XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
LIEB
SGLV
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
Unter 11
League
Kärntner Liga
Oberliga
Unterliga
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
1
Team
LIEB1
SGLV8
View
Table&Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Kathrin Truppe
(
RC-Graph
), 67 matches, 47 wins, 20 losses, winning percentage: 70,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West (2023/2024)
Entscheidung 2.Klasse (2023/2024)
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2023 (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
all opponents
Bader Sandro
D Inca Stefano
Doujak Michael
Eder Moritz
Fischer Tobias
Flecker Alfred
Gatterer Alexander
Gutbrod Fabian
Hobel Jakob
Höllinger Franz Sen
Knaller Christoph
Kucher Werner
Kusternik Helmut
Köfer Franz
Leppert Benjamin
Lesnik Doris
Liendl Johannes
Melcher Hans
Miklautz Tobias
Moser Herbert
Ouschan Wolfgang
Petscher Fritz
Pichler Walter
Pirker Michael
Puggl Simone
Rasse Anna
Rettensteiner Alois
Riedl Christoph
Ringitscher Anton
Safaianrizi Mahan
Sattlegger Erwin
Sauer Heinrich
Seywald Adolf
Spitzer Helmut
Steinthaler Peter
Strohschein Leo
Suppnig Julia
Vovk Sandi
Werginz Josef
Wernig Tatjana
Wiedl Daniel
Wilfan Franz
Wucherer Harald
Zakarias Zsolt
Zambelli Roland
players of all clubs
BERG
BKLR
DSFA
LAVA
SGBU
SGLK
SGLV
SGMS
SSCM
THMA
URBA
VILL
VÖLM
all
W
L
26.04.2024
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
1
1
Johannes Liendl (SGLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 822 ± 54
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
0:3
26.04.2024
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
1
1
Franz Köfer (SGLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 861 ± 54
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
0:3
10.04.2024
2. Klasse West
2
10
Alois Rettensteiner (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 595 ± 67
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
1:3
10.04.2024
2. Klasse West
2
10
Heinrich Sauer (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 830 ± 53
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
3:0
10.04.2024
2. Klasse West
2
10
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
1:3
03.04.2024
2. Klasse West
2
9
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
-
Tobias Fischer (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1322 ± 46
2:3
03.04.2024
2. Klasse West
2
9
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
-
Herbert Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
3:2
03.04.2024
2. Klasse West
2
9
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
-
Michael Doujak (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 854 ± 55
3:1
22.03.2024
2. Klasse West
2
8
Simone Puggl (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 941 ± 67
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
2:3
22.03.2024
2. Klasse West
2
8
Peter Steinthaler (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 832 ± 61
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
0:3
22.03.2024
2. Klasse West
2
8
Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
0:3
11.03.2024
2. Klasse West
2
7
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
-
Adolf Seywald (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 914 ± 53
0:3
11.03.2024
2. Klasse West
2
7
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
-
Michael Pirker (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 903 ± 50
3:2
11.03.2024
2. Klasse West
2
7
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
-
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 928 ± 51
0:3
07.03.2024
2. Klasse West
2
6
Moritz Eder (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 57
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
2:3
07.03.2024
2. Klasse West
2
6
Christoph Riedl (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 896 ± 52
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
3:2
07.03.2024
2. Klasse West
2
6
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 883 ± 52
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
2:3
27.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
5
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
-
Stefano D Inca (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 945 ± 51
3:2
27.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
5
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
-
Josef Werginz (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 906 ± 63
3:1
27.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
5
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
-
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
3:0
20.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
4
Franz Sen Höllinger (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 55
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
3:0
20.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
4
Wolfgang Ouschan (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 872 ± 49
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
1:3
20.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
4
Hans Melcher (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 687 ± 65
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
0:3
09.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
3
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
-
Sandro Bader (SSCM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1616 ± 79
0:3
09.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
3
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
-
Doris Lesnik (SSCM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 57
0:3
09.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
3
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
-
Roland Zambelli (SSCM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 762 ± 50
3:1
30.01.2024
2. Klasse West
2
2
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1194 ± 48
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
3:0
30.01.2024
2. Klasse West
2
2
Franz Wilfan (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 722 ± 52
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
0:3
30.01.2024
2. Klasse West
2
2
Zsolt Zakarias (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 626 ± 58
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
1:3
24.01.2024
2. Klasse West
2
1
Christoph Knaller (SGBU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 940 ± 52
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
1:3
24.01.2024
2. Klasse West
2
1
Daniel Wiedl (SGBU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 918 ± 51
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
0:3
24.01.2024
2. Klasse West
2
1
Werner Kucher (SGBU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 772 ± 56
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
1:3
30.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
10
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
-
Alfred Flecker (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1142 ± 78
0:3
30.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
10
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
-
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
3:2
30.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
10
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
-
Alexander Gatterer (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 618 ± 77
3:1
04.12.2023
2. Klasse West
1
9
Herbert Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
1:3
04.12.2023
2. Klasse West
1
9
Helmut Kusternik (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 747 ± 60
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
1:3
04.12.2023
2. Klasse West
1
9
Michael Doujak (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 854 ± 55
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
1:3
22.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
8
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
-
Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
3:0
22.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
8
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
-
Anton Ringitscher (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 623 ± 57
3:1
22.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
8
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
-
Simone Puggl (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 941 ± 67
0:3
14.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
7
Adolf Seywald (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 914 ± 53
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
3:0
14.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
7
Michael Pirker (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 903 ± 50
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
1:3
14.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
7
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 928 ± 51
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
2:3
12.11.2023
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Damen Einzel B
Kathrin Truppe (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
-
Anna Rasse (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 688 ± 59
3:1
12.11.2023
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel E (1000)
Kathrin Truppe (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
-
Jakob Hobel (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 487 ± 40
W
12.11.2023
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel E (1000)
Kathrin Truppe (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
-
Tobias Miklautz (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1079 ± 63
L
12.11.2023
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel D (1500)
Benjamin Leppert (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1350 ± 41
-
Kathrin Truppe (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
L
12.11.2023
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Damen Einzel B
Kathrin Truppe (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
-
Tatjana Wernig (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 590 ± 65
3:0
12.11.2023
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Damen Einzel B
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1573 ± 48
-
Kathrin Truppe (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
3:0
08.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
6
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
-
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 883 ± 52
3:0
08.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
6
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
-
Mahan Safaianrizi (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 995 ± 50
3:0
08.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
6
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
-
Christoph Riedl (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 896 ± 52
3:2
26.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
5
Josef Werginz (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 906 ± 63
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
0:3
26.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
5
Stefano D Inca (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 945 ± 51
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
3:2
26.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
5
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
0:3
18.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
4
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
-
Franz Sen Höllinger (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 55
2:3
18.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
4
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
-
Hans Melcher (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 687 ± 65
3:0
18.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
4
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Ouschan (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 872 ± 49
3:2
13.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
3
Roland Zambelli (SSCM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 762 ± 50
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
1:3
13.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
3
Walter Pichler (SSCM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 691 ± 89
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
1:3
04.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
2
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
-
Zsolt Zakarias (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 626 ± 58
3:1
04.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
2
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
-
Franz Wilfan (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 722 ± 52
3:1
04.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
2
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1194 ± 48
0:3
09.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
1
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
-
Christoph Knaller (SGBU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 940 ± 52
1:3
09.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
1
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
-
Daniel Wiedl (SGBU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 918 ± 51
3:0
09.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
1
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
-
Sandi Vovk (SGBU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 908 ± 70
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy