XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
INNS
KIRB
KRAM
KUST
REUT
SVGT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
League
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Round
Leg 1:
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
Leg 2:
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
Team
INNS3
KIRB1
KRAM1
KUST1
REUT1
SVGT1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM Allgemein
[alle]
Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck/...
Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck/...
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Gebietsklasse Qualifikation...
Damen Klasse
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätz...
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätz...
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe D
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
U15 Schüler Liga
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 12
U18 Herbst Gruppe A
U18 Herbst Gruppe B
U18 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
U18 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
[alle]
INNS
KIRB
KRAM
KUST
REUT
SVGT
[alle]
KRAM1
REUT1
KUST1
KIRB1
SVGT1
INNS3
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Landesliga Meister-Play-Off, Leg 1, Round 4 (duration: 18.02.2018-24.02.2018)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
4
Fri.
23.02.2018 20:00
KRAM1
-
REUT1
7:0
Mittelschule Rattenberg (R)
Away team did not line up (w.o.).
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
4
Thu.
22.02.2018 20:00
KUST1
-
SVGT1
6:4
VS Zell, Turnhalle
Konstantin Widauer
Werner Gunz jun. jun.
0:3
Daniela Moser
Lorenz Pürstinger
0:3
Anita Nyitrai
Stefan Dietrich
3:0
Daniela Moser
/
Anita Nyitrai
Werner Gunz jun. jun.
/
Lorenz Pürstinger
3:1
Konstantin Widauer
Lorenz Pürstinger
2:3
Anita Nyitrai
Werner Gunz jun. jun.
3:0
Daniela Moser
Stefan Dietrich
1:3
Anita Nyitrai
Lorenz Pürstinger
3:1
Konstantin Widauer
Stefan Dietrich
3:2
Daniela Moser
Werner Gunz jun. jun.
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
4
Wed.
21.02.2018 20:00
KIRB1
-
INNS3
2:6
VS Kirchbichl, Turnhalle
w.o.
Adrian Dillon
0:3
Teresa Oppelz
Jaron Edlinger
1:3
Manfred Pfluger
Gerhard Stecher
3:2
Manfred Pfluger
/
Teresa Oppelz
Jaron Edlinger
/
Adrian Dillon
2:3
Teresa Oppelz
Adrian Dillon
1:3
w.o.
Gerhard Stecher
0:3
Manfred Pfluger
Jaron Edlinger
3:2
Teresa Oppelz
Gerhard Stecher
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy