XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATU
FKI
IND
LAS
MUEN
UTT
VST
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U19
STM U17
STM U15
STM U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ATU2
FKI5
IND5
LAS1
MUEN3
MUEN4
MUEN5
UTT3
UTT4
VST1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Landesliga Herren
Oberliga Herren
Unterliga Nord
Unterliga Süd
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Graz
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
STMS U11
STMS U13 3-4
STMS U13 5-6
STMS U13 Finale
STMS U13 VR A
STMS U13 VR B
STMS U15
STMS U17
STMS U19
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[alle]
ATU
FKI
IND
LAS
MUEN
UTT
VST
[alle]
LAS1
VST1
ATU2
MUEN3
UTT3
MUEN4
UTT4
FKI5
MUEN5
IND5
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung, Leg 1, Round 3 (duration: 11.10.2021-15.10.2021)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
3
Fri.
15.10.2021 18:30
IND5
-
LAS1
6:1
VS Mariagrün
Ali Reza Panahi
Christian Palfinger
3:1
Benjamin Weilguni
Daniel Bartol
3:0
Manuel Wörndle
Werner Schwarz
3:1
Ali Reza Panahi
/
Benjamin Weilguni
Werner Schwarz
/
Andreas Preininger
2:3
Benjamin Weilguni
Christian Palfinger
3:1
Ali Reza Panahi
Werner Schwarz
3:0
Manuel Wörndle
Daniel Bartol
3:0
Show result
Game closed
1
3
Wed.
13.10.2021 18:30
MUEN5
-
ATU2
5:5
Jugendkeller
Markus Fritz
Hannes Konrad
2:3
Andreas Mayer
Helmut Gutjahr
3:1
Robert Renn
Hubert Wagner
0:3
Markus Fritz
/
Robert Renn
Hannes Konrad
/
Hubert Wagner
3:2
Andreas Mayer
Hannes Konrad
2:3
Markus Fritz
Hubert Wagner
3:0
Robert Renn
Helmut Gutjahr
2:3
Andreas Mayer
Hubert Wagner
2:3
Robert Renn
Hannes Konrad
3:0
Markus Fritz
Helmut Gutjahr
3:2
Show result
Game closed
1
3
Mon.
11.10.2021 19:00
UTT3
-
MUEN3
6:1
Union Sportzentrum
Walter Kober
Karl Marguc
3:1
Cho-Ling Tsai
Laszlo Schooltink
0:3
Daniel Brandl
Wolfgang Schmidt
3:1
Walter Kober
/
Daniel Brandl
Laszlo Schooltink
/
Wolfgang Schmidt
3:1
Walter Kober
Laszlo Schooltink
3:2
Daniel Brandl
Karl Marguc
3:1
Cho-Ling Tsai
Wolfgang Schmidt
3:0
Show result
Game closed
1
3
Tue.
12.10.2021 19:00
MUEN4
-
UTT4
6:2
Jugendkeller
Bettina Ratz
Marc Brunke
3:0
Helmut Megla
Gerald Sidak
2:3
Myo Aung Zeya
Daniel Rössl
3:0
Helmut Megla
/
Myo Aung Zeya
Daniel Rössl
/
Gerald Sidak
3:2
Bettina Ratz
Gerald Sidak
3:2
Myo Aung Zeya
Marc Brunke
3:0
Helmut Megla
Daniel Rössl
1:3
Myo Aung Zeya
Gerald Sidak
3:0
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy