XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HALS
INNS
KRAM
KUST
RUM
VOZI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
TTTV-Cup
League
U15 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
U15 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 11
U15 Herbst Gruppe A
U15 Herbst Gruppe B
U15 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
U15 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
HALS1
INNS1
KRAM1
KUST1
RUM1
VOZI2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM U15 Schüler
[alle]
Einsteigerklasse
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Gebietsklasse Qualifikation...
Damen Klasse
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
U15 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
U15 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 11
U15 Herbst Gruppe A
U15 Herbst Gruppe B
U15 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
U15 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 10
U18 Herbst Gruppe A
U18 Herbst Gruppe B
U18 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
U18 Herbst Plätze 7 - 10
TTTV-Cup
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
[alle]
HALS
INNS
KRAM
KUST
RUM
VOZI
[alle]
KRAM1
HALS1
INNS1
KUST1
RUM1
VOZI2
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: U15 Herbst Gruppe B, Leg 1, Round 5 (original date: 06.10.2018)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
5
Sat.
06.10.2018 17:30
HALS1
-
VOZI2
6:2
HS Rum, Sporthalle
Ludwig Feneberg
Julian Wieser
1:3
Florian Eß
Jasmin Chodak
3:0
Ingo Lehner
Marko Chozas
3:2
Ludwig Feneberg
/
Ingo Lehner
Jasmin Chodak
/
Marko Chozas
3:1
Florian Eß
Julian Wieser
0:3
Ludwig Feneberg
Marko Chozas
3:2
Ingo Lehner
Jasmin Chodak
3:1
Florian Eß
Marko Chozas
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
5
Sat.
06.10.2018 17:30
RUM1
-
KRAM1
7:0
HS Rum, Sporthalle
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler
Katharina Brunner
3:0
Samuel Reich
Raphael Moser
3:1
Matthias Budin
Simon Stubenvoll
3:0
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler
/
Matthias Budin
Raphael Moser
/
Simon Stubenvoll
3:0
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler
Raphael Moser
3:0
Matthias Budin
Katharina Brunner
3:0
Samuel Reich
Simon Stubenvoll
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
5
Sat.
06.10.2018 17:30
INNS1
-
KUST1
5:5
HS Rum, Sporthalle
Simon Dengg
Nicole Ungerhofer
3:1
David Pühringer
David Eller
3:0
Marcello Aichner
Konstantin Widauer
0:3
Simon Dengg
/
David Pühringer
Nicole Ungerhofer
/
Konstantin Widauer
0:3
David Pühringer
Nicole Ungerhofer
3:0
Simon Dengg
Konstantin Widauer
0:3
Marcello Aichner
David Eller
3:0
David Pühringer
Konstantin Widauer
1:3
Marcello Aichner
Nicole Ungerhofer
0:3
Simon Dengg
David Eller
3:0
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy