XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATTG
BACH
GSCH
LNZG
PFAN
RÜST
SPGI
UNGM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ATTG2
BACH6
GSCH1
LNZG4
PFAN2
RÜST3
SPGI2
SPGI3
UNGM2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
801 2. Klasse Linz / Mühlvi...
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
ATTG
BACH
GSCH
LNZG
PFAN
RÜST
SPGI
UNGM
[alle]
GSCH1
PFAN2
UNGM2
SPGI2
ATTG2
RÜST3
SPGI3
LNZG4
BACH6
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut, Leg 1, Round 3 (duration: 16.10.2023-)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
3
Fri.
20.10.2023 19:30
GSCH1
-
RÜST3
8:2
VS Gschwandt
Martin Reiter
Tobias Gruber
3:0
Imre Lemesanszki
Werner Reichenfelser
1:3
Alexander Pühringer
Benjamin Reichenfelser
3:1
Markus Eder
Martin Lassnig
2:3
Markus Eder
/
Alexander Pühringer
Werner Reichenfelser
/
Benjamin Reichenfelser
3:0
Martin Reiter
Werner Reichenfelser
3:1
Imre Lemesanszki
Tobias Gruber
3:0
Markus Eder
Benjamin Reichenfelser
3:0
Alexander Pühringer
Martin Lassnig
3:0
Martin Reiter
/
Imre Lemesanszki
Martin Lassnig
/
Tobias Gruber
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
3
Wed.
18.10.2023 19:30
ATTG2
-
LNZG4
7:7
Schulzentrum St. Georgen i.A.
Johann Steinbichler
Werner Ludwig
3:0
August Bürgler
Duy Dung Phan
3:1
Georg Mayr
Stefan Aumüller
0:3
Wolfgang Kaiblinger
Christopher Moro
0:3
Wolfgang Kaiblinger
/
August Bürgler
Christopher Moro
/
Werner Ludwig
1:3
Johann Steinbichler
Duy Dung Phan
3:0
August Bürgler
Werner Ludwig
3:1
Wolfgang Kaiblinger
Stefan Aumüller
2:3
Georg Mayr
Christopher Moro
2:3
Johann Steinbichler
/
Georg Mayr
Duy Dung Phan
/
Stefan Aumüller
3:0
Wolfgang Kaiblinger
Duy Dung Phan
3:0
Johann Steinbichler
Christopher Moro
1:3
August Bürgler
Stefan Aumüller
1:3
Georg Mayr
Werner Ludwig
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Mon.
16.10.2023 19:00
UNGM2
-
PFAN2
3:8
VS Gmunden Stadt
Christoph Louzek
Adriano Spiegl
3:0
Josef Schlager
Walter Huber
0:3
Florian Markowsky
Fridolin Raab
0:3
Hanna Neuhuber
Franz Streibl
0:3
Josef Schlager
/
Florian Markowsky
Walter Huber
/
Franz Streibl
0:3
Christoph Louzek
Walter Huber
0:3
Josef Schlager
Adriano Spiegl
3:1
Hanna Neuhuber
Fridolin Raab
1:3
Florian Markowsky
Franz Streibl
0:3
Hanna Neuhuber
/
Christoph Louzek
Fridolin Raab
/
Adriano Spiegl
3:2
Hanna Neuhuber
Walter Huber
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Fri.
20.10.2023 19:30
SPGI2
-
BACH6
10:0
VS Reiterndorf
Andreas Achleitner
Manfred Graf
3:0
Karl Beichl
w.o.
3:0
Rene Leeb
Thomas Schmöller
3:0
Martin Witzelsteiner
Manfred Kienbauer
3:0
Martin Witzelsteiner
/
Andreas Achleitner
Manfred Kienbauer
/
Manfred Graf
3:0
Andreas Achleitner
w.o.
3:0
Karl Beichl
Manfred Graf
3:1
Martin Witzelsteiner
Thomas Schmöller
3:0
Rene Leeb
Manfred Kienbauer
3:0
Karl Beichl
/
Rene Leeb
w.o.
/
w.o.
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy