XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALTA
FELD
FRAS
GAIS
HARD
HOER
KENN
KLAU
LAUT
LUST
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren
League
Landesliga Frühjahr OP
Landesliga Frühjahr UP
Landesliga Herbst
1. Klasse Frühjahr OP
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
1. Klasse Herbst
2. Klasse
3. Klasse
4. Klasse
5. Klasse
6. Klasse
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ALTA3
FELD2
FRAS1
GAIS1
HARD1
HOER2
HOER3
KENN3
KENN4
KLAU2
LAUT1
LUST2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Marco Blum
(
RC-Graph
), 51 matches, 23 wins, 28 losses, winning percentage: 45,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP (2013/2014)
1. Klasse Herbst (2013/2014)
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Allg. Klasse (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Absenger Günther
Akyildiz Fatma
Andrich Helmut
Arzbacher Stefan
Bilgeri Sarah
Drobnic Thomas
Dötter Ulrich
Frühwirth Wilhelm
Gorbach Lukas
Grass Maximilian
Gugganig Daniela
Göbel Tobias
Hartmann Wolfgang
Ivica Slavko
Martinelli Peter
Matlaszkovszky Robert
Morscher Markus
Nachbaur Josef jun.
Pfeiffer Evelyn
Pitschmann Manfred
Potomak Philipp
Pretterhofer Ingo
Rinderer Felix
Rist Marvin
Roth Martin
Rünzler Beat
Scheerer Stefan
Schlachter Harald
Schmitzer Andreas
Schuchter Arno
Schulz Günther
Schwärzler Helga
Sugg Stefan
Treiber Hartwig
Weiskopf Dieter
players of all clubs
BLUD
DORN
FELD
FRAS
HARD
HOER
KENN
KLAU
LAUT
LUST
all
W
L
22.04.2014
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
2
5
Sarah Bilgeri (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1403 ± 45
-
Marco Blum (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1404 ± 46
2:3
22.04.2014
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
2
5
Ulrich Dötter (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1400 ± 46
-
Marco Blum (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1404 ± 46
3:0
10.04.2014
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
2
4
Marco Blum (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1404 ± 46
-
Wolfgang Hartmann (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1478 ± 48
0:3
10.04.2014
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
2
4
Marco Blum (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1404 ± 46
-
Robert Matlaszkovszky (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1410 ± 60
3:1
08.04.2014
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
2
3
Marco Blum (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1404 ± 46
-
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1394 ± 49
0:3
08.04.2014
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
2
3
Marco Blum (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1404 ± 46
-
Günther Schulz (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1424 ± 48
1:3
26.03.2014
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
2
2
Evelyn Pfeiffer (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1304 ± 49
-
Marco Blum (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1404 ± 46
2:3
26.03.2014
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
2
2
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1420 ± 45
-
Marco Blum (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1404 ± 46
3:1
26.03.2014
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
2
2
Peter Martinelli (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1372 ± 47
-
Marco Blum (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1404 ± 46
1:3
18.03.2014
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
2
1
Marco Blum (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1404 ± 46
-
Felix Rinderer (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1422 ± 45
3:1
18.03.2014
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
2
1
Marco Blum (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1404 ± 46
-
Fatma Akyildiz (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1228 ± 45
3:1
13.03.2014
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
1
5
Marco Blum (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1404 ± 46
-
Ulrich Dötter (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1400 ± 46
3:0
13.03.2014
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
1
5
Marco Blum (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1404 ± 46
-
Günther Absenger (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1326 ± 47
3:0
13.03.2014
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
1
5
Marco Blum (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1404 ± 46
-
Wilhelm Frühwirth (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1379 ± 53
3:0
06.03.2014
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
1
4
Wolfgang Hartmann (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1478 ± 48
-
Marco Blum (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1404 ± 46
3:1
06.03.2014
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
1
4
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1270 ± 61
-
Marco Blum (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1404 ± 46
0:3
27.02.2014
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
1
3
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1576 ± 49
-
Marco Blum (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1404 ± 46
3:0
27.02.2014
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
1
3
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1394 ± 49
-
Marco Blum (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1404 ± 46
3:2
18.02.2014
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
1
2
Marco Blum (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1404 ± 46
-
Evelyn Pfeiffer (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1304 ± 49
3:1
18.02.2014
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
1
2
Marco Blum (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1404 ± 46
-
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1420 ± 45
3:1
18.02.2014
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
1
2
Marco Blum (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1404 ± 46
-
Peter Martinelli (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1372 ± 47
3:1
09.02.2014
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Allg. Klasse
Herren B
Manfred Pitschmann (FRAS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1449 ± 59
-
Marco Blum (GAIS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1404 ± 46
2:3
09.02.2014
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Allg. Klasse
Herren A
Martin Roth (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1518 ± 40
-
Marco Blum (GAIS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1404 ± 46
3:1
09.02.2014
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Allg. Klasse
Herren A
Marco Blum (GAIS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1404 ± 46
-
Maximilian Grass (BLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1631 ± 49
3:1
09.02.2014
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Allg. Klasse
Herren B
Marco Blum (GAIS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1404 ± 46
-
Marvin Rist (KENN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1617 ± 51
1:3
09.02.2014
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Allg. Klasse
Herren A
Marco Blum (GAIS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1404 ± 46
-
Stefan Sugg (DORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1600 ± 46
0:3
07.02.2014
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
1
1
Felix Rinderer (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1422 ± 45
-
Marco Blum (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1404 ± 46
3:0
07.02.2014
1. Klasse Frühjahr UP
1
1
Helga Schwärzler (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1202 ± 54
-
Marco Blum (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1404 ± 46
1:3
17.12.2013
1. Klasse Herbst
1
11
9:
Martin Roth (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1518 ± 40
-
Marco Blum (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1404 ± 46
3:0
17.12.2013
1. Klasse Herbst
1
11
5:
Helmut Andrich (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1336 ± 48
-
Marco Blum (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1404 ± 46
3:1
12.12.2013
1. Klasse Herbst
1
10
10:
Marco Blum (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1404 ± 46
-
Harald Schlachter (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1410 ± 64
3:0
12.12.2013
1. Klasse Herbst
1
10
6:
Marco Blum (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1404 ± 46
-
Beat Rünzler (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1513 ± 49
0:3
02.12.2013
1. Klasse Herbst
1
9
9:
Tobias Göbel (FELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1453 ± 49
-
Marco Blum (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1404 ± 46
3:2
02.12.2013
1. Klasse Herbst
1
9
5:
Ingo Pretterhofer (FELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1422 ± 49
-
Marco Blum (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1404 ± 46
3:2
28.11.2013
1. Klasse Herbst
1
8
14:
Marco Blum (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1404 ± 46
-
Dieter Weiskopf (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1515 ± 49
1:3
28.11.2013
1. Klasse Herbst
1
8
10:
Marco Blum (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1404 ± 46
-
Lukas Gorbach (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 60
1:3
28.11.2013
1. Klasse Herbst
1
8
6:
Marco Blum (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1404 ± 46
-
Arno Schuchter (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1589 ± 59
0:3
19.11.2013
1. Klasse Herbst
1
7
9:
Andreas Schmitzer (HOER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1540 ± 47
-
Marco Blum (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1404 ± 46
3:0
19.11.2013
1. Klasse Herbst
1
7
5:
Hartwig Treiber (HOER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1511 ± 49
-
Marco Blum (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1404 ± 46
3:0
14.11.2013
1. Klasse Herbst
1
6
8:
Marco Blum (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1404 ± 46
-
Daniela Gugganig (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1375 ± 62
2:3
14.11.2013
1. Klasse Herbst
1
6
3:
Marco Blum (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1404 ± 46
-
Philipp Potomak (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1545 ± 49
1:3
08.11.2013
1. Klasse Herbst
1
5
9:
Felix Rinderer (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1422 ± 45
-
Marco Blum (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1404 ± 46
3:2
08.11.2013
1. Klasse Herbst
1
5
5:
Helga Schwärzler (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1202 ± 54
-
Marco Blum (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1404 ± 46
1:3
24.10.2013
1. Klasse Herbst
1
4
14:
Marco Blum (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1404 ± 46
-
Markus Morscher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1414 ± 46
2:3
24.10.2013
1. Klasse Herbst
1
4
10:
Marco Blum (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1404 ± 46
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1270 ± 61
3:0
24.10.2013
1. Klasse Herbst
1
4
6:
Marco Blum (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1404 ± 46
-
Wolfgang Hartmann (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1478 ± 48
3:0
15.10.2013
1. Klasse Herbst
1
3
10:
Marco Blum (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1404 ± 46
-
Günther Absenger (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1326 ± 47
3:2
15.10.2013
1. Klasse Herbst
1
3
6:
Marco Blum (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1404 ± 46
-
Ulrich Dötter (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1400 ± 46
3:2
01.10.2013
1. Klasse Herbst
1
1
14:
Marco Blum (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1404 ± 46
-
Evelyn Pfeiffer (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1304 ± 49
3:1
01.10.2013
1. Klasse Herbst
1
1
10:
Marco Blum (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1404 ± 46
-
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1420 ± 45
0:3
01.10.2013
1. Klasse Herbst
1
1
6:
Marco Blum (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1404 ± 46
-
Stefan Scheerer (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1520 ± 47
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
VTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy