XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALBD
HABE
HIRS
OSWA
RAIN
RIED
SAND
SGGP
WLDB
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALBD4
HABE2
HIRS2
OSWA1
RAIN4
RIED4
SAND2
SGGP6
WLDB1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U13 männlich Landesliga
U13 männlich Landesklasse
U13 männlich Qualifikation 1
U13 männlich Qualifikation 2
U15 männlich Landesliga
U15 männlich 1. Klasse
U15 männlich Qualifikation 1
U15 männlich Qualifikation 2
U17 Landesliga
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
ALBD
HABE
HIRS
OSWA
RAIN
RIED
SAND
SGGP
WLDB
[alle]
OSWA1
WLDB1
HIRS2
HABE2
SAND2
ALBD4
RAIN4
RIED4
SGGP6
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord, Leg 1, Round 5 (duration: 07.11.2022-12.11.2022)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
5
Tue.
08.11.2022 19:30
WLDB1
-
SGGP6
7:7
VS Waldburg
Manuel Hayböck
Roland Haunschmid
3:0
Stefan Altmüller
Walter Kartusch
1:3
Markus Zwettler
Manfred Grünzweil
3:2
Friedrich Tröbinger
Stefan Klein
3:1
Friedrich Tröbinger
/
Manuel Hayböck
Walter Kartusch
/
Manfred Grünzweil
3:1
Manuel Hayböck
Walter Kartusch
3:2
Stefan Altmüller
Roland Haunschmid
1:3
Friedrich Tröbinger
Manfred Grünzweil
1:3
Markus Zwettler
Stefan Klein
0:3
Stefan Altmüller
/
Markus Zwettler
Stefan Klein
/
Roland Haunschmid
3:2
Friedrich Tröbinger
Walter Kartusch
3:1
Manuel Hayböck
Stefan Klein
1:3
Stefan Altmüller
Manfred Grünzweil
2:3
Markus Zwettler
Roland Haunschmid
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
5
Wed.
09.11.2022 19:30
ALBD4
-
HABE2
9:1
VS Alberndorf
Nico Wall
Christian Hinterdorfer
0:3
Alex Stöglehner
Anna Ziegler
3:0
Mario Holzschuh
Martin Grubauer
3:0
Florian Dorninger
Andreas Hinterdorfer
3:0
Mario Holzschuh
/
Alex Stöglehner
Christian Hinterdorfer
/
Andreas Hinterdorfer
3:0
Alex Stöglehner
Christian Hinterdorfer
3:0
Nico Wall
Anna Ziegler
3:0
Mario Holzschuh
Andreas Hinterdorfer
3:1
Florian Dorninger
Martin Grubauer
3:1
Nico Wall
/
Florian Dorninger
Anna Ziegler
/
Martin Grubauer
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
5
Fri.
11.11.2022 19:30
RIED4
-
RAIN4
8:3
NMS Ried/Riedmark
w.o.
Maximilian Stadler
0:3
Martin Franz Scheuchenegger
Dominik Wiesinger
3:0
Manuel Wöss
Jakob Kerschbaummayr
3:0
Stefan Höllmüller
Thomas Stöglehner
3:0
Martin Franz Scheuchenegger
/
Stefan Höllmüller
Thomas Stöglehner
/
Maximilian Stadler
3:0
Martin Franz Scheuchenegger
Maximilian Stadler
3:0
w.o.
Dominik Wiesinger
0:3
Manuel Wöss
Thomas Stöglehner
3:2
Stefan Höllmüller
Jakob Kerschbaummayr
3:0
w.o.
/
w.o.
Dominik Wiesinger
/
Jakob Kerschbaummayr
0:3
Martin Franz Scheuchenegger
Thomas Stöglehner
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
5
Fri.
11.11.2022 19:30
OSWA1
-
SAND2
6:8
VS St. Oswald
Siegfried Glaser
Tobias Schrenk
3:2
Roland Etzlsdorfer-Reindl
Lisa Riepl
1:3
Walter Gratzl
Jakob Mayer
2:3
Christian Haidvogl
Harald Hirnschrodt
3:1
Christian Haidvogl
/
Walter Gratzl
Harald Hirnschrodt
/
Tobias Schrenk
3:0
Siegfried Glaser
Lisa Riepl
0:3
Roland Etzlsdorfer-Reindl
Tobias Schrenk
1:3
Christian Haidvogl
Jakob Mayer
3:2
Walter Gratzl
Harald Hirnschrodt
3:2
Siegfried Glaser
/
Roland Etzlsdorfer-Reindl
Lisa Riepl
/
Jakob Mayer
1:3
Christian Haidvogl
Lisa Riepl
0:3
Siegfried Glaser
Harald Hirnschrodt
1:3
Roland Etzlsdorfer-Reindl
Jakob Mayer
3:2
Walter Gratzl
Tobias Schrenk
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy