XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALBD
HABE
HIRS
OSWA
RAIN
RIED
SAND
SGGP
WLDB
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALBD4
HABE2
HIRS2
OSWA1
RAIN4
RIED4
SAND2
SGGP6
WLDB1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U13 männlich Landesliga
U13 männlich Landesklasse
U13 männlich Qualifikation 1
U13 männlich Qualifikation 2
U15 männlich Landesliga
U15 männlich 1. Klasse
U15 männlich Qualifikation 1
U15 männlich Qualifikation 2
U17 Landesliga
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
ALBD
HABE
HIRS
OSWA
RAIN
RIED
SAND
SGGP
WLDB
[alle]
OSWA1
WLDB1
HIRS2
HABE2
SAND2
ALBD4
RAIN4
RIED4
SGGP6
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord, Leg 1, Round 7 (duration: 21.11.2022-26.11.2022)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
7
Wed.
23.11.2022 19:30
ALBD4
-
HIRS2
6:8
VS Alberndorf
Alex Stöglehner
Reinhard Stitz
3:0
Florian Dorninger
Mathias Mayer
2:3
Mario Holzschuh
Wolfgang Ortner
0:3
Daniel Schütz
Gregor Penn
1:3
Daniel Schütz
/
Florian Dorninger
Reinhard Stitz
/
Gregor Penn
1:3
Alex Stöglehner
Mathias Mayer
3:1
Florian Dorninger
Reinhard Stitz
3:0
Daniel Schütz
Wolfgang Ortner
3:1
Mario Holzschuh
Gregor Penn
0:3
Mario Holzschuh
/
Alex Stöglehner
Wolfgang Ortner
/
Mathias Mayer
0:3
Daniel Schütz
Mathias Mayer
1:3
Alex Stöglehner
Gregor Penn
3:2
Florian Dorninger
Wolfgang Ortner
3:1
Mario Holzschuh
Reinhard Stitz
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
7
Fri.
25.11.2022 19:30
RIED4
-
SGGP6
7:7
NMS Ried/Riedmark
w.o.
Stefan Klein
0:3
Johannes Simon Peterseil
Roland Haunschmid
3:0
Manuel Wöss
Anna Haderer
3:2
Gerald Tober
Walter Kartusch
1:3
Gerald Tober
/
Johannes Simon Peterseil
Stefan Klein
/
Roland Haunschmid
3:0
Johannes Simon Peterseil
Stefan Klein
3:0
w.o.
Roland Haunschmid
0:3
Manuel Wöss
Walter Kartusch
1:3
Gerald Tober
Anna Haderer
3:2
w.o.
/
w.o.
Walter Kartusch
/
Anna Haderer
0:3
Johannes Simon Peterseil
Walter Kartusch
3:1
Gerald Tober
Stefan Klein
3:1
Manuel Wöss
Roland Haunschmid
1:3
w.o.
Anna Haderer
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
7
Fri.
25.11.2022 19:30
OSWA1
-
HABE2
8:6
VS St. Oswald
Siegfried Glaser
Rudolf Ennikl
3:0
Roland Etzlsdorfer-Reindl
Andreas Stanger
0:3
Walter Gratzl
Andreas Hinterdorfer
3:2
Christian Haidvogl
Christian Hinterdorfer
3:1
Christian Haidvogl
/
Walter Gratzl
Andreas Stanger
/
Christian Hinterdorfer
2:3
Siegfried Glaser
Andreas Stanger
0:3
Roland Etzlsdorfer-Reindl
Rudolf Ennikl
3:1
Christian Haidvogl
Andreas Hinterdorfer
3:0
Walter Gratzl
Christian Hinterdorfer
0:3
Roland Etzlsdorfer-Reindl
/
Siegfried Glaser
Andreas Hinterdorfer
/
Rudolf Ennikl
3:0
Christian Haidvogl
Andreas Stanger
3:1
Siegfried Glaser
Christian Hinterdorfer
0:3
Roland Etzlsdorfer-Reindl
Andreas Hinterdorfer
1:3
Walter Gratzl
Rudolf Ennikl
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
7
Fri.
25.11.2022 19:00
SAND2
-
RAIN4
8:2
SNMS Sandl
Tobias Schrenk
Dominik Wiesinger
3:0
Helmut Ruckerbauer
Gerold Sonnleitner
1:3
Jakob Mayer
Jakob Kerschbaummayr
3:0
Lisa Riepl
Bastian Sonnleitner
3:0
Lisa Riepl
/
Jakob Mayer
Jakob Kerschbaummayr
/
Dominik Wiesinger
3:0
Tobias Schrenk
Gerold Sonnleitner
0:3
Helmut Ruckerbauer
Dominik Wiesinger
3:1
Lisa Riepl
Jakob Kerschbaummayr
3:0
Jakob Mayer
Bastian Sonnleitner
3:0
Tobias Schrenk
/
Helmut Ruckerbauer
Gerold Sonnleitner
/
Bastian Sonnleitner
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy