XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASTY
GARS
HAHO
LEST
MICH
PCHL
RAMI
SGDI
SGGS
SGWG
TRAT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesliga / Landesklassen
Regionalklasse
Bezirksklasse
Kreisklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
Kids+
League
501 Mühlviertel-West
502 Mühlviertel-Mitte
511 Linz - Linz Umgebung A
512 Linz - Linz Umgebung B
521 Mühlviertel Ost
522 Linz - Umg.
531 Steyr-Nord
532 Steyr-Süd
541 Salzkammerg./Attn.
542 Salzkammergut
551 Kremstal
552 Attnang - Wels Umgebung
561 Linz-Land
562 Wels Umgebung
571 Braunau
572 Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ASTY1
GARS1
HAHO2
LEST2
MICH2
PCHL1
RAMI3
SGDI7
SGGS2
SGWG2
TRAT3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Matthäus Schmied
(
RC-Graph
), 34 matches, 23 wins, 11 losses, winning percentage: 67,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
441 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut (2016/2017)
542 Kreisklasse Salzkammergut (2016/2017)
OMC BK (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
all opponents
Aichhorn Erwin
Auer Samuel
Aumüller Stefan
Brenner Reinhard
Desem Markus
Ebetsberger Franz
Edtmayer Thomas
Eyersperg Ralf
Gaisbauer Christian
Gaubinger Peter
Hemetsberger Markus
Huber Franz
Humer Christian
Höllermann Reinhard
Koller Johannes
Kolnberger Manfred
Krempl Josef
Krieger Hubert
Krumphuber Rene
Lehner Josef
Neudorfer Franz
Raffelsberger Lukas
Reisenbichler Heinz jun.
Sammer Josef jun.
Schlager Gerhard
Seidel Johannes
Starl Peter
Steglegger Richard
Untermoser Christian
Wandrak Thomas
Weißl Johann
Zauner Robert
players of all clubs
ALMÜ
ATTG
ERNS
LNZG
MOND
PFAN
PINS
SGAU
SGRV
TIMK
VORD
all
W
L
02.05.2017
OMC BK
1
2
Josef Krempl (ERNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1394 ± 43
-
Matthäus Schmied (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1422 ± 49
3:1
02.05.2017
OMC BK
1
2
Hubert Krieger (ERNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1434 ± 46
-
Matthäus Schmied (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1422 ± 49
2:3
02.05.2017
OMC BK
1
2
Thomas Wandrak (ERNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1445 ± 42
-
Matthäus Schmied (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1422 ± 49
1:3
29.03.2017
441 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
10
Franz Ebetsberger (ATTG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1432 ± 52
-
Matthäus Schmied (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1422 ± 49
3:2
29.03.2017
441 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
10
Markus Hemetsberger (ATTG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1603 ± 57
-
Matthäus Schmied (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1422 ± 49
3:0
13.03.2017
441 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
8
Heinz Reisenbichler jun. (PINS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1357 ± 47
-
Matthäus Schmied (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1422 ± 49
1:3
13.03.2017
441 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
8
Christian Gaisbauer (PINS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1305 ± 47
-
Matthäus Schmied (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1422 ± 49
1:3
13.03.2017
441 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
8
Robert Zauner (PINS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1498 ± 47
-
Matthäus Schmied (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1422 ± 49
1:3
10.03.2017
441 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
7
Franz Huber (PFAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1457 ± 60
-
Matthäus Schmied (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1422 ± 49
3:1
10.03.2017
441 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
7
Josef Sammer jun. (PFAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1397 ± 53
-
Matthäus Schmied (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1422 ± 49
3:0
03.03.2017
441 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
6
Matthäus Schmied (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1422 ± 49
-
Lukas Raffelsberger (VORD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1328 ± 52
0:3
03.03.2017
441 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
6
Matthäus Schmied (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1422 ± 49
-
Rene Krumphuber (VORD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1268 ± 51
2:3
03.03.2017
441 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
6
Matthäus Schmied (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1422 ± 49
-
Manfred Kolnberger (VORD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1340 ± 50
3:0
17.02.2017
441 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
5
Josef Lehner (SGAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1255 ± 78
-
Matthäus Schmied (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1422 ± 49
0:3
17.02.2017
441 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
5
Franz Neudorfer (SGAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1512 ± 50
-
Matthäus Schmied (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1422 ± 49
3:0
03.02.2017
441 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
3
Samuel Auer (TIMK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 834 ± 58
-
Matthäus Schmied (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1422 ± 49
1:3
03.02.2017
441 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
3
Reinhard Höllermann (TIMK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1348 ± 48
-
Matthäus Schmied (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1422 ± 49
1:3
27.01.2017
441 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
2
Matthäus Schmied (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1422 ± 49
-
Christian Untermoser (SGRV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1356 ± 57
3:1
27.01.2017
441 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
2
Matthäus Schmied (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1422 ± 49
-
Markus Desem (SGRV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1434 ± 51
2:3
02.12.2016
441 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
9
Johannes Seidel (ALMÜ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1204 ± 57
-
Matthäus Schmied (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1422 ± 49
2:3
02.12.2016
441 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
9
Richard Steglegger (ALMÜ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1208 ± 57
-
Matthäus Schmied (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1422 ± 49
1:3
25.11.2016
542 Kreisklasse Salzkammergut
1
8
Christian Humer (PINS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1237 ± 53
-
Matthäus Schmied (SGEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1422 ± 49
2:3
25.11.2016
542 Kreisklasse Salzkammergut
1
8
Ralf Eyersperg (PINS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 54
-
Matthäus Schmied (SGEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1422 ± 49
2:3
04.11.2016
441 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
6
Lukas Raffelsberger (VORD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1328 ± 52
-
Matthäus Schmied (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1422 ± 49
2:3
04.11.2016
441 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
6
Johannes Koller (VORD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1153 ± 54
-
Matthäus Schmied (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1422 ± 49
2:3
28.10.2016
441 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
5
Matthäus Schmied (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1422 ± 49
-
Franz Neudorfer (SGAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1512 ± 50
3:1
28.10.2016
441 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
5
Matthäus Schmied (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1422 ± 49
-
Reinhard Brenner (SGAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1379 ± 51
3:0
20.10.2016
441 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
4
Peter Starl (LNZG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1288 ± 51
-
Matthäus Schmied (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1422 ± 49
1:3
20.10.2016
441 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
4
Stefan Aumüller (LNZG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1272 ± 53
-
Matthäus Schmied (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1422 ± 49
0:3
20.10.2016
441 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
4
Erwin Aichhorn (LNZG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1554 ± 57
-
Matthäus Schmied (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1422 ± 49
3:1
10.10.2016
441 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
3
Matthäus Schmied (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1422 ± 49
-
Johann Weißl (TIMK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1084 ± 55
3:0
10.10.2016
441 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
3
Matthäus Schmied (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1422 ± 49
-
Gerhard Schlager (TIMK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1530 ± 53
1:3
30.09.2016
441 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
1
Matthäus Schmied (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1422 ± 49
-
Peter Gaubinger (MOND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1307 ± 59
3:2
30.09.2016
441 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
1
Matthäus Schmied (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1422 ± 49
-
Thomas Edtmayer (MOND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1329 ± 51
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy