-3
Platz 4-6
Platz 7-9
Vorrunde A
Vorrunde B
Vorrunde C
Platz 1-8
Platz 1-3
Platz 4-6
Platz 7-9
Vorrunde A
Vorrunde B
Vorrunde C
Platz 1-2
Platz 3-4
Platz 5-6
Vorrunde A
Vorrunde B
Platz 1-3
Platz 4-6
Platz 7-9
Vorrunde A
Vorrunde B
Vorrunde C
Platz 1-4
Platz 5-7
Vorrunde A
Vorrunde B
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
ALTS
BIES
HEGE
KAPF
NEUD
SALZ
SGML
WELS
[alle]
KTTV - HEGE1
NÖTTV - NEUD1
OÖTTV - BIES1
OÖTTV - ALTS1
OÖTTV - WELS2
STTTV - KAPF2
STTV - SALZ1
WTTV - SGML1
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 2. Herren-Bundesliga B, Leg 2, Round 5 (original date: 25.02.2012)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
5
Sat.
25.02.2012 16:00
HEGE1
-
NEUD1
4:9
Kulturheim Bleiburg / Turnhalle
Dominik Dlopst
Jürgen Hönigsperger
3:2
Darko Jamsek
Tarek Al-Samhoury
1:3
Thomas Tripolt
Wojciech Kolodziejczyk
0:3
Alexander Rems
Dmitrij Levenko
1:3
Dominik Dlopst
Tarek Al-Samhoury
0:3
Darko Jamsek
Jürgen Hönigsperger
3:0
Thomas Tripolt
Dmitrij Levenko
0:3
Alexander Rems
Wojciech Kolodziejczyk
0:3
Darko Jamsek
Dmitrij Levenko
3:2
Alexander Rems
Tarek Al-Samhoury
0:3
Dominik Dlopst
Wojciech Kolodziejczyk
0:3
Thomas Tripolt
Jürgen Hönigsperger
3:1
Darko Jamsek
Wojciech Kolodziejczyk
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
5
Sat.
25.02.2012 15:00
ALTS1
-
SALZ1
9:6
Altstadt / TT-Halle (1. Stock)
William Maybanks
Ernst Bernthaler
3:0
Clemens Gal
Gabor Toth
0:3
Jörg-Peter Pichler
Thomas Auer
0:3
Michael Worischek
Patrick Berger
3:0
Clemens Gal
Ernst Bernthaler
0:3
William Maybanks
Gabor Toth
2:3
Michael Worischek
Thomas Auer
3:2
Jörg-Peter Pichler
Patrick Berger
3:0
Michael Worischek
Gabor Toth
0:3
Clemens Gal
Patrick Berger
3:1
Jörg-Peter Pichler
Ernst Bernthaler
3:1
William Maybanks
Thomas Auer
3:2
Jörg-Peter Pichler
Gabor Toth
0:3
Clemens Gal
Thomas Auer
3:1
William Maybanks
Patrick Berger
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
5
Sat.
25.02.2012 15:00
KAPF2
-
SGML1
9:7
HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle
Hannes Zenz
David Karas
3:2
Miklos Somosi
Alexander Chen
3:1
David Vorcnik
Miroslav Cecava
2:3
Joachim Hasenburger
Christian Wolf
3:1
Hannes Zenz
Alexander Chen
3:0
Miklos Somosi
David Karas
3:1
David Vorcnik
Christian Wolf
0:3
Joachim Hasenburger
Miroslav Cecava
1:3
Miklos Somosi
Christian Wolf
3:0
Joachim Hasenburger
Alexander Chen
0:3
Hannes Zenz
Miroslav Cecava
1:3
David Vorcnik
David Karas
3:1
Miklos Somosi
Miroslav Cecava
1:3
David Vorcnik
Alexander Chen
0:3
Hannes Zenz
Christian Wolf
3:2
Joachim Hasenburger
David Karas
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
5
Sat.
25.02.2012 15:00
WELS2
-
BIES1
9:7
Sporthalle Vogelweide
Christian Spindler
Michael Leonhartsberger
1:3
Klaus Angleitner
Janos Kovacs jun.
2:3
Stojan Plavsic
Peter Konrad
3:0
Christoph Reiter
Bernhard Doppelbauer
3:0
Klaus Angleitner
Michael Leonhartsberger
3:0
Christian Spindler
Janos Kovacs jun.
0:3
Christoph Reiter
Peter Konrad
2:3
Stojan Plavsic
Bernhard Doppelbauer
3:0
Christoph Reiter
Janos Kovacs jun.
1:3
Klaus Angleitner
Bernhard Doppelbauer
3:1
Stojan Plavsic
Michael Leonhartsberger
1:3
Christian Spindler
Peter Konrad
0:3
Stojan Plavsic
Janos Kovacs jun.
3:1
Klaus Angleitner
Peter Konrad
3:0
Christoph Reiter
Michael Leonhartsberger
3:2
Christian Spindler
Bernhard Doppelbauer
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
ÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy