XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
SGOT
SGTZ
USCH
WÖRD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
DONIC Cup 5.300
DONIC Cup 4.000
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Cup 4.000 Platz 01-04
Cup 4.000 Platz 05-08
Cup 4.000 Platz 09-12
Cup 4.000 Platz 13-16
Cup 4.000 A
Cup 4.000 B
Cup 4.000 C
Cup 4.000 D
Round
Halbfinalrunde
Finalrunde
Team
SGOT1
SGTZ1
USCH1
WÖRD1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Helmut Cadek
(
RC-Graph
), 64 matches, 22 wins, 42 losses, winning percentage: 34,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2010/2011
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd B (2010/2011)
3. Klasse Süd A (2010/2011)
4. Klasse Süd (2010/2011)
Cup 4.000 A (2010/2011)
Cup 4.000 Platz 13-16 (2010/2011)
NÖTTV LM 2010 (Senioren und bis 1800 Punkte) (2010/2011)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Baurecht Dieter
Bede Elisabeth
Benesch Dominic
Bodenseer Manfred
Bruckner Eva Maria
Chen Claudia Ming
Damböck Daniel
Damböck Werner
Eder Hermann
Ellesch Marion
Fink Alois
Gratzer Karl
Guggenberger Alexander
Guggenberger Stefan
Gärtner Markus
Heimhilcher Ernst
Herzog Eduard
Hostin Josef
Jesacher Michael
Kampichler Harald
Kilian Marc
Lagler Gerald
Lebelhuber Alfred
Leckel Karl
Mathes Roland
Melchart Bernhard
Mihajicic Vladimir
Mihali Andreas
Moser Norman
Neuhold Christopher
Neuhold Katharina
Pirgmayer Stefan
Pocsonyi Jeffrey Roy
Populorum Walter
Prigl Josef
Roman Liviu Valeriu
Schada Helmut
Schumann Friedrich
Schwarz Barbara
Schön Christoph
Sturm Andreas
Teufel Otto
Thurner Johannes
Vukadin Christian
Wallisch Johannes
Weidenauer Wolfgang
Wendisch Dieter
Windholz Alexander
Zass Manuel
Zass Simon
players of all clubs
ANEU
BRUC
ENZE
GALL
HERZ
KOTT
LANZ
MIST
NEUD
OTTE
SGGM
SGOT
SGSV
SGTZ
STEI
STGY
USCH
WAIT
WÖRD
all
W
L
09.04.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Helmut Cadek (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
-
Friedrich Schumann (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1199 ± 54
1:3
09.04.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Helmut Cadek (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
-
Karl Leckel (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1178 ± 51
1:3
03.04.2011
Cup 4.000 A
1
1
Daniel Damböck (HERZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1286 ± 44
-
Helmut Cadek (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
3:0
03.04.2011
Cup 4.000 A
1
3
Helmut Cadek (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
-
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1404 ± 51
0:3
03.04.2011
Cup 4.000 A
1
2
Helmut Cadek (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
-
Johannes Wallisch (SGTZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1112 ± 46
0:3
03.04.2011
Cup 4.000 A
1
3
Helmut Cadek (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
-
Josef Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1131 ± 50
0:3
03.04.2011
Cup 4.000 A
1
2
Helmut Cadek (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
-
Manfred Bodenseer (SGTZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1455 ± 45
0:3
03.04.2011
Cup 4.000 A
1
1
Werner Damböck (HERZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1483 ± 50
-
Helmut Cadek (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
3:0
03.04.2011
Cup 4.000 Platz 13-16
1
2
Helmut Cadek (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
-
Bernhard Melchart (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 49
1:3
03.04.2011
Cup 4.000 Platz 13-16
1
1
Gerald Lagler (WÖRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1144 ± 58
-
Helmut Cadek (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
1:3
03.04.2011
Cup 4.000 Platz 13-16
1
2
Helmut Cadek (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
-
Otto Teufel (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 934 ± 55
2:3
03.04.2011
Cup 4.000 Platz 13-16
1
1
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 998 ± 48
-
Helmut Cadek (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
3:2
02.04.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
9
Helmut Cadek (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
-
Helmut Schada (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 724 ± 55
0:3
26.03.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
8
Christopher Neuhold (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 437 ± 60
-
Helmut Cadek (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
0:3
26.03.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
8
Alois Fink (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 472 ± 55
-
Helmut Cadek (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
1:3
26.03.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
8
Eva Maria Bruckner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 736 ± 55
-
Helmut Cadek (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
3:1
19.03.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
7
Helmut Cadek (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
-
Alexander Windholz (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 693 ± 51
0:3
19.03.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
7
Helmut Cadek (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
-
Markus Gärtner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 839 ± 60
0:3
19.03.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
7
Helmut Cadek (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 541 ± 56
3:1
12.03.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
6
Elisabeth Bede (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 585 ± 61
-
Helmut Cadek (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
3:1
12.03.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
6
Josef Hostin (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 499 ± 61
-
Helmut Cadek (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
0:3
12.03.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
6
Walter Populorum (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 667 ± 50
-
Helmut Cadek (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
2:3
26.02.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
5
Helmut Cadek (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
-
Andreas Mihali (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 679 ± 44
0:3
26.02.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
5
Helmut Cadek (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
-
Marc Kilian (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 635 ± 44
1:3
26.02.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
5
Helmut Cadek (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
-
Vladimir Mihajicic (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 460 ± 60
3:0
05.03.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
4
Dominic Benesch (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 659 ± 48
-
Helmut Cadek (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
3:0
05.03.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
4
Simon Zass (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 693 ± 48
-
Helmut Cadek (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
3:0
05.03.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
4
Christian Vukadin (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 462 ± 80
-
Helmut Cadek (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
0:3
29.01.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
3
Alexander Guggenberger (STEI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 647 ± 49
-
Helmut Cadek (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
0:3
29.01.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
3
Stefan Guggenberger (STEI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 554 ± 55
-
Helmut Cadek (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
3:2
29.01.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
3
Harald Kampichler (STEI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 540 ± 51
-
Helmut Cadek (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
0:3
22.01.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
2
Helmut Cadek (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
-
Norman Moser (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 807 ± 55
0:3
22.01.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
2
Helmut Cadek (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
-
Andreas Sturm (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 485 ± 70
3:0
15.01.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
1
Stefan Pirgmayer (SGSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 576 ± 44
-
Helmut Cadek (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
3:1
15.01.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
1
Johannes Thurner (SGSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 568 ± 52
-
Helmut Cadek (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
3:2
15.01.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
1
Claudia Ming Chen (SGSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 636 ± 45
-
Helmut Cadek (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
2:3
11.12.2010
3. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Marion Ellesch (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1048 ± 56
-
Helmut Cadek (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
3:0
11.12.2010
3. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Katharina Neuhold (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1193 ± 58
-
Helmut Cadek (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
3:0
20.11.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
9
Christoph Schön (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 567 ± 52
-
Helmut Cadek (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
0:3
20.11.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
9
Karl Gratzer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1148 ± 100
-
Helmut Cadek (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
3:1
13.11.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
8
Helmut Cadek (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
-
Eva Maria Bruckner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 736 ± 55
0:3
13.11.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
8
Helmut Cadek (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
-
Ernst Heimhilcher (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 87
3:0
06.11.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
7
Markus Gärtner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 839 ± 60
-
Helmut Cadek (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
3:0
06.11.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
7
Barbara Schwarz (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 417 ± 102
-
Helmut Cadek (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
1:3
31.10.2010
NÖTTV LM 2010 (Senioren und bis 1800 Punkte)
Einzel 1300 - Vorrunde
Helmut Cadek (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
-
Roland Mathes (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 898 ± 53
L
31.10.2010
NÖTTV LM 2010 (Senioren und bis 1800 Punkte)
Einzel 1050 - Vorrunde
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 998 ± 48
-
Helmut Cadek (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
L
31.10.2010
NÖTTV LM 2010 (Senioren und bis 1800 Punkte)
Einzel 1300 - Vorrunde
Helmut Cadek (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Weidenauer (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1272 ± 57
L
31.10.2010
NÖTTV LM 2010 (Senioren und bis 1800 Punkte)
Herren Einzel 50+
Eduard Herzog (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 46
-
Helmut Cadek (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
L
31.10.2010
NÖTTV LM 2010 (Senioren und bis 1800 Punkte)
Einzel 1050 - Vorrunde
Helmut Cadek (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
-
Michael Jesacher (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1004 ± 60
L
22.10.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
6
Helmut Cadek (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
-
Walter Populorum (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 667 ± 50
3:1
22.10.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
6
Helmut Cadek (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
-
Elisabeth Bede (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 585 ± 61
2:3
22.10.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
6
Helmut Cadek (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
-
Dieter Wendisch (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 590 ± 63
3:0
16.10.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
5
Jeffrey Roy Pocsonyi (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 755 ± 55
-
Helmut Cadek (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
3:0
16.10.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
5
Marc Kilian (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 635 ± 44
-
Helmut Cadek (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
3:0
16.10.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
5
Andreas Mihali (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 679 ± 44
-
Helmut Cadek (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
3:1
02.10.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
4
Helmut Cadek (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
-
Manuel Zass (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 536 ± 57
3:0
02.10.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
4
Helmut Cadek (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
-
Simon Zass (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 693 ± 48
1:3
25.09.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
3
Helmut Cadek (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
-
Stefan Guggenberger (STEI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 554 ± 55
3:1
25.09.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
3
Helmut Cadek (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
-
Alexander Guggenberger (STEI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 647 ± 49
1:3
25.09.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
3
Helmut Cadek (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
-
Harald Kampichler (STEI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 540 ± 51
3:0
18.09.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
2
Liviu Valeriu Roman (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 647 ± 51
-
Helmut Cadek (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
3:1
18.09.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
2
Norman Moser (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 807 ± 55
-
Helmut Cadek (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
3:1
11.09.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
1
Helmut Cadek (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
-
Stefan Pirgmayer (SGSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 576 ± 44
3:0
11.09.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
1
Helmut Cadek (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 624 ± 50
-
Johannes Thurner (SGSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 568 ± 52
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy