XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DLB
FKI
GRS
LAN
PET
PSL
SGSR
STEF
VOI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U19
STM U17
STM U15
STM U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Graz
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
DLB4
FKI8
GRS6
LAN3
PET2
PSL1
SGSR3
STEF3
STEF4
VOI5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Landesliga Herren
Oberliga Herren
Unterliga Nord
Unterliga Süd
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Graz
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
STMS U11
STMS U13 3-4
STMS U13 5-6
STMS U13 Finale
STMS U13 VR A
STMS U13 VR B
STMS U15
STMS U17
STMS U19
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[alle]
DLB
FKI
GRS
LAN
PET
PSL
SGSR
STEF
VOI
[alle]
PSL1
PET2
STEF3
LAN3
SGSR3
DLB4
STEF4
VOI5
GRS6
FKI8
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 1. Klasse Südwest, Leg 1, Round 9 (duration: 17.01.2022-21.01.2022)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
9
Tue.
18.01.2022 19:00
FKI8
-
LAN3
5:5
Sportzentrum Feldkirchen
Jürgen Neuhold
Wolfgang Temmel
3:0
Stefan Vodica
Stefan Neubauer
3:1
Franz Graßl
Helmut Scheucher
2:3
Stefan Vodica
/
Jürgen Neuhold
Wolfgang Temmel
/
Stefan Neubauer
3:0
Stefan Vodica
Wolfgang Temmel
2:3
Jürgen Neuhold
Helmut Scheucher
3:1
Franz Graßl
Stefan Neubauer
0:3
Stefan Vodica
Helmut Scheucher
0:3
Franz Graßl
Wolfgang Temmel
0:3
Jürgen Neuhold
Stefan Neubauer
3:0
Show result
Game closed
1
9
Thu.
20.01.2022 19:00
STEF3
-
STEF4
6:3
SZ St. Stefan 160
Josef Högler
Kilian Mildner
3:0
Peter Korp
Walter Lackner
3:0
Peter Kremling
Bastian Mildner
3:0
Peter Korp
/
Peter Kremling
Herbert Tschuchnik
/
Christian Hampel
0:3
Josef Högler
Walter Lackner
3:0
Peter Kremling
Kilian Mildner
3:0
Peter Korp
Bastian Mildner
1:3
Peter Kremling
Walter Lackner
0:3
Josef Högler
Bastian Mildner
3:0
Show result
Game closed
1
9
Fri.
21.01.2022 18:30
VOI5
-
PET2
1:6
VS 1+3 "alt"
Manfred Koschik
Adam Walter
0:3
Thomas Grambichler
Gerhard Huber
3:1
Anton Kitak
Michael Ullrich
0:3
Michael Hödl
/
Anton Kitak
Gerhard Huber
/
Adam Walter
0:3
Thomas Grambichler
Adam Walter
0:3
Manfred Koschik
Michael Ullrich
0:3
Anton Kitak
Gerhard Huber
1:3
Show result
Game closed
1
9
Fri.
21.01.2022 19:00
DLB4
-
SGSR3
2:6
BSZ
Hanna Mrak
Karoly Andrasi
1:3
Merlin Hirner
Markus Mitteregger
3:1
Jürgen Zechner
Christoph Monschein
0:3
Jürgen Zechner
/
Merlin Hirner
Markus Mitteregger
/
Karoly Andrasi
0:3
Merlin Hirner
Karoly Andrasi
1:3
Hanna Mrak
Christoph Monschein
0:3
Jürgen Zechner
Markus Mitteregger
3:1
Merlin Hirner
Christoph Monschein
0:3
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy