XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALTA
FELD
FRAS
GAIS
HARD
HOER
KENN
KLAU
LAUT
LUST
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren
League
Landesliga Frühjahr OP
Landesliga Frühjahr UP
Landesliga Herbst
1. Klasse Frühjahr OP
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
1. Klasse Herbst
2. Klasse
3. Klasse
4. Klasse
5. Klasse
6. Klasse
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ALTA3
FELD2
FRAS1
GAIS1
HARD1
HOER2
HOER3
KENN3
KENN4
KLAU2
LAUT1
LUST2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Daniel Kohler
(
RC-Graph
), 36 matches, 19 wins, 17 losses, winning percentage: 52,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
4. Klasse (2013/2014)
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Allg. Klasse (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
all opponents
Begle Thomas
Entner Christoph
Führer Klaus
Glantschnig Andy
Gobber Hermann
Grass Florian
Grüninger David
Jovanovic Stevo
Kircher Patrick
Kothgasser Andreas
Kromer Wilfried
Kürsteiner Andreas
Lange Daniel
Längle Elmar
Mair Dietmar
Marte Manfred
Mathis Michelle
Maurer Daniel
Nestler Helmut
Oster Christian
Panic Marko
Purtscher Andreas
Rojak Helmut
Salchinger Günther
Scheidbach Reinold
Schnetzer Markus
Schönberger August
Vogelauer Jürgen
Vögel Egon
Walser Aldo
Wedam Reinhard
Weinzierl Manfred
Woller Willi
players of all clubs
ALTA
BLUD
BREG
DORN
GISI
GOET
HOER
LAUT
LOCH
LUST
RANK
all
W
L
04.04.2014
4. Klasse
2
8
Daniel Kohler (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1082 ± 55
-
Willi Woller (ALTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 944 ± 53
3:2
04.04.2014
4. Klasse
2
8
Daniel Kohler (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1082 ± 55
-
Helmut Nestler (ALTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 942 ± 56
3:0
17.03.2014
4. Klasse
2
6
Daniel Kohler (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1082 ± 55
-
David Grüninger (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1218 ± 74
1:3
17.03.2014
4. Klasse
2
6
Daniel Kohler (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1082 ± 55
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 55
0:3
07.03.2014
4. Klasse
2
4
Daniel Kohler (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1082 ± 55
-
Hermann Gobber (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1056 ± 54
3:2
07.03.2014
4. Klasse
2
4
Daniel Kohler (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1082 ± 55
-
Elmar Längle (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1197 ± 62
3:2
07.03.2014
4. Klasse
2
4
Daniel Kohler (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1082 ± 55
-
Andreas Purtscher (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 62
0:3
24.02.2014
4. Klasse
2
3
Daniel Lange (GOET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 53
-
Daniel Kohler (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1082 ± 55
2:3
24.02.2014
4. Klasse
2
3
Klaus Führer (GOET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1277 ± 59
-
Daniel Kohler (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1082 ± 55
3:0
24.02.2014
4. Klasse
2
3
Christian Oster (GOET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1107 ± 64
-
Daniel Kohler (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1082 ± 55
3:1
17.02.2014
4. Klasse
2
2
Daniel Kohler (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1082 ± 55
-
Reinold Scheidbach (RANK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 58
3:1
17.02.2014
4. Klasse
2
2
Daniel Kohler (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1082 ± 55
-
Günther Salchinger (RANK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1190 ± 60
1:3
09.02.2014
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Allg. Klasse
Herren C
Daniel Kohler (LOCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1082 ± 55
-
Stevo Jovanovic (LAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1008 ± 49
3:2
09.02.2014
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Allg. Klasse
Herren C
Daniel Kohler (LOCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1082 ± 55
-
Reinhard Wedam (DORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 989 ± 50
3:0
09.02.2014
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Allg. Klasse
Herren B
Daniel Kohler (LOCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1082 ± 55
-
Andy Glantschnig (HOER)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1193 ± 50
0:3
09.02.2014
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Allg. Klasse
Herren B
Florian Grass (BLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1266 ± 53
-
Daniel Kohler (LOCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1082 ± 55
3:0
09.02.2014
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Allg. Klasse
Herren C
Daniel Maurer (LAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 51
-
Daniel Kohler (LOCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1082 ± 55
0:3
09.02.2014
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Allg. Klasse
Herren C
Patrick Kircher (LOCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1348 ± 66
-
Daniel Kohler (LOCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1082 ± 55
3:0
03.02.2014
4. Klasse
2
1
Manfred Marte (ALTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1236 ± 60
-
Daniel Kohler (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1082 ± 55
3:0
03.02.2014
4. Klasse
2
1
Jürgen Vogelauer (ALTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 867 ± 116
-
Daniel Kohler (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1082 ± 55
0:3
25.11.2013
4. Klasse
1
8
Markus Schnetzer (ALTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1015 ± 60
-
Daniel Kohler (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1082 ± 55
2:3
25.11.2013
4. Klasse
1
8
Willi Woller (ALTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 944 ± 53
-
Daniel Kohler (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1082 ± 55
0:3
22.11.2013
4. Klasse
1
7
Daniel Kohler (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1082 ± 55
-
Christoph Entner (RANK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 882 ± 59
3:2
22.11.2013
4. Klasse
1
7
Daniel Kohler (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1082 ± 55
-
Manfred Weinzierl (RANK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 917 ± 75
3:1
13.11.2013
4. Klasse
1
6
Wilfried Kromer (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1124 ± 94
-
Daniel Kohler (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1082 ± 55
3:1
13.11.2013
4. Klasse
1
6
Egon Vögel (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1130 ± 52
-
Daniel Kohler (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1082 ± 55
3:0
13.11.2013
4. Klasse
1
6
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 55
-
Daniel Kohler (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1082 ± 55
3:0
08.11.2013
4. Klasse
1
5
Daniel Kohler (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1082 ± 55
-
Marko Panic (BREG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 665 ± 103
3:0
08.11.2013
4. Klasse
1
5
Daniel Kohler (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1082 ± 55
-
Andreas Kothgasser (BREG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 909 ± 53
3:2
24.10.2013
4. Klasse
1
4
Elmar Längle (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1197 ± 62
-
Daniel Kohler (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1082 ± 55
3:1
24.10.2013
4. Klasse
1
4
August Schönberger (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 837 ± 52
-
Daniel Kohler (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1082 ± 55
2:3
30.09.2013
4. Klasse
1
2
Dietmar Mair (RANK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 918 ± 55
-
Daniel Kohler (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1082 ± 55
1:3
30.09.2013
4. Klasse
1
2
Aldo Walser (RANK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 952 ± 55
-
Daniel Kohler (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1082 ± 55
3:2
27.09.2013
4. Klasse
1
1
Daniel Kohler (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1082 ± 55
-
Thomas Begle (ALTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 533 ± 225
3:2
27.09.2013
4. Klasse
1
1
Daniel Kohler (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1082 ± 55
-
Helmut Rojak (ALTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1072 ± 58
2:3
27.09.2013
4. Klasse
1
1
Daniel Kohler (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1082 ± 55
-
Michelle Mathis (ALTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1050 ± 46
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
VTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy